Wie andere weltberühmte Zertifizierungen wird die C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung auch international akzeptiert. Die C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsprüfungen haben auch breite IT-Zertifizierungen. Die Leute in der ganzen Welt wählen gerne die die C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Erfolg im Berufsleben zu erlangen. In Pass4Test können Sie die Ihnen geeigneten Produkte zum Lernen wählen.
Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, echte SAP C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsvorbereitung in einer echten Umgebung zu finden. Wenn Sie ein Anfänger sind und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verbessern wollen, werden die Fragen zur SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, Ihren Traum Schritt für Schritt zu erfüllen. Wir werden alle Ihren Fragen bezüglich der Prüfung lösen. Innerhalb eines Jahres bieten wir Ihnen kostenlosen Update-Service. Bitte schenken Sie unserer Website mehr Aufmerksamkeit.
Ea ist der Traum der Angestellte, die sich in der IT-Branche engagieren, die SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie Ihren Traum verwirklichen wollen, brauchen Sie nur fachliche Ausbildung zu wählen. Pass4Test ist eine fachliche Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Zertifizierung bietet. Wählen Sie Pass4Test.Und wir versprechen, dass Sie den Erfolg erlanen und Ihren Traum verwirklichen , egal welches hohes Ziel Sie anstreben, können.
Wenn Sie finden, dass unsere C-SRM-72 Qualitätsproblem hat oder Sie die Prüfung nicht bestanden haben, zahlen wir Ihnen bedingungslos die gesammte Summe zurück. Die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test umfassen fast alle Wissensgebiete der SAP C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Supplier Relationship Management 7.2
Aktulisiert: 2014-07-31, C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsfragen
Nummer: 90 Q&As
C-SRM-72 Zertifizierungsantworten : Hier Klicken
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
Aktulisiert: 2014-07-31, C_TADM51_731 online prüfungen
Nummer: 170 Q&As
C_TADM51_731 Schulungsunterlagen : Hier Klicken
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 2014-07-31, C-TSCM52-66 Unterlage
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C-TSCM52-66 Fragenpool : Hier Klicken
Die Produkte von PassTest sind für diejenigen, die sich an der SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen. Die Schulungsmaterialien von Pass4Test enthalten nicht nur Trainingsmaterialien zur SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren, sondern auch die genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.
C_TADM51_731 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TADM51_731.html
NO.1 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A
SAP Zertifizierungsfragen C_TADM51_731 online tests C_TADM51_731 Buch
NO.2 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B
SAP dumps C_TADM51_731 online tests C_TADM51_731 zertifizierungsantworten C_TADM51_731 dumps
NO.3 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B
SAP Fragenkatalog C_TADM51_731 online tests C_TADM51_731 originale fragen C_TADM51_731 prüfungsvorbereitung
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TADM51_731 Fragenkatalog C_TADM51_731 Fragenkatalog C_TADM51_731 originale fragen
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C
SAP prüfungsvorbereitung C_TADM51_731 online prüfungen C_TADM51_731 zertifizierungsfragen C_TADM51_731 Examsfragen C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 prüfung
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C
SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsantworten C_TADM51_731 Fragenpool C_TADM51_731
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B
SAP Testfagen C_TADM51_731 fragen und antworten C_TADM51_731
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D
SAP Fragenpool C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 Vorbereitung C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfrage
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D
SAP prüfungsfragen C_TADM51_731 originale Fragen C_TADM51_731
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP testking C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 Antworten C_TADM51_731 Fragenpool C_TADM51_731 dumps
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C
SAP quizfragen und antworten C_TADM51_731 testking C_TADM51_731 originale Fragen C_TADM51_731 fragen und antworten
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP Prüfungsfrage C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfrage C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 online prüfungen
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C
SAP prüfungsvorbereitung C_TADM51_731 zertifizierungsfragen C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfragen
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B
SAP Examsfragen C_TADM51_731 prüfungen C_TADM51_731 dumps C_TADM51_731 Antworten C_TADM51_731 Schulungsunterlagen C_TADM51_731 Buch
NO.5 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B
SAP C_TADM51_731 originale Fragen C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfragen C_TADM51_731 zertifizierungsfragen
没有评论:
发表评论