Wollen Sie die Cisco 646-365-Prüfung schnell bestehen?Dann wählen doch unseren Pass4Test, der Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen kann. Unser Pass4Test bietet die genauen Prüfungsmaterialien zu den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Unser Pass4Test kann den IT-Fachleuten helfen, im Beruf befördert zu werden. Unsere Kräfte sind unglaublich stark. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 646-365-Prüfung als Probe kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit von Pass4Test testen können.
Pass4Test wird nicht nur Ihren Traum erfüllen, sondern Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service und Kundendienst bieten. Die Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test sind alle richtig, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Im Pass4Test können Sie kostenlos einen Teil der Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Probe herunterladen.
Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Warten Sie noch mühelos auf die neuesten Materialien zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test hat neuerlich die neuesten Materialien zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung bearbeitet. Wollen Sie die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen?Bitte schicken Sie doch schnell die Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung in den Warenkorb! Sie können kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wir versprechen, dass wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurückerstattet, falls Sie mit unseren Prüfungsmaterialien trotz in der Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung durchfallen.
Exam Code: 646-365
Prüfungsname: Cisco Express Foundation for Account Managers
Aktulisiert: 2013-10-03
Nummer: 81 Q&As
Um die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, ist es notwendig, dass man entsprechende Trainingsinstrumente wählt. Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen so schnell wie möglich die Forschungsmaterialien für Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten, die von großer Wichtigkeit ist. Unsere IT-Experten sind erfahrungsreich. Die von ihnen bearbeitenden Forschungsmaterialien sind den Examensübungen sehr ähnlich, fast identisch. Pass4Test ist eine spezielle Website, die Prüflingen Hilfe bem Bestehen der Zertifizierungsprügung bieten.
646-365 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/646-365.html
NO.1 Which three are main drivers for changing operations? (Choose three.)
A. change of market trends
B. change of competition
C. change of application software version
D. change of relative strengths
E. migration of the enterprise network to IPv6
F. migration to Cisco single-vendor networking solution
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco prüfungsfragen 646-365 prüfungsfragen 646-365 testantworten 646-365 prüfungsfragen
NO.2 Which of the following statements best describes the strategic importance of the network?
A. The network is most important for internal applications.
B. The network is most important for providing customers with access to company services.
C. The network supports business processes by integrating people and devices with applications.
D. The network integrates internal and external users and their devices.
Answer: C
Cisco 646-365 646-365 646-365 antworten 646-365 antworten 646-365 antworten
NO.3 Which two statements best describe the challenges that customers have to face when
providing services in a borderless world? (Choose two.)
A. How do you control energy consumption of devices that are owned by employees?
B. How can you support video in the whole network?
C. How can you integrate cloud services seamlessly in your network?
D. Which type of firewall should you deploy?
Answer: B,C
Cisco 646-365 dumps 646-365 dumps 646-365 prüfungsfragen 646-365
NO.4 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and the
importance of the network? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,C,E
Cisco prüfungsfrage 646-365 646-365 zertifizierungsfragen 646-365 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.5 Which two statements accurately describe the impact of BYOD to the network? (Choose two.)
A. TCO is reduced because employees use their privately owned devices.
B. BYOD increases productivity, but IT must find ways to integrate the utilized devices seamlessly
with wired as well as wireless networks.
C. BYOD adds the requirement to support multiple operating systems.
D. Corporate users expect the same look and feel when using their own devices.
Answer: B,C
Cisco echte fragen 646-365 exam fragen 646-365 646-365 646-365
NO.6 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and its impact on
security? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,B,E
Cisco 646-365 prüfungsunterlagen 646-365 dumps 646-365
NO.7 Which two statements describe the role of core technologies with regard to business
processes? (Choose two.)
A. An end-to-end borderless network architecture builds the foundation for integrating people and
tasks in changing market environments.
B. Operational agility is important for businesses today. A constant, stable core allows IT to focus on
the rapidly changing applications.
C. In order to react to market changes, operations and processes have to be modified as well. The
network infrastructure has to match the changed requirements.
D. Requirements to core technologies are rather static and are therefore independent of market
changes.
Answer: A,C
Cisco prüfungsfragen 646-365 646-365 testantworten 646-365
NO.8 Which three are major trends that fuel the demand for routing and switching? (Choose three.)
A. mobility
B. video
C. bandwidth optimization
D. cloud
E. IT standardization
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco 646-365 646-365 echte fragen 646-365
NO.9 Which statement does not correctly describe the impact of business video applications to the
network?
A. Video applications rapidly increase the traffic within the network.
B. In order to ensure business quality video, video traffic needs to be prioritized.
C. Various devices with different capabilities need to be able to join video conferences.
D. Video conferences reduce the network load by eliminating the need to exchange files over the
network in order to share information.
Answer: D
Cisco prüfung 646-365 originale fragen 646-365 antworten 646-365 646-365 646-365
NO.10 Which three best describe the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture? (Choose three.)
A. Infrastructure and network services are the basis for user services.
B. A Cisco Borderless Network is based on a common network infrastructure.
C. Routers and switches provide transport services and operate at Layer 2 and Layer 3 of the Cisco
Borderless Network Architecture.
D. A Cisco Borderless Network Architecture provides borderless network services.
E. User services are not part of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture.?
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco zertifizierungsfragen 646-365 prüfungsunterlagen 646-365 646-365 dumps 646-365
Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend bemühen, die Cisco 646-365-Prüfung zu bestehen, kann Pass4Test Ihren Traum erreichen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 646-365-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten und bieten Ihnen auch eine gute Plattform zum Lernen. Die Frage lautet, wie Sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten sollen, um die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Die Antwort ist ganz einfach. Sie sollen die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 646-365-Prüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Mit ihr können Sie sich ganz entspannt auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.
没有评论:
发表评论