2013年11月8日星期五

Microsoft MB2-634 testantworten

Die MB2-634-Prüfung ist ein neuer Wendepunkt in der IT-Branche. Sie werden der fachlich qualifizierte IT-Fachmann werden. Mit der Verbreitung und dem Fortschritt der Informationstechnik werden Sie Hunderte Online-Ressourcen sehen, die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Aber Pass4Test ist der Vorläufer. Viele Leute wählen Pass4Test, weil die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4TestIhnen Vorteile bringen und Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen können.

Pass4Test hat riesieges Expertenteam. Sie untersucht ständig nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung in den letzten Jahren. Ihre Forschungsergebnisse sind nämlich die Produkte von Pass4Test. Die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind den realen Fragen und Antworten sehr ähnlich. Sie können vielen helfen, ihren Traum zu verwirklichen. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie die Prüfung erfolgreich zu bestehen. Sie können ruhig Pass4Test in Ihren Warenkorb schicken. Mit Pass4Test könen Sie Ihren Traum sofort erfüllen.

Exam Code: MB2-634
Prüfungsname: CRM 4.0 Extending Microsft Dynamics
Aktulisiert: 2013-11-08
Nummer: 82 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die den Kandidaten Trainingsmaterialien bietet. Außerdem ist Pass4Test Ihnen eine gute Wahl, die MB2-634-Prüfung erfolgreich abzulegen. Pass4Test bietet Prüfungsmaterialien für die MB2-634-Prüfung, so dass die IT-Fachlute ihr Wissen konsolidieren könnn. Pass4Test stellt den an der MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung Teilnehmenden die neuesten und genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung.

Wenn Sie wollen, dass Sie durch die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihre Position in der heutigen kunkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verstärken, müssen Sie mit breiten fachlichen Kenntnissen ausgerüstet sein. Und es ist nicht so einfach, die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht ist die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung ein Sprungbrett, um im IT-Bereich befördert zu werden. Aber man braucht doch nicht, sich mit so viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie können unsere Pass4Test Produkte wählen, die speziellen Trainingsinstrumente für die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten.

MB2-634 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-634.html

NO.1 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you're creating custom Web pages that extend
Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact functionality, using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service. You
want any changes made to the Microsoft Dynamics CRM entity and attribute display names can be
reflected by your Web pages. So what should you do to achieve this with as little additional development
work as possible?
A.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service CrmService.
B.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service MetadataService.
C.Store all text in a satellite .Net assembly. Create a separate copy of the satellite assembly for each
deployment with the relevant text.
D.Use .Net Reflection within your Web pages to determine the entity and attribute display names at
runtime from the WSDL generated by the Microsoft Dynamics
Answer:B

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   MB2-634   MB2-634 prüfung   MB2-634   MB2-634

NO.2 You're in charge of your company network. There's a rule in your company which provides that when a
user creates or updates an account in Microsoft Dynamics CRM, corresponding data in a custom
application is to be added or updated with no latency. The custom application has a .NET API that can be
used to add or update data. You have to ensure that only data that is saved to Microsoft Dynamics CRM is
written to the custom application. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.In a custom workflow activity.
B.Client-side JScript in the OnSave event.
C.In a plug-in that is registered on the pre-event.
D.In a plug-in that is registered on the post-event.
Answer:D

Microsoft   MB2-634 zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-634   MB2-634 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.3 You're an administrator of your company network. you want to use the CrmService Web service to find
all opportunities that have a CloseProbability greater than 50%. So what should you do to achieve this?
A.Use the Retrieve method of the CrmService Web service.
B.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryExpression
parameter.
C.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryByAttribute
parameter.
D.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a SQLCommand parameter
that queries the FilteredOpportunity view.
Answer:B

Microsoft echte fragen   MB2-634 prüfungsfragen   MB2-634 antworten   MB2-634 prüfungsfragen   MB2-634

NO.4 As an administrator of your company network. You've been assigned a task, you have to write an
application which uses the CrmService Web service to find an account based on its name attribute. So
what method should you use?
A.Retrieve method of the account class.
B.Retrieve method of the CrmService class.
C.RetrieveMultiple method of the account class.
D.RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D

Microsoft exam fragen   MB2-634   MB2-634   MB2-634 zertifizierung   MB2-634 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 You're an administrator of your company network. When using the CrmService Web service, which
method should you use to create a new lead in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM database?
A.Constructor of the lead class.
B.Create method of the lead class.
C.Constructor of the CrmService class.
D.Create method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   MB2-634   MB2-634 testantworten   MB2-634

NO.6 You are an adiministrator of your company network. You created and deployed a web application which
accesses Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact data through the CrmService Web service. The application
uses a Web reference for the CrmService Web service which was created within Visual Studio and uses
strongly typed MicrosoftDynamics CRM Classes. Subsequently two new attributes have been added to
the contact entity. And you want to use these new attributes in your application. In order to make these
new attributes available to your application, what should you do?
A.You don't need to do anything else.
B.You should publish the contact entity within the Microsoft Dynamics CRM user interface.
C.Within the Visual Studio .Net project, update the Web reference to the CrmService Web service.
D.In Visual Studio .Net, find the proxy code generated for the Web service. Add the new attributes as
properties of the contact class.
Answer:C

Microsoft   MB2-634 zertifizierung   MB2-634   MB2-634 zertifizierung   MB2-634

NO.7 As an administrator of a network, you have to build some custom validation code which will force
Microsoft Dynamics CRM users to enter values in certain fields of an opportunity once its CloseProbability
field exceeds 50%. A message must be displayed when a user fails to enter appropriate data and they are
prevented from saving the opportunity. So what should you do to ensure this? (choose more than one)
A.You should use lient-side JScript
B.You should use a plug-in on a pre-event
C.You should use a plug-in on a post-event
D.You should use a custom workflow activity
Answer:A B

Microsoft   MB2-634   MB2-634   MB2-634   MB2-634 prüfungsfrage

NO.8 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you've been assigned a task. You have to write
an application that automatically disables a set of accounts. Which option should you use to
programmatically disable an account using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service? (choose more
than one)
A.CrmService.Update method.
B.CrmService.SetState method.
C.Pass a SetStateAccountRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
D.Pass a SetStateDynamicEntityRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
Answer:C D

Microsoft dumps   MB2-634   MB2-634 prüfungsfrage   MB2-634 exam fragen

NO.9 As an administrator of your company network, you've assigned a task that you have to design an
extension to Microsoft Dynamics CRM for a customer. If a sales person activates a quote and the total
discount exceeds a threshold, then the extension should create tasks for various people. The logic for
calculating this threshold is complex, and is dependent on data in several entities, including the user, the
account and the product entities. The customer wants the flexibility to change the content and properties
of the tasks that are created by the code. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.Write a plug-in that checks whether the total discount exceeds the threshold, and if so creates the tasks.
B.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, use further
client-side JScript to create the tasks.
C.Create a custom workflow activity that returns a value identifying whether the total discount exceeds the
threshold.
D.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, set a flag
attribute in the quote record.
Answer:C

Microsoft   MB2-634 dumps   MB2-634 zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-634

NO.10 Look at the following extensibility features. Please choose the appropriate one which meets the
following two requirements: 1. It is available within the the Microsoft Dynamics CRM for Microsoft Office
Outlook with Offline Access. 2. It can be deployed as part of the synchronization process. (choose more
than one)
A.Plug-ins
B.ASP.NET extensions
C.Custom workflow activities
D.Client script that accesses the crmForm object model
Answer:A D

Microsoft   MB2-634 originale fragen   MB2-634 originale fragen   MB2-634

Pass4Test haben ein riesiges Senior IT-Experten-Team. Sie nutzen ihre professionellen IT-Kenntnisse und reiche Erfahrung aus, um unterschiedliche Trainingsplänen zu bearbeiten, die Ihnen helfen, die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich zu bestehen. In Pass4Test können Sie immer die geeigneten Ausbildungsmethoden herausfinden, die Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Egal, welche Ausbildungsart Sie wählen, bietet Pass4Test einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Die Informationsressourcen von Pass4Test sind sehr umfangreich und auch sehr genau. Bei der Auswahl Pass4Test können Sie ganz einfach die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.

没有评论:

发表评论