2014年2月18日星期二

Microsoft 70-519 prüfungsfrage

Ein wunderbares Leben ist es, dass man sich wagt, nach etwas zu trachten. Wenn Sie eines Tages in einem wackligen Stuhl sitzt und Ihre Vergangenheit erinnern, können Sie einfach lächern. Das bedeutet, dass Ihr Leben erfolgreich ist. Wollen Sie ein erfolgreiches Leben führen?Dann benutzen Sie doch die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-519-Prüfung von Pass4Test, die Fragen und Antworten beinhalten und jedem Kandidaten sehr passen. Ihre Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Sie sollen Pass4Test so schnell wie möglich kaufen.

Pass4Test hat vielen IT-Zertifizierungskandidaten geholfen. Und Pass4Test bekommt gute Bewertung von den Kandidaten. Die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test Prüfungsfragen erreicht 100%, was auch die Tatsache von vielen Teilnehmern geprüft werden. Wenn Sie sehr müde für die Vorbereitung der Microsoft 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung fühlen, können Sie die 70-519 Prüfungsunterlagen nicht ignorieren. Das ist ein Werkzeug für die hocheffektive Vorbereitung der Prüfung. Es kann Ihre Effektivität am größten Teil erhöhen.

In heutiger Gesellschaft sind die Eliten hier und dort vorhanden, und auch in IT-Industrie. Mit der Entwicklung der Computer gibt es keine, die Computer nicht benutzen können. Als ITer fühlen Sie sie sich nicht stressig? Ihr Titel kann ihre Fähigkeit heute nicht repräsentieren. Der Titel ist jetzt nur Ihr Sprungbrett. Nur Ihre Fähigkeit kann Ihren Arbeitsplatz halten. Als ITer, wie können Sie Ihre Fähigkeit erhalten? Es ist eine sehr gute Entscheidung IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen zu bestehen. Nicht nur können Sie mehr Fähigkeiten entfalten, sondern auch Ihre Fähigkeiten beweisen. Zurzeit ist die Microsoft 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung sehr populär, wollen Sie daran teilnehmen?

Laut Umfragen haben die Microsoft 70-519 Prüfung heutzutage hohe Konjunktur in IT-Zertifizierungen. Tatsächlich ist die Zertifizierungsprüfung sehr wichtig. Und jetzt ist diese Prüfung öffentlich zertifiziert. Außerdem kann diese Prüfung Ihre sehr ausgezeichnete IT-Fähigkeit beweisen. Aber ist es sehr schwer, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Und die Schwierigkeit ist so groß wie ihre Bedeutung. Trotzt dieser Schwierigkeit sorgen Sie sich bitte nicht um den Erfolg, die Prüfung ablegen, weil Pass4Test Ihnen hilft, diese schwierige 70-519 Prüfung zu bestehen.

Exam Code: 70-519
Prüfungsname: Designing & Developing Web Apps Using MS .NET Frmwk 4
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-18
Nummer: 246 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die jedem Kandidaten guten Service vor und nach dem Kauf bietet. Wenn Sie die Microsoft 70-519-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test benötigen, können Sie im Internet Teil der Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, um sicherzustellen, ob es Ihnen passt. So können Sie persönlich die Qualität unserer Produkte testen und dann kaufen. Fallen Sie in der Prüfung durch, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Und außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service, bis Sie die Prüfung bestehen.

Die Schulungen für die Vorbereitung der Microsoft 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung beinhalten die Simalationsprüfungen sowie die jetzige Prüfung zur Microsoft 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Im Internet haben Sie vielleicht auch einige ähnliche Ausbildungswebsites gesehen. Nach dem Vergleich würden Sie aber finden, dass die Schulungen zur Microsoft 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test eher zielgerichtet sind. Sie sind nicht nur von guter Qualität, sondern sind auch die umfassendeste.

Vorm Kauf der Fragen zur 70-519 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie teilweise die Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.

70-519 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/70-519.html

NO.1 You need to design a solution for programmatically adding reusable user-interface code to views and
allowing the user-interface code to be rendered from the server side. Which approach should you
recommend.
A. Create a jQuery library plug-in.
B. Create an HtmlHelper extension method.
C. Create a controller that returns an ActionResult.
D. Create a WebForm server control that stores values in ViewState.
Answer: B

Microsoft zertifizierung   70-519   70-519   70-519 antworten

NO.2 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for display on desktop computers and on mobile
devices.
You have the following requirements:
- Present a full-featured interface to users of desktop computers that includes many interaction options
and graphical buttons.
- Present a simple interface to users of mobile devices that does not include bandwidth-intensive
elements.
You need to design the Web application to meet the requirements.
Which two approaches should you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create two separate skins for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
B. Create two separate themes for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
C. In the PreRender method of the Web applications master page, test
Request.Browser.MobileDeviceModel and switch to the appropriate interface.
D. Create a System.Web.UI.Page subclass that all Web application pages inherit from.
In the Page_PreInit method, test Request.Browser.IsMobileDevice and switch to the appropriate
interface.
Answer: BD

Microsoft   70-519   70-519 originale fragen   70-519   70-519   70-519

NO.3 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for online image editing.
Users can upload images to the Web application and edit those images by using utilities provided by the
application.
Some utilities are processor intensive and should be offloaded to a Graphics Processing Unit (GPU).
Other utilities require the use of proprietary algorithms that must be performed on the server.
You need to design a solution for minimizing bandwidth usage and Web server response times during
image processing, while providing a responsive application.
Which two approaches should you recommend.?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Perform server-side image processing on the Web server.
B. Perform server-side image processing on a dedicated server.
C. Perform client-side image processing by using ASP.NET AJAX.
D. Perform client-side image processing by using Microsoft Silverlight.
Answer: BD

Microsoft testantworten   70-519   70-519 originale fragen   70-519   70-519

NO.4 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application to manage and display sensitive information stored in a
Microsoft SQL Server database.
The database also provides authorization information for users.
All Web pages that display sensitive information require an authenticated login.
There is no visitor access to these pages. You have the following requirements:
- Separate authorization logic from the application.
- Prevent the application from directly accessing the database server.
You need to design a data access and authorization solution.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use a WCF service.
B. Use a separate library.
C. Use SQL XML Services.
D. Use stored procedures.
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfung   70-519 prüfung   70-519 prüfung

NO.5 You need to design a solution for calling a server-side method of the code-behind file from JavaScript.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use PageMethods.
B. Use an UpdatePanel control.
C. Use an UpdateProgress control.
D. Configure the server-side method to return a JsonResult.
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   70-519 exam fragen   70-519   70-519 echte fragen   70-519 exam fragen

NO.6 You need to design a solution for accessing the shopping cart controls by using JavaScript.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use <%= control.ID %>.
B. Use <%= control.ClientID %>.
C. Use ClientIDMode="AutoID".
D. Use ClientIDMode="Predictable".
Answer: D

Microsoft zertifizierung   70-519 dumps   70-519 testantworten

NO.7 You need to design a solution for implementing holiday-specific site changes.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a single master page, and change its images and styles dynamically in the code-behind file.
B. Create one master page for each holiday.
In each master page, reference the styles and images for the specific holiday.
C. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference the images within the master page with a SkinID.
D. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference all images within the Web application with a SkinID.
Answer: D

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   70-519   70-519   70-519   70-519   70-519 testantworten

NO.8 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application. You have the following requirements:
- The application must be usable in partially connected scenarios.
- Data that is entered into the application offline must be synchronized with the server the next time the
application is online.
You need to design the application to meet the requirements.
What should you use?
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. WCF Data Services
D. Microsoft Silverlight
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-519 exam fragen   70-519   70-519 prüfungsfragen

NO.9 You need to design a solution to ensure that data caching and session state will be maintained.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use distributed caching and out-of-process session state.
B. Use distributed caching and in-process session state.
C. Use output caching and out-of-process session state.
D. Use output caching and in-process session state.
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   70-519   70-519 prüfungsfrage   70-519   70-519

NO.10 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application uses a Menu control to display either a menu of public and private pages to
authorized users or a menu of only public pages to visitors.
You need to ensure that the menu options and URLs of the private pages are not available to
unauthorized users.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use the Page_Init method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
B. Use the Page_Load method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
C. Use a JavaScript window.onload event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
D. Use a JavaScript document.ready event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-519   70-519   70-519 originale fragen   70-519 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.11 You are designing a RESTful ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Retain state between requests.
- Associate a request with a session.
- Do not require the use of cookies.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Disable ViewState by using the @ Page directive.
B. Configure the application to use cookieless session state.
C. Configure the application to use the InProc session state mode.
D. Register a custom PageAdapter class that provides a SessionStatePagePersister.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-519   70-519 prüfung   70-519

NO.12 You are designing the user interface for an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application allows several departments to personalize the style of their sections of the Web
application. All departmental section styles derive from the core styles of the Web application and can
only append to the Web application's core styles.
The departmental master pages inherit from the Web application's master page.
You need to ensure that core CSS styles appear in all pages of the Web application.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Add a master.css file containing the CSS styles to the Web application.
B. Add a ContentPlaceHolder containing the CSS styles to the Web application's master page.
C. Link from the Web application's master page to a .css file containing the CSS styles.
D. Link from the Web application's master page to a css.ascx file containing the CSS styles.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-519   70-519 zertifizierungsantworten   70-519

NO.13 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for content management.
You have the following requirements:
- Support multiple browsers.
- Display a specific interface for browsers that have display dimensions of less than 640 x 480 pixels.
You need to design a solution for identifying the display dimensions of the requesting browser.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use CurrentUICulture.
B. Use the HttpUtility class.
C. Use the HttpWorkerRequest class.
D. Use the HttpBrowserCapabilities class.
Answer: D

Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten   70-519 testantworten   70-519

NO.14 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Perform rapid development.
- Maintain cross-browser compatibility.
- Do not require client-side installations.
You need to recommend a client-side technology that meets the requirements.
Which two technologies could you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents a complete solution.Choose two.)
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. Microsoft Silverlight
D. Microsoft Visual Basic Scripting Edition (VBScript)
Answer: AB

Microsoft   70-519 originale fragen   70-519 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.15 You are designing an ASP.NET Web Forms application.
You expect the application to have high traffic.
You plan to use a Web farm to balance the application load across several Web servers.
You have the following requirements:
- Use round-robin load balancing.
- Do not use persistent storage for session data.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use cookieless session state.
B. Use the InProc session state mode.
C. Use the SQLServer session state mode.
D. Use the StateServer session state mode.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-519   70-519 prüfungsunterlagen   70-519 prüfungsfrage   70-519   70-519

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 74-324 exam Unterlagen und C_TBW45_70 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_ISR_60 zertifizierung und 000-585 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 00M-503 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/70-519.html

没有评论:

发表评论