Wenn Sie immer noch viel wertvolle Zeit und Energie für die Vorbereitung der Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen und dabei nicht wissen, wie man einfach und effizient die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, bieten jetzt Pass4Test Ihnen eine effektive Methode, um die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test würden Sie bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.
Die Microsoft MB6-824-Prüfung ist den IT-Fachleute eine unentbehrliche Zertifizierung, weil sie ihres Schicksal bestimmt. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB6-824-Prüfung brauchen alle Kandidaten. Mit ihr kann der Kandidat sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und nicht so sehr unter Druck stehen. Und die Schulungsunterlagen in Pass4Test sind einzigartig. Mit ihr können Sie die Prüfung ganz einfach bestehen.
Es gibt viele Methoden, die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Einerseits kann man viel Zeit und Energie auf die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung aufwenden, um die Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Andererseits kann man mit weniger Zeit und Geld die zielgerichteten Ausbildungen und Übungen von Pass4Test benutzen.
Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test kaufen, werden wir mit äußerster Kraft Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bstehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn der Prüfungsplan von staatlicher Seite geändert werden, benachrichtigen wir die Kunden sofort. Wenn unsere Software neue Version hat, liefern wir den Kunden sofort. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie nur einmal die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.
Exam Code: MB6-824
Prüfungsname: AX 2009 Human Resource Management
Aktulisiert: 2013-10-26
Nummer: 50 Q&As
MB6-824 ist eine der Microsoft Zertifizierungsprüfungen. IT-Leute mit Microsoft Zertifikat sind sehr beliebt in der IT-Branche. Deshalb beteiligen sich imme mehr Leute an der MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Jedoch ist es nicht so einfach, die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie nicht an den entprechenden Kursen teilnehmen, brauchen Sie viel Zeit und Energie, sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. Nun kann Pass4Test Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie ersparen.
Gegenüber der Microsoft MB6-824-Prüfung ist jeder Kandidar verwirrt. Jeder hat seine eigene Idee. Aber für alle ist die Prüfung schwer. Die Microsoft MB6-824-Prüfung ist eine schwierige Zertifizierung. Ich glaube, alle wissen das. Mit Pass4Test ist alles einfacher geworden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB6-824-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind der Grundbedarfsgüter jedes Kandidaten. Sie können sicher die Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie nicht glauben, gucken Sie mal unsere Website. Sein Kauf-Rate ist die höchste. Sie sollen Pass4Test nicht verpassen, fügen Sie Pass4Test schnell in den Warenkorb hinzu.
MB6-824 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB6-824.html
NO.1 Until recently, the company's Chief Executive Officer (CEO) also performed the duties of a Chief
Operating Officer (COO). However, the company has just hired a new person to take over the
responsibilities of the COO position. You have been given the task of creating the new COO position and
must decide whether to make the position unique. For unique positions, which of the following is true?
A.Only one position can be unique in a unit.
B.For each position type, only one position can be unique in an organization unit.
C.You cannot hire or move another employee to a unique position that is currently occupied.
D.You can hire more than one employee into a unique position.
Answer: c
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen MB6-824 MB6-824 MB6-824
NO.2 A new employee is employed in a company and a HR assistant registers the employee data in the
Employee form. What optiona are available to categorize the employee type?
A.Internal and external employees.
B.Employees, contractors, and work centers.
C.An employee can only be registered as an Employee type.
D.A new employee is automatically registered as a Temporary and this option is mandatory until the trial
period expeires.
Answer: b
Microsoft MB6-824 MB6-824 MB6-824
NO.3 A new initiative has been launched within the company to examine overall levels of job satisfaction. A
part of the analysis involves tracking absence over the preceding year. Which of the following provides
department managers with a graphical overview of the amount and cause of employee absence?
A.Transactions
B.History
C.Absence statistics
D.Absence registration
Answer: c
Microsoft MB6-824 prüfungsunterlagen MB6-824 echte fragen MB6-824 zertifizierung
NO.4 When can you start registering participants for a course?
A.The course is registered in their development plan.
B.When the course status is open.
C.When the course status is created.
D.As long as the registration deadline is not exceeded.
Answer: b
Microsoft MB6-824 dumps MB6-824 originale fragen MB6-824 MB6-824 dumps MB6-824
NO.5 You want to assemble a group of employees to address a special business need. However, you do not
want the group to be part of your formal organization. Which of the following types of organization units
should you create?
A.A line unit.
B.A line and matrix unit.
C.A line unit as the parent, and then a matrix unit as the child.
D.A matrix or a project unit.
Answer: d
Microsoft MB6-824 zertifizierungsantworten MB6-824 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.6 The company wants to improve the professional support and counseling that it offers to employees.
You have been given the task of creating a matrix organization unit and assigning people to act as
mentors. When you start assigning mentors to the unit, you notice that some of them are already working
in one or more matrix type units. Which of the following rules apply to matrix organization units?
A.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units.
B.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of five matrix units.
C.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of ten matrix units.
D.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units, provided the person is already
affiliated to a line unit.
Answer: a
Microsoft MB6-824 testantworten MB6-824 MB6-824 MB6-824 exam fragen
NO.7 The Sales department has enjoyed considerable success recently and now needs additional support
with processing the new orders. To increase the number of sales support personnel, you decide to merge
a Sales Administration Unit with the Sales Unit. How do you merge the two organization units into one?
A.Drag a unit and drop one on another, and then click Confirm when asked, Merge?
B.Select an organization unit, and select the Move option, and then indicate the unit with which you want
to merge.
C.Move all employees from one unit to the other, and then close the first unit.
D.Right-click on a unit, and then select Merge With.
Answer: b
Microsoft MB6-824 MB6-824
NO.8 Which of the following are situations in which you would use reason codes?
A.When moving, hiring, or terminating an employee.
B.When assigning benefits.
C.When updating an employee resume.
D.When ending a recruitment project.
Answer: a
Microsoft dumps MB6-824 MB6-824 prüfungsfragen
NO.9 The company has just updated its mobile phones to the latest model and wants to start issuing the
phones to its employees. Before the company can do so, however, it must create each phone in which of
the following Human Resource tables?
A.Loans
B.Loan types
C.Loan items
D.Create loan items
Answer: c
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen MB6-824 echte fragen MB6-824 MB6-824 dumps MB6-824 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.10 An employee's main employment relation with the company is which of the following?
A.A role in the line organization.
B.A job in the line organization.
C.A position in the line organization.
D.An organization unit in the line organization.
Answer: c
Microsoft testantworten MB6-824 MB6-824 prüfungsfragen
Die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung sit eine Prüfung, die IT-Technik testet. Pass4Test ist eiune Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Viele Menschen verwenden viel Zeit und Energie auf die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung oder sie geben viel Geld für die Kurse aus, um die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie nicht so viel Geld, Zeit und Energie. Die zielgerichteten Übungen von Pass4Test dauern nur 20 Stunden. Sie können dann die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen.
没有评论:
发表评论