Wenn Sie ein Ziel haben, sollen Sie Ihr Ziel ganz mutig erzielen. Jeder IT-Fachmann wird mit den jetzigen einfachen Lebensverhältnissen zufrieden sein. Der Druck in allen Branchen und Gewerben ist sehr groß. In der IT-Branche ist es auch so. Wenn Sie ein Ziel haben, sollen Sie mutig Ihren Traum erfüllen. Auch in der Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232 Zertifizierungsprüfung herrscht große Konkurrenz. Durch die Prüfung wird Ihre Berufskarriere sicher ganz anders. Eine glänzende Zukunft wartet schon auf Sie. Unser Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die genauesten und richtigsten Schulungsunterlagen und Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen und Ihr Ziel zu erreichen.
Pass4Test ist ein Vorläufer in der IT-Branche bei der Bereitstellung von IT-Zertifizierungsmaterialien, die Produkte von guter Qualität bieten. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232-Prüfung von Pass4Test führen Sie zum Erfolg. Sie werden exzellente Leistungen erzielen und Ihren Traum erfüllen.
Exam Code: 1Z0-519
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Oracle EBS R12.1 Inventory Essentials)
Exam Code: 1Z0-533
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Oracle Hyperion Planning 11 Essentials)
Exam Code: 1Z0-144
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Oracle Database 11g: Program with PL/SQL)
Exam Code: 311-232
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Web Services Developer Certified Professional Exam)
Warum sind wir vorrangier als die anderen Websites?Weil die Schulungsunterlagen von uns die umfassendste, die genaueste sind. Außerdem sind sie von guter Qualität. So ist Pass4Test Ihnen die beste Wahl und die beste Garantie zur Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Wenn Sie unsere Materialien zur Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen den besten Service und die beste Qualität bieten. Unsere Zertifizierungssoftware wird schon von dem Anbieter und dem Dritten autorisiert. Außerdem haben wir auch viele IT-Experten, die nach den Bedürfnissen der Kunden eine Serie von Produkten laut dem Kompendium bearbeitet. Die Materialien zur Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben einen hohen Goldgehalt. Sie können von den Experten und Gelehrte für Forschung benutzt werden. Sie können alle unseren Produkte teilweise als Probe vorm Kauf umsonst benutzen, so dass Sie die Qualität sowie die Anwendbarkeit testen können.
Die Schulungsunterlagen sind den echten Prüfungen ähnlich. Durch die kurze Sonderausbildung können Sie schnell die Fachkenntnisse beherrschen und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Wir versprechen, dass wir alles tun würden, um Ihnen beim Bestehen der Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen.
Die Schwierigkeiten können den Charakter eines Menschen testen. Eine schlechte Situation kann die Aufrichtigkeit eines Menschen zeigen. Wenn man einer schlechten Situation gegenüberstehen, können nur die mutigen es gant leichtnehmen. Sind Sie ein mutiger Mensch?Wenn Sie sich nicht so gut auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie es noch leichtnehmen. Sicher. Weil Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-519 1Z0-533 1Z0-144 311-232-Prüfung von Pass4Test haben. Und eine Prüfung wird Sie nicht niederschlagen.
1Z0-144 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-144.html
NO.1 Which two tasks should be created as functions instead of as procedures? (Choose two.)
A. reference host or bind variables in a PL7SQL block of code
B. tasks that compute and return multiple values to the calling environment
C. tasks that compute a value that must be returned to the calling environment
D. tasks performed in SQL that increase data independence by processing complex data analysis within
the Oracle server, rather than by retrieving the data into an application
Answer: A,B
Oracle zertifizierungsfragen 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 zertifizierung
NO.2 Examine the following command:
SQL>ALTER SESSION
SET plsql_warnings *
'enable:severe',
'enable:performance',
'ERROR:05003';
What is the implication of the above command.?
A. It issues a warning whenever ERROR: 05003 occur during compilation.
B. It causes the compilation to fail whenever the warning ERROR.05003 occurs.
C. It issues warnings whenever the code causes an unexpected action or wrong results performance
problems.
D. It causes the compilation to fail whenever the code gives wrong results or contains statements that are
never executed.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 dumps
NO.3 View the exhibit and examine the structure of the products table.
Examine the following code
Which statement is true when the procedure DELETE_DETAILS is invoked?
A. It executes successfully but no error messages get recorded in the DEBUG_OUTPUT table
B. It executes successfully and any error messages get recorded in the DEBUG_OUTPUT table.
C. It gives an error because PRAGMA AUTONOMOUSJTRANSACTION can be used only in packaged
procedures.
D. It gives an error because procedures containing PRAGMA AUTONOMOUS_TRANSACTION cannot
be called from the exception section.
Answer: B
Oracle exam fragen 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 dumps 1Z0-144
NO.4 View the Exhibit to examine the PL/SQL code:
SREVROUPUT is on for the session. Which statement Is true about the output of the PL/SQL block?
A. The output is x = y.
B. It produces an error.
C. The output Is x != y.
D. The output Is Can't tell if x and y are equal or not.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 zertifizierung 1Z0-144
NO.5 View Exhibit1 and examine the structure of the employees table.
View Exhibit2 and examine the code.
What would be the outcome when the code is executed?
A. It executes successfully.
B. It gives an error because the SAL variable is not visible in the increase function.
C. It gives an error because the increase function cannot be called from the RAISE_SALARY procedure.
D. It gives an error because the increase function and the RAISE_SALARY procedure should be declared
at the beginning of the declare section before all the other declarations.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 originale fragen 1Z0-144 1Z0-144
NO.6 What is the correct definition of the persistent state of a packaged variable?
A. It is a private variable defined in a procedure or function within a package body whose value is
consistent within a user session.
B. It is a public variable in a package specification whose value is consistent within a user session.
C. It is a private variable in a package body whose value is consistent across all current active sessions.
D. It is a public variable in a package specification whose value is always consistent across all current
active sessions.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-144 zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-144 1Z0-144
NO.7 View the Exhibit and examine the structure of the customer table.
Examine the following trigger code:
What is the outcome when the above trigger is compiled?
A. It compiles successfully.
B. It gives an error because the when condition is not valid.
C. It gives an error because when cannot be used for row-level triggers.
D. It gives an error because the statements under updating are not valid.
E. It gives an error because the new qualifier in the when clause requires a colon prefix.
Answer: A
Oracle zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-144 dumps 1Z0-144
NO.8 Which statements are true about PL/SQL procedures? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Users with definer's rights who are granted access to a procedure that updates a table must be granted
access to the table itself.
B. Reuse of parsed PL/SQL code that becomes available in the shared SQL area of the server avoids the
parsing overhead of SQL statements at run time.
C. Depending on the number of calls, multiple copies of the procedure are loaded into memory for
execution by multiple users to speed up performance.
D. A PL/SQL procedure executing on the Oracle database can call an external procedure or function that
is written in a different programming language, such as C or Java.
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-144 echte fragen 1Z0-144 1Z0-144
NO.9 The STRING_TAB table has the following structure:
View the Exhibit and examine the code.
What is the outcome on execution?
A. It displays
Out put buffer not long enough.
This is my test string.-.
B. It displays only
Output buffer not long enough, and exits the anonymous block.
C. It displays only
This is my test string. - Because EXCEPTION should have been defined in the anonymous block
to get the error message.
D. It does not display any of the MEMS_PUTPUT messages and gives an error because a
transaction control statement cannot be used in the exception section of a procedure.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-144 prüfungsfragen 1Z0-144 antworten 1Z0-144 zertifizierung 1Z0-144 testantworten
NO.10 Examine the following block of code: Which line in the above code would result in errors upon
execution?
A. line 5
B. line 8
C. line 2
D. line 7
Answer: B
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 1Z0-144 dumps 1Z0-144 prüfungsfragen 1Z0-144 prüfungsfrage
没有评论:
发表评论