2014年2月20日星期四

IBM 000-807 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Wenn Sie sich sehr müde um die Vorbereitung der 000-807 Prüfungen bemühen, wissen Sie, was die anderen Kandidaten machen? Warum sind sie sehr Selbstbewusst und sorglos, während Sie sich um die Prüfungen sorgen? Ist Ihre Lernfähigkeit nicht so gut wie sie? Natürlich nicht. Wollen Sie wissen, warum andere sehr leicht IBM 000-807 Prüfung ablegen? Weil Sie IBM 000-807 dumps von Pass4Test benutzen. Beim Lernen der Prüfungsfragen können Sie sehr einfach diese Prüfung bestehen. Glauben Sie nicht? Probieren Sie bitte mal. Sie können das Prüfungsmuster benutzen, um die Qualität der Zertifizierungsunterlagen selbst kennen zu lernen. Bitte klicken Sie Pass4Test Website.

Hohe Qualität von 000-807 Prüfung und Antworten. Gehen Sie einen entscheidenden Schritt weiter. Mit der IBM Zertifizierung erhalten Sie einen Nachweis Ihrer besonderen Qualifikationen und eine Anerkennung für Ihr technisches Fachwissen. IBM bietet eine Reihe verschiedener Zertifizierungsprogramme für professionelle Benutzer an. Untersuchungen haben gezeigt, dass zertifizierte Fachleute häufig mehr verdienen als ihre Kollegen ohne Zertifizierung.

Wenn Sie sich für die Schulungsprogramme zur IBM 000-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung interessieren, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur IBM 000-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Wir werden den Kunden einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bieten.

Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden mit 100% selbstbewusst die IBM 000-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal erfolgreich ablegen. Sie würden sicher Ihre Wahl nicht bereuen.

Exam Code: 000-807
Prüfungsname: Web Services Dev for IBM Web Sphere App Server V6.1
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-20
Nummer: 110 Q&As

Wir Pass4Test sind die Website, die Prüfungsteilnehmern IT-zertifizierung dumps und gut helfen können. Wir Pass4Test schreiben alle Prüfungsfragen bei der Verwendung der früheren Erlebnisse, deshalb wir die besten IBM 000-807 dumps haben. Die Prüfungsunterlagen beinhalten alle mögliche Prüfungsfragen in der aktuellen Prüfung. Es kann Ihnen garantieren, einmal den Erfolg zu erreichen.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sin meistens in der Form von PDF und Software heruntergeladen. Die IT-Fachleute und Experten nutzen Ihre Erfahrungen aus, um Ihnen die besten Produkte auf dem Markt zu bieten und Ihr Ziel zu erreichen.

000-807 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/000-807.html

NO.1 What is out of scope for the JSR 921 specification?
A. SOAP 1.1 and SOAP with Attachments (SwA)
B. WSDL 1.1
C. UDDI 1.0
D. Basic reliable message semantics
Answer: D

IBM dumps   000-807 dumps   000-807   000-807

NO.2 Which command line utility can be use to create a Web service using a bottom-up approach?
A. Java2WSDL
B. WSDL2Java
C. Java2WS
D. XML2WSDL
Answer: A

IBM prüfungsfragen   000-807   000-807 prüfung   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807 dumps

NO.3 In a top-down creation of a Web service, what does the WSDL portType map to?
A. A Java method invocation
B. A Stateless session EJB
C. A JAX-RPC mapping
D. A Service Endpoint Interface (SEI)
Answer: D

IBM dumps   000-807 dumps   000-807 echte fragen   000-807

NO.4 By default, which security token type does WebSphere Application Server V6.1 NOT support?
A. username token
B. binary security token, including the X.509 certificate
C. LTPA token
D. Kerberos token
Answer: D

IBM   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen   000-807   000-807   000-807 dumps

NO.5 In which scenario should Web service traffic be secured at the transport level over the message level?
A. Security information must be kept intact from the client to the Web service, regardless of the underlying
transport.
B. Messages are passed between multiple intermediaries, multiple transports.
C. Only parts of the message need to be kept confidential.
D. High performance and security are top concerns.
Answer: D

IBM   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.6 The following WSDL snippet represents which message transmission style?<wsdl:portType .... >
<wsdl:operation name="someOperation"> <wsdl:output name="oname" message="somename"/>
<wsdl:input name="iname" message="anothername"/> </wsdl:operation> </wsdl:portType .... >
A. One-way
B. Request-response
C. Solicit-response
D. Notification
Answer: C

IBM   000-807   000-807   000-807   000-807 testantworten
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.

NO.7 Which interface in SAAJ generically represents any literal part in a SOAP message?
A. javax.xml.soap.Text
B. javax.xml.soap.Node
C. javax.xml.soap.DetailEntry
D. javax.xml.soap.SOAPElement
E. javax.xml.soap.SOAPBodyElement
Answer: D

IBM   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen   000-807 zertifizierung   000-807 zertifizierungsantworten   000-807

NO.8 Which describes a Java return type for a Java method?
A. <wsdl:message>
B. <wsdl:part>
C. <wsdl:output>
D. <wsdl:fault>
Answer: C

IBM   000-807   000-807   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen   000-807 dumps

NO.9 Which three are WS-Security wizards in Rational Application Developer V7.0?
A. Add XML Encryption
B. Add XML Signature
C. Add WS Federation
D. Add WS Secure Conversation
E. Add WS Security Policy
F. Add Stand Alone Security Token
G. Add SAML Support
Answer: ABF

IBM antworten   000-807   000-807 prüfung   000-807 originale fragen

NO.10 Several methods have been proposed for supporting binary data in Web services. Which method is
effectively obsolete at this point?
A. Base 64 Encoding
B. SOAP with Attachments (SwA)
C. WS-Attachments with Direct Internet Message Encapsulation (DIME)
D. Message Transmission Optimization Mechanism (MTOM)
Answer: C

IBM   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807

NO.11 For the following SOAP fault, which is a mandatory field that contains a human-readable description
of the fault occurred?<SOAP-ENV:Fault xmlns=""> <faultcode> value1 </faultcode> <faultstring> value2
</faultstring><faultactor> value3 </faultactor><detail> <e:faultNod xmlns:e="http://faultNod"><e:message>
value4 </e:message><e:errorcode> value5 </errorcode>
</e:faultNod> </detail> </SOAP-ENV:Fault>
A. value1
B. value2
C. value3
D. value4
E. value5
Answer: B

IBM   000-807 prüfung   000-807 prüfungsfrage   000-807 originale fragen

NO.12 In addition to usernametoken and digestvalue, which other predefined keywords are supported by
WebSphere Application Server for encryption?
A. bodycontent
B. body
C. timestamp
D. passwordtoken
Answer: A

IBM   000-807 exam fragen   000-807   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.13 In WebSphere Application Server V6.1, 'trust method' is part of which collection?
A. Required Integrity
B. Required Confidentiality
C. Required security token
D. Caller
E. Add time stamp
Answer: D

IBM   000-807 dumps   000-807   000-807 exam fragen

NO.14 What are the prerequisites for creating a Web service from an EJB using SOAP/HTTP transport in
Rational Application Developer V7.0?
A. Create an EAR project Create an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB project Deploy the enterprise bean Create an EJB router project
B. Create an EAR project Create an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB project
C. Create an EJB project Create or import an enterprise bean into the EJB projectDeploy the enterprise
beanCreate a Web project
D. Create an EAR projectCreate an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB projectCreate an EJB router projectDeploy the router project
Answer: B

IBM   000-807   000-807 exam fragen

NO.15 What is the output of the Bean2WebService tool?
A. A Service Endpoint Interface (SEI) file
B. An EAR file
C. A WSDL file
D. web.xml and webservices.xml files
Answer: B

IBM prüfung   000-807 prüfungsunterlagen   000-807 antworten   000-807 exam fragen   000-807

NO.16 When creating an EJB Web service using the WSDL2Java command, what must be included on the
command line?
A. type ejb
B. implementation ejb
C. container ejb
D. create ejb
Answer: C

IBM prüfungsfragen   000-807 exam fragen   000-807 dumps   000-807   000-807

NO.17 Which server-side configuration task should be performed to reduce the chances of a replay attack?
A. Add a binary security token in the Request Generator Configuration -> Security Token section
B. Require a timestamp in the Request Consumer Configuration -> Add Timestamp section
C. Add a nonce word to encrypted parts, through the Request Generator Configuration -> Confidentiality
section
D. Require a nonce word in digital signatures, through the Request Consumer Configuration -> Required
Integrity section
Answer: D

IBM   000-807 antworten   000-807   000-807   000-807

NO.18 Which task can the _setProperty method in the javax.xml.rpc.Stub interface be used to perform?
A. To configure the document style in the SOAP message
B. To change the parameter of a Web service operation
C. To modify the target service endpoint address
D. To enable Transport Level Security (TLS)
Answer: C

IBM   000-807 zertifizierung   000-807 zertifizierung   000-807 dumps

NO.19 WSDL faults are mapped to which three Java classes?
A. javax.wsdl.WSDLFault
B. javax.wsdl.WSDLException
C. java.rmi.RemoteException
D. javax.xml.rpc.handler.Exception
E. javax.xml.rpc.soap.SOAPFaultException
F. Service-specific Java exception
Answer: CEF

IBM prüfung   000-807   000-807   000-807   000-807

NO.20 Which is NOT a prerequisite for a service implementation defined in a Session EJB Web service?
A. The Session EJB must have a default public constructor.
B. The remote interface of the Session EJB must implement the endpoint interface.
C. The Session EJB must have a default EJB create method.
D. The Session EJB must have one or more remote methods.
Answer: B

IBM   000-807   000-807   000-807

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten E20-553 exam Unterlagen und C_TSCM52_66 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 700-104 zertifizierung und 00M-617 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP2-B97 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/000-807.html

没有评论:

发表评论