2014年2月16日星期日

Oracle 1Z0-102 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind von den Expertenteams bearbeitet, die vielen zum Erfüllen ihres Traums verhelfen. In der konkurrenzfähigen Gesellschaft heute muss man die Fachleute seine eigenen Kenntinisse und technisches Niveau beweisen, um seine Position zu verstärken. Durch die Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann man seine Fähigkeiten beweisen. Mit dem Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifikat werden große Veränderungen in Ihrer Arbeit stattfinden. Ihr Gehalt wird erhöht und Sie werden sicher befördert.

Es gibt doch Methode, den Erfolg zu erzielen, solange Sie geeignete Wahl treffen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind speziell für die IT-Fachleute entworfen, um Ihnen zu helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie noch sich anstrengend bemühen, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten, haben Sie nämlich eine falsche Methode gewählt. Das verschwendet nicht nur Zeit, sondern führt sehr wahrscheinlich zur Niederlage. Aber man kann noch rechtzeitig die Abhilfemaßnahmen ergreifen, indem man die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kauft. Mit ihr können Sie ein ganz anderes Leben führen. Merken Sie sich doch, das Schicksal ist in Ihrer eigenen Hand.

Heute steigert sich alles außer dem Gehalt sehr schnell. Wollen Sie nicht einen Durchbruch machen. Sie können Ihr Gehalt verdoppeln. Das ist sehr wahrscheinlich. Wenn Sie nur die Oracle 1Z0-102-Prüfung bestehen können, können Sie was bekommen, wie Sie wollen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen, was uns sehr wundert. Das ist echt, Sie sollen keine Zweifel haben.

Viele IT-Fachleute wollen IT-Zertifikate erhalten. Die IT-Zertifikate werden Ihnen helfen, in der IT-Branche befördert zu werden. Das Oracle 1Z0-102 IT-Zertifikat ist ein beliebtes unter den vielen Zertifikaten. Obwohl es nicht so leicht ist, die Oracle 1Z0-102 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, gibt es doch Methoden. Sie können viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung benutzen, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren, oder an den effizienten Kursen teilnehmen. Die speziellen Simulationsprüfungen von Pass4Test, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie ersparen und Ihr Ziel erreichen können, ist sehr effizient.Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine gute Wahl.

Exam Code: 1Z0-102
Prüfungsname: Oracle Weblogic Server 11g: System Administration I
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-16
Nummer: 111 Q&As

1Z0-102 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-102.html

NO.1 An application requires a JDBC data source, which you create in the domain. You name it but the
administrator allot another domain name the same data source DatasourceB.
Without modifying either domain, which is the best method to ensure that the application deploys
successfully in both?
A. Create a separate application archive to use with each domain.
B. Create a separate deployment plan file to use with each domain.
C. Create and register a custom deployment listener.
D. Modify the application code to determine the current domain.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-102 echte fragen   1Z0-102 exam fragen   1Z0-102 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.2 An EJB application is targeted to a cluster. Remote EJB clients can therefore take advantage of
WebLogic Server s load balancing and failover capabilities.
However, a proxy server exists between the clients and the cluster, which performs IP address translation.
Which cluster attribute should you modify to ensure that load balancing and failover work correctly?
A. Multicast Address
B. Persistent Store
C. Cluster Address
D. Migration Basis
E. Replication Channel
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 testantworten   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.3 Which two statements are true about java EE shared libraries?
A. A shared library cannot be deployed to a cluster.
B. An application that is targeted to server1 can use a shared library that is targeted to server 2.
C. Multiple versions of the same shared library can be deployed and be active at the same time
D. A shared library is referenced through an application's deployment descriptor.
Answer: C,D

Oracle testantworten   1Z0-102 echte fragen   1Z0-102

NO.4 Within your data center, the Administration and Managed Servers utilize a shared, central storage
device, which server s access via NFS.
In this scenario, your application files no longer need to be copied to servers across the network. Which
server attribute allows you to override this behavior?
A. Startup Mode
B. Staging Mode
C. Root Directory
D. Listen Address
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-102 originale fragen   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.5 Consider a single JMS module that includes a connection factory as well as queue.
Based on your system s requirements, the connection factory needs to be made available to all servers in
the domain. The queue, on the other hand, can be targeted to only a single JMS server domain.
What is the best way to achieve the desired JMS setup?
A. Create two subdeployments within the JMS module.
B. Target the JMS server to the JMS module.
C. Target the JMS module to the entire domain.
D. Replace the queue with a topic.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-102 zertifizierung   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.6 Which two statements are true about adding servers to a cluster?
A. When you create a cluster, you must add at least one server to it.
B. Only managed servers can be in a cluster.
C. The administration server is automatically added to a new cluster.
D. You must explicitly identify which servers belong to the cluster.
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.7 Identify three options for Keystores in a server's configuration.
A. Demo Identity and Demo Trust
B. Demo Identity and Java Standard Trust
C. Java Standard Identity and Custom Trust
D. Custom Identity and Demo Trust
E. Custom Identity and Custom Trust
F. Custom Identity and Command Line Trust
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 testantworten

NO.8 You run the default startmanageWeblogic (.cmd in Windows) script as shown here:
startmanageWeblogic.sh server1 http://192.168.1.102:8001.
What does this do?
A. It starts the administration server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
B. It starts the managed server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
C. It starts the managed server named server1 whose Node Manager is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
D. It starts the Managed Server named server1 whose Administration Server is running at
192.168.1.102:8001.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-102 exam fragen   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.9 Which three attributes are part of the configuration of an existing Managed Server and can be modified
through the" administration console?
A. name of the server
B. the cluster it is in
C. the machine it runs on
D. its replication group
E. whether it is in Development Mode or Production Mode
F. that it should become the Administration Server for the domain
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 prüfungsfragen

NO.10 Identify two supported methods of deploying a JMS module to a domain.
A. Create a module by using the administration console.
B. Load a module into the WebLogic database.
C. Include a module file within a web application archive.
D. Include a module file within an enterprise application archive.
E. Define a module within an existing JDBC module.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 testantworten   1Z0-102 prüfungsfrage   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 zertifizierung

NO.11 Refer to the Exhibit.
You use the Start button in the administration console to start managed2 successfully. Which two
statements must be true.?
A. Managad2 is part of a cluster.
B. The Administration Server is running.
C. Managed2 has applications deployed to it.
D. The Node Manager for machine2 is configured and running.
E. The Node Manager for the Administration Server machine is configured and running.
Answer: B,D

Oracle exam fragen   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.12 Which can be associated with multiple domains?
A. Cluster
B. Server Log
C. Node Manager
D. Administration Server
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.13 When installing Oracle Weblogic Server 11g with the graphical installer, which three statements are
true?
A. You must choose either a typical or a custom installation.
B. You install under Microsoft Windows because the graphical installer is available only for Window
C. You may create a new middleware home directory or choose an existing one.
D. You must register for critical security updates.
E. You may install a JDK or choose one that was previously installed.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 originale fragen

NO.14 Each domain has a directory called servers that contains subdirectories for each server in the domain.
Your domain has a managed server named managed1. When will the managed1 directory be created?
A. When the managed1 server is defined in the configuration Wizard
B. When the domain is created
C. When the administration server comes up for the first time
D. When the managed1 server1 comes for the first time
Answer: A

Oracle prüfungsfrage   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 antworten

NO.15 Identify three properties required by the domain Configuration Wizard when creating a new domain.
A. machine name
B. Managed Server name
C. domain startup mode
D. domain name
E. administrator username and password
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 prüfungsfragen   1Z0-102

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten MB0-001 exam Unterlagen und LOT-407 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 300-208 zertifizierung und C-TSCM62-64 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-465 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-102.html

没有评论:

发表评论