Wir alle wissen, dass einige IT-Zertifikate zu bekommen ist in der heutigen konkurrenzfähigen Gesellschaft ganz notwendig ist. Das IT-Zertifikat ist ein bester Beweis für Ihre Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen. Die SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine wichtige Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber es ist schwer, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist doch wert, Geld für ein Ausbildungsinstitut auszugeben, um im Beruf befördert zu werden Pass4Test hat die zielgerichteten Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung, deren Ähnlichkeit mit den echten Prüfungen 95% beträgt. Wenn Sie an der Ausbildung von Pass4Test teilnehmen, können Sie dann 100% die Prüfung bestehen. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung.
Wir versprechen, dass Sie die Prüfung zum ersten Mal mit unseren Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst erstatten wir Ihen die gesammte Summe zurück und Ihnen ein gleichwertiges kostenloses Produkt schenken.
Exam Code: C-TB1200-88
Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 8.8)
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die alle Informationen über die verschiedenen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten kann. Pass4Test können die besten und neuesten Prüfungsressourcen für Sie bereitstellen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie sich unbesorgt auf Ihre SAP C-TB1200-88 Prüfung vorbereiten. Unsere Trainingsmaterialien garantieren Ihnen, dass Sie mit 100% die SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Wenn nicht, geben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung und akutualisieren schnell die Prüfungsfragen- und antworten. Aber das passiert nie. Pass4Test kann Ihnen Hilfe bei der SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung sowie bei Ihrer zukünftigen Arbeit bieten. Zwar gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, die Ihnen zu Ihrem Ziel verhelfen, aber es ist die klügste Wahl, wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen. Mit Pass4Test können Sie mit wenigem Geld die Prüfung sicherer bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen Kundendienst.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten, die sich an den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen beteiligen, Bequemlichkeiten bieten. Viele Kandidaten, die Produkte von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung einmal bestanden. Ihre Feedbacks haben gezeigt, dass die Hilfe von Pass4Test sehr wirksam ist. Das Expertenteam von Pass4test setzt sich aus den erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten zusammen. Sie bearbeiten nach ihren Fachkenntnissen und Erfahrungen die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die Schulungsunterlagen werden Ihnen sicher viel Hilfe leisten. Die Simulationssoftware und Fragen zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden nach dem Prüfungsprogramm zielgerichtet bearbeitet. Sie werden Ihnen sicher helfen, die SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen.
Die SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die Fachkenntnisse eines Menschen testet. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Vor der Prüfung können Sie die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten benutzen, werden Sie in kurz Zeit große Fortschritte machen.
Um der Anforderung des aktuellen realen Test gerecht zu werden, aktualisiert das Technik-Team rechtzeitig die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Wir akzeptieren immer Rückmeldungen von Benutzern und nehmen viele ihre Vorschläge an, was zu einer perfekten Schulungsmaterialien zur SAP C-TB1200-88-Prüfung. Dies ermöglicht Pass4Test, immer Produkte von bester Qualität zu besitzen.
Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TB1200-88 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Dann würden Sie finden, dass die Übungen von Pass4Test ist die umfassendesten und ganau was, was Sie wollen.
C-TB1200-88 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TB1200-88.html
NO.1 The sales manager wants to be informed when a sales employee issues an order that would
produce a gross profit less than 25%. However, he does not want the sales process to be blocked.
What is the easiest way to implement this?
A. Use an alert with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
B. Schedule the Sales Analysis report to run when the gross profit is below the threshold.
C. Add a user-defined field to the sales order document, with a query to report when the gross
profit is less than 25%.
D. Use an approval procedure with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
Answer: A
SAP C-TB1200-88 prüfungsunterlagen C-TB1200-88
NO.2 The customer successfully went live last week. What is the best method for the
implementation
consultant to maintain the continuous reliability of the customer system?
A. Install the Service Manager
B. Create a Service Level Agreement
C. Activate the services of the remote support platform for SAP Business One
D. Upgrade the customer system to the latest patch level
Answer: C
SAP prüfungsfragen C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
NO.3 SG Products will go live tomorrow. The A/R and A/P balances need to be transferred from
the
legacy system. How should the implementation consultant proceed to ensure that the A/R and
A/P
control accounts are correct and up to date in the new system?
A. Import all open sales and purchase orders from the legacy system. The control accounts will
then be correct.
B. Copy the balances from both the Profit and Loss and the Balance Sheet legacy accounts so
that the control accounts are correct.
C. Copy the A/P and A/R account balances from the legacy Balance Sheet. The control accounts
will then be correct.
D. Import the open invoice balances for each individual business partner. The control accounts
will
then be correct.
Answer: D
SAP prüfungsunterlagen C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 prüfung C-TB1200-88 originale fragen
NO.4 Top Toys defined their sub-periods as months. How often should they run the period-end
closing
utility?
A. They are required to run the period-end closing utility both at the end of each month and at
theend of the fiscal year.
B. Depending on their financial processes, they should run the period-end closing utility at the
endof the fiscal year and also can run it at the end of each month.
C. Depending on their financial processes, they can run the period-end closing utility at the end
ofeach month and also at the end of each quarter.
D. Because they defined their sub-periods as months, the system requires them to run the
periodendclosing utility at the end of each month.
Answer: B
SAP testantworten C-TB1200-88 zertifizierung C-TB1200-88 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.5 What happens when a default payment method for customers is changed in the General
Settings?
A. Any new customer master records will default to this payment method, but existing records
will
not change.
B. New and existing customer master records will automatically receive this payment method.
C. When a new customer master record is created, a pop up box will appear with a choice of
available payment methods listed in General Settings.
D. When a new customer master record is created, the default payment method is assigned and
cannot be changed.
Answer: A
SAP C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 prüfungsfrage C-TB1200-88 prüfung C-TB1200-88 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.6 During Business Blueprint, the customer indicated they want to run perpetual inventory with
moving average valuation method. They went into production a week ago and they now
wantsome existing products to use standard cost valuation instead. How can this be
accomplished?
A. The moving average valuation method is only a default, and can be changed to standard cost
for an item at any time.
B. Once an item has been imported into SAP Business One, the valuation method is fixed and the
items must be deleted and re-imported to change the method.
C. As long as there are no open transactions and there is no inventory for the item, they can
change the valuation method.
D. They can move the items to an item group with the standard cost valuation method. This
automatically changes the valuation method.
Answer: C
SAP C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
NO.7 The client wants to continue the numbering of invoices from the legacy system, so that
there are
no gaps in the numbering. Additionally, sales quotations are issued by multiple employees, and
the numbering of sales quotations should continue for each employee. How can both these
requirements be implemented in SAP Business One?
A. In each user account, set the first and last document numbers for each document type.
B. Set the first invoice number using the document numbering function. In the same function
create multiple numbering series for sales quotations.
C. Set the first number for each type of document using the document numbering function.
D. Using the document settings function, set one document numbering range for invoices, and
multiple ranges for sales quotation documents.
Answer: B
SAP C-TB1200-88 testantworten C-TB1200-88 dumps
NO.8 When Jade Logistics creates a sales order, they want to see the description for the item so
they
can communicate this to the customer. How can this requirement be met?
A. In the sales order, right-mouse click in the item code field to see the item description.
B. This information is standard in the sales order and you can make it visible in the sales order
row using form settings.
C. Once an item is selected for the sales order, the description and other item specifications are
automatically provided in the Logistics tab of the order.
D. Add a user-defined field in the item row to display the description for the item.
Answer: B
SAP C-TB1200-88 antworten C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
NO.9 Mike from Miller Inc. created a forecast showing a need for 100 staplers by June 1. Currently
thereare 10 staplers in inventory. Existing sales orders have a committed quantity of 50
staplers.When Mike runs MRP to produce a production order to manufacture staplers, the
recommendedproduction order is for 90 staplers. Why does MRP recommend this amount?
A. The maximum stock requirement is set to 90.
B. MRP never considers sales orders as demand.
C. The minimum stock requirement is set to 10.
D. The planning definitions are set to consume forecasts.
Answer: D
SAP exam fragen C-TB1200-88 echte fragen C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.10 Your client has asked for a report on service contract history. What is the easiest way to
identify
the correct fields needed in the report?
A. With a service contract in the active window, open the Query Wizard. It will automatically
showthe table and field names for the active window.
B. Open a service contract document and right-mouse click on a field to see the table and field
name.
C. Reference the DI-API online help the see the table and field names for the service contract
object.
D. Open a service contract and toggle the System Information view to see the table and field
names at the bottom of the screen.
Answer: D
SAP prüfungsfragen C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
Heutzutage herrscht in der IT-Branche ein heftiger Konkurrenz. Die SAP Zertifizierungsprüfung wird Ihnen helfen, in der IT-Branche immer konkurrenzfähig zu bleiben. Im Pass4Test können Sie die Trainingsmaterialien für C-TB1200-88-Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Unser Eliteteam wird Ihnen die richtigen und genauen Trainingsmaterialien für die SAP C-TB1200-88-Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Per die Lernmaterialien und die Examensübungen-und fragen von Pass4Test versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Prüfung bestehen können, ohne dass Sie viel Zeit und Energie fürs Lernen benutzen.
没有评论:
发表评论