2013年7月22日星期一

Hohe Qualität von 000-315 Prüfung und Antworten

Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu IBM 000-315 (IBM WebSphere Message Broker v6.1, Solution Development) auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg!


Mit Pass4Test können Sie ganz leicht die IBM 000-315-Prüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie die IBM 000-315-Trainingsinstrumente im Pass4Test wählen und die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, werden Sie sicher selbstbewusster sein, dass Sie die Prüfung ganz leicht bestehen können. Obwohl es auch andere Trainingsinstrumente zur IBM 000-315-Zertifizierungsprüfung in anderen Websites gibt, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass unsere Produkte am besten unter ihnen sind. Unsere Übungsfragen-und antworten sind sehr genau. Die Trainingsmaterialien umfassen viele Wissensgebiete. Sie sind immer erneuert und ergänzt. Deshalb steht unser Pass4Test Ihnen eine genauige Prüfungsvorbereitung zur Verfügung. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie viel Zeit ersparen, ganz leicht und schnell die Zertifizierungsprüfung zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und so schnell wie möglich ein IT-Fachmann in der IBM IT-Branche werden.


Pass4Test bietet eine klare und ausgezeichnete Lösung für jeden IBM 000-315-Prüfungskandidaten. Wir versorgen Sie mit den ausführlichen IBM 000-315 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Unser Team von IT-Experten ist das erfahrenste und qualifizierteste. Unsere Testfragen und Antworten sind fast wie die echte Prüfung. Das ist wirklich großartig. Am wichtigsten ist, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test die höchste in der Welt ist.


Die Schwierigkeiten können den Charakter eines Menschen testen. Eine schlechte Situation kann die Aufrichtigkeit eines Menschen zeigen. Wenn man einer schlechten Situation gegenüberstehen, können nur die mutigen es gant leichtnehmen. Sind Sie ein mutiger Mensch?Wenn Sie sich nicht so gut auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie es noch leichtnehmen. Sicher. Weil Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315-Prüfung von Pass4Test haben. Und eine Prüfung wird Sie nicht niederschlagen.


Wir sollen im Leben nicht immer etwas von anderen fordern, wir sollen hingegen so denken, was ich für andere tun kann. In der Arbeit können Sie große Gewinne für den Boss bringen, legt der Boss natürlich großen Wert auf Ihre Position sowie Gehalt. Wenn wir ein kleiner Angestellte sind, werden wir sicher eines Tages ausrangiert. Wir sollen uns bemühen, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen und Schritt für Schritt nach oben gehen. Die Fragen und Antworten zur IBM 000-315-Prüfung von Pass4Test helfen Ihnen, den Erfolg durch eine Abkürzung zu erlangen. Viele IT-Fachleute haben die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315-Prüfung von Pass4Test gewählt.


Exam Code: 000-315

Prüfungsname: IBM (IBM WebSphere Message Broker v6.1, Solution Development)

Wofür zögern Sie noch?Sie haben nur eine Chance. Jetzt können Sie die vollständige Version zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Sobald Sie die Pass4Test klicken, wird Ihr kleiner Traum erfüllt werden. Sie haben die besten Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung kriegen. Benutzen Sie ruhig unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, werden Sie sicher die Prüfung bestehen.


Vielleicht haben Sie auch andere ähnliche Trainingsinstrumente für die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung auf anderen Websites gesehen. Aber unsere Pass4Test stellt eine wichtige Position im Bereich von IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung dar. Mit den wissenschaftlichen Materialien von Pass4Test garantieren wir Ihnen 100% , die Prüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test wird sich Ihre Karriere ändern. Sie können sich erfolgreich in der IT-Branche befördert werden. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, wissen Sie schon, dass Sie sich schon gut auf die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereitet haben. Wir werden Ihnen nicht nur dabei helfen, die Prüfung erfolgreich zu bestehen, sondern auch Ihnen einen einjährigen Update-Service kostenlos bieten.


000-315 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/000-315.html


NO.1 A Message Broker V6.1 developer needs to put an HTTP input message onto an MQ queue for
downstream processing. After clearing the HTTP headers, what is the simplest way to build an MQMD?
A.Write ESQL code to construct an MQMD.
B.Let the MQOutput node build a default MQMD.
C.Use the SOAPExtract node to build an MQMD.
D.Use the ResetContentDescriptor node to build an MQMD.
Answer: B

IBM   000-315 prüfungsfragen   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen   000-315   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen   000-315

NO.2 Which node is used to retrieve the WSDL port from WebSphere Service Registry and Repository that
could be used by a message flow to dynamically set the output destination?
A.SOAPRequest
B.HTTPRequest
C.RegistryLookup
D.EndpointLookup
Answer: D

IBM zertifizierungsfragen   000-315   000-315   000-315 originale fragen   000-315 dumps

NO.3 When designing an online auction store, one of the key architectural decisions made was to handle and
secure Web traffic using Message Broker V6.1. Two important aspects of security need to be addressed
in the solution: authentication and message integrity. Which transport node is the most appropriate for
implementing this scenario?
A.MQ
B.TCP
C.SOAP
D.HTTP
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-315   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.4 There is a requirement to integrate Message Broker V6.1 with a messaging system that conforms to
Java Message Service Specification V1.1. Which messaging transport should be used for integration
purposes?
A.MQ Mobile
B.Broker JMS
C.We Services
D.MQ Enterprise
Answer: B

IBM   000-315   000-315 dumps   000-315 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.5 Which component is the contract that describes to the Message Broker V6.1 developer how to build a
Web service request?
A.WSDL
B.Namespace
C.HTTP Header
D.SOAP Envelope
Answer: A

IBM dumps   000-315   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 zertifizierung

NO.6 A flow is being developed to interact with an EIS system using one of the native adapter nodes. As part
of the development process, which artifacts should be dragged onto the flow editor canvas to create the
flow template?
A.WSDL
B.Business Object
C.Message Definition
D.Adapter Connection
Answer: D

IBM echte fragen   000-315 prüfungsfrage   000-315 exam fragen   000-315

NO.7 A message flow has been developed with a HTTPInput node (with XMLNSC as Message domain), a
Compute node (with the ESQL-snippet below) and a HTTPReply node. The message shown in the
Exhibit has been posted to the message flow.
DECLARE myRef REFERENCE TO InputRoot.XMLNSC.RoutingMsg.Body.Items[3];
MOVE myRef NEXTSIBLING;
SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Test.Name = myRef.Name;
What is the payload returned to the HTTP client?
A.<Test/>
B.<Test Name="Galvanized Washers"/>
C.<Test Name="Galvanized Lock Washers"/>
D.<Test><Name>Galvanized Lock Washers</Name></Test>
Answer: A

IBM   000-315   000-315

NO.8 The message flow shown in the Exhibit has been deployed to broker ROUTE_BRKR.
The broker's queue manager does not have a Dead Letter Queue nor a Backout Requeue Queue defined.
Error messages are being written to the local error log reporting there has been a problem with writing
failing persistent messages to queue CATCH.Q used by the CATCH Q node. The
MQMD.BACKOUTCOUNT equals 11 and the Backout threshold equals 5.
In which location should the developer find the failing message?
A.SYSTEM.DEAD.LETTER.QUEUE
B.The queue defined by the FAIL Q node
C.The queue defined by the INPUT Q node
D.In no location, the message is discarded
Answer: C

IBM   000-315   000-315

NO.9 To meet business requirements, a message flow was developed to route activities based upon the
account identifier which contains the value 'Wealth Management'. The flow was developed using a Route
node. Given the filter expressions that have been configured in this node, multiple expressions may be
matched for any particular message. Which configurable property of the Route node would control
whether only one or all matching expressions are satisfied?
AFilters
B.Operator
C.Distribution mode
D.Match dynamic terminal
Answer: C

IBM zertifizierung   000-315   000-315 dumps   000-315 echte fragen   000-315

NO.10 A Message Broker V6.1 developer builds a message flow to act as a server for an MQ based
Request/Reply pattern that ends with an MQReply node. If a message is received that does not specify a
ReplyToQueue in the MQMD, what will the MQReply node do?
A.Throw an exception.
B.Put the message on the source queue.
C.Put the message on the backout queue.
D.Put the message on the dead letter queue.
Answer: A

IBM zertifizierung   000-315 zertifizierung   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen   000-315 prüfungsfrage

NO.11 A Message Broker V6.1 developer needs to work with a multipart message that exploits the MIME
standard. Which two mechanisms can be used to parse the content of the MIME parts?
A.Extract node
B.Validate node
C.ASBITSTREAM function
D.ResetContentDescriptor node
E.ESQL to parse the individual parts
Answer: D E

IBM   000-315 dumps   000-315   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 originale fragen

NO.12 A Message Broker V6.1 developer receives a request to authenticate and authorize Web service
requests to a message flow with username and password provided as WS-Security username tokens
against a Microsoft Active Directory. Which action must be performed by the developer to fulfill this
request?
A.Set the Use HTTPS property of the SOAPInput node.
B.Add a username token in the WS-Security table of the SOAPInput node.
C.Add a username and a password as user-defined SOAP headers of the SOAPInput node.
D.Nothing, the Message Broker administrator that deploys the message associates the right security
profile.
Answer: D

IBM   000-315   000-315   000-315 dumps   000-315 dumps   000-315

NO.13 A Message Broker V6.1 developer has been asked to develop a message flow that picks up a file every
minute from ftp server ftp.acme.com with ftpuser as the username and Pa$$w0rd as the password. The
developer has added a FileInput node to the message flow. Which three other tasks need to be
performed?
A.Set Polling interval of FileInput node to: 60.
B.Set ftp.acme.com as FTP server on FileInput node.
C.Set ftpuser as Security identity on FileInput node.
D.Set ftpuser/Pa$$w0rd as Security identity on FileInput node.
E.Issue the "mqsisetdbparms MY_BROKER -n ftp::ftpuser -u ftpuser -p Pa$$w0rd" runtime command.
F.Issue the "mqsicreateconfigurableservice MY_BROKER -c TCPIPServer -o 1452" runtime command.
Answer: B C E

IBM   000-315   000-315   000-315

NO.14 A Message Broker V6.1 developer has been asked to develop a message flow to route
SOAP/HTTP-based Web service requests to the appropriate provider without access to the WSDL of the
providers. Which set of built-in nodes is the most appropriate for implementing this message flow?
A.An HTTPInput node, a Route node, an HTTPRequest node and an HTTPReply node.
B.A SOAPInput node, an EndpointLookup node, a SOAPRequest node and a SOAPReply node.
C.A SOAPInput node, a DatabaseRetrieve node, a SOAPRequest node and a SOAPReply node.
D.An HTTPInput node, a DatabaseRetrieve node, an HTTPRequest node and an HTTPReply node.
Answer: D

IBM echte fragen   000-315 prüfung   000-315

NO.15 A Message Broker V6.1 message flow must invoke one out of five different Web services depending
on the content of the input message. Which implementation is the most appropriate to determine the
service provider?
A.Use a Filter node.
B.Establish a filter pattern in a Route node.
C.Dynamically route by using a RouteToLabel node.
D.Include a Compute node to filter based upon ESQL code.
Answer: B

IBM   000-315 prüfungsfragen   000-315   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.16 A message flow has been developed to receive a record with an MQInput node and store it by
appending it to a local file using the FileOutput node. When the message flow is tested by sending five
test messages, only the record from the last message gets stored in the local file. What is the most
probable cause of this behavior?
A.The file already exists in the mqsitransit directory.
B.The FileOutput node does not support appending data to an existing file.
C.The developer did not connect the Finish File terminal of the FileOutput node.
D.The Record definition property of the FileOutput node is set to "Record is Whole File".
Answer: D

IBM   000-315 prüfung   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.17 A Message Broker V6.1 developer is implementing a message flow with an JMSInput node,
JavaCompute node and a JMSReply node. The logic in the JavaCompute node inserts a record to a
database table using a JDBC Type 4 connection. Which three tasks have to be performed to ensure that
the JMS, the database and the JMS transactions are synchronized?
A.Create the JDBC connection using an XADataSource.
B.Set the Transaction mode of the JMSInput and JMSReply nodes to Local.
C.Set the Transaction mode of the JMSInput and JMSReply nodes to Global.
D.Set the Backout destination of the JMSInput node to hold In-doubt transactions.
E.Use the broker Java API getJDBCType4Connection to initiate the JDBC connection.
F.Configure a XAResourceManager for both the JDBC and JMS connections in the broker's queue
manager.
Answer: C E F

IBM   000-315 prüfungsfrage   000-315 dumps   000-315 prüfungsfrage   000-315 prüfung

NO.18 A Message Broker V6.1 developer wants to create a message flow that will act as a Web service. What
does the developer need to utilize to assure the message elements are uniquely identifiable by the
message flow parser?
A.WSDL
B.Namespace
C.HTTP Header
D.SOAP Envelope
Answer: B

IBM echte fragen   000-315   000-315 exam fragen   000-315 prüfungsfragen   000-315 testantworten

NO.19 A message flow developer is familiar with using XPath. The developer must implement a flow that
transforms a message from a COBOL copybook format into a SOAP message. Which two nodes should
the developer use to perform the transformation using XPath?
A.Mapping
B.Extract
C.JavaCompute
D.MQJMSTransform
E.JMSMQTransform
Answer: A C

IBM prüfung   000-315   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen   000-315 exam fragen   000-315 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.20 A developer who is very familiar with writing XPath expressions in the mapping editor has been asked
to convert several of the company's current message flows. The message flows use mappings to do
message transformation to message flows which use Java to do transformations. Which method call
should be used to help the developer more quickly write code to access messages?
A.callXPath
B.processXPath
C.mappingXPath
D.evaluateXPath
Answer: D

IBM prüfungsfragen   000-315 zertifizierung   000-315 echte fragen   000-315 dumps   000-315

IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine seltene Gelegenheit, Prüfung, sich zu verbessern und es ist sehr wertvoll in der IT-Bereich. Es gibt viele IT-Profis, in dieser Prüfung teilnehmen. Vorbei an IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung verbessern können Ihre IT-Kenntnisse. Unsere Pass4Test Ihnen Praxis Fragen zu IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Pass4Test professionellen IT-Team werden Sie mit den neuesten Trainings-Tools bieten, damit Sie ihre Träume zu verwirklichen früher. Pass4Test haben die beste Qualität und die neuesten IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung Schulungsunterlagen und sie können Ihnen helfen, die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich. IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine eher wertvolle Prüfung in der IT-Branche. Und viele IT-Fachleute beteiligen sich an dieser Prüfung. Durch die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden Ihre beruflichen Fertigkeiten verbessert. Unser Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Trainingsfragen zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung.


没有评论:

发表评论