2014年1月26日星期日

IBM 000-315 Fragen Antworten

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die alle Informationen über die verschiedenen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten kann. Pass4Test können die besten und neuesten Prüfungsressourcen für Sie bereitstellen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie sich unbesorgt auf Ihre IBM 000-315 Prüfung vorbereiten. Unsere Trainingsmaterialien garantieren Ihnen, dass Sie mit 100% die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Wenn nicht, geben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung und akutualisieren schnell die Prüfungsfragen- und antworten. Aber das passiert nie. Pass4Test kann Ihnen Hilfe bei der IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung sowie bei Ihrer zukünftigen Arbeit bieten. Zwar gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, die Ihnen zu Ihrem Ziel verhelfen, aber es ist die klügste Wahl, wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen. Mit Pass4Test können Sie mit wenigem Geld die Prüfung sicherer bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen Kundendienst.

Haben Sie gedacht, wie IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen? Haben Sie die Geschicke finden? ´Wenn nein, erkläre ich zu Ihnen. Es gibt viele Methoden, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Sehr fleißig die entsprechenden Bücher zu lesen, ist eine Methode. Machen Sie jetzt das? Aber diese Methode kostet dich viel Zeit und kann den Erfolg vielleicht nicht erreichen. Und Gibt es nicht genug Zeit für Sie, wenn Sie sich mit der Arbeit sehr beschäftigt sind? Lassen Sie IBM 000-315 dumps probieren. Diese Unterlagen können den Erfolg erreichen, woran Sie nicht glauben könnten.

Wenn Sie deprimiert sind, sollen Sie am besten etwas lernen. Lernen werden Sie unbesiegbar machen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden Sie sicher unbesiegbar machen. Mit diesen Schulungsunterlagen können Sie sicher die internationale akzeptierte IBM 000-315 Zertifikat bekommen. Sie können deshalb viel Geld verdienen und Ihre Lebensumstände werden sicher gründlich verbessert. Werden Sie noch deprimiert?Nein, Sie werden sicher stolz darauf. Sie sollen Pass4Test danken, die Ihnen so gute Schulungsunterlagen bietet. Pass4Test hild Ihnen, wenn Sie deprimiert sind. Er hilft Ihnen, Ihre Qualität zu verbessern und Ihren perfekten Lebenswert zu repräsentieren.

Es ist schwierig, IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Sorgen Sie sich um die Vorbereitung der Prüfung nach der Anmeldung? Wenn ja, lesen Sie bitte die folgenden Inhalte. Sie können den kürzesten Weg zum Erfolg der 000-315 Prüfung finden, der Ihnen helfen, IBM 000-315 Prüfung mit guter Note bestanden. Das ist ja IBM 000-315 dumps von Pass4Test. Wenn Sie diese Prüfung sehr leicht bestehen wollen, probieren Sie bitte diese dumps.

Die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung sit eine Prüfung, die IT-Technik testet. Pass4Test ist eiune Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Viele Menschen verwenden viel Zeit und Energie auf die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung oder sie geben viel Geld für die Kurse aus, um die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie nicht so viel Geld, Zeit und Energie. Die zielgerichteten Übungen von Pass4Test dauern nur 20 Stunden. Sie können dann die IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen.

Pass4Test Website ist voll mit Ressourcen und den Fragen der IBM 000-315-Prüfung ausgestattet. Es umfasst auch den IBM 000-315 Praxis-Test und Prüfungsspeicherung. Sie wird den Kandidaten helfen, sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten und die Prüfung zu bestehen, was Ihnen viel Angenehmlichkeiten bietet. Sie können die Prügungsfragen und Antworten teilweise als Probe herunterladen. Pass4Test bieten eine echte und umfassende Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Mit unserer exklusiven Online IBM 000-315-Prüfungsschulungsunterlagen werden Sie leicht das IBM 000-315 Exam bestehen. Unsere Website gewährleistet Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie.

Exam Code: 000-315
Prüfungsname: IBM WebSphere Message Broker v6.1, Solution Development
Aktulisiert: 2014-01-26
Nummer: 106 Q&As

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Wir sind bei den Kandidaten sehr beliebt. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-315 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zur Pass4Test benutzen, geben wir Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie. Sonst erstatteten wir Ihnen die gammte Summe zurück, um Ihre Interessen zu schützen. Unser Pass4Test ist ganz zuverlässig.

000-315 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/000-315.html

NO.1 A Message Broker V6.1 developer has been asked to develop a message flow to route
SOAP/HTTP-based Web service requests to the appropriate provider without access to the WSDL of the
providers. Which set of built-in nodes is the most appropriate for implementing this message flow?
A.An HTTPInput node, a Route node, an HTTPRequest node and an HTTPReply node.
B.A SOAPInput node, an EndpointLookup node, a SOAPRequest node and a SOAPReply node.
C.A SOAPInput node, a DatabaseRetrieve node, a SOAPRequest node and a SOAPReply node.
D.An HTTPInput node, a DatabaseRetrieve node, an HTTPRequest node and an HTTPReply node.
Answer: D

IBM   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 testantworten   000-315 zertifizierung   000-315 originale fragen

NO.2 A Message Broker V6.1 message flow must invoke one out of five different Web services depending
on the content of the input message. Which implementation is the most appropriate to determine the
service provider?
A.Use a Filter node.
B.Establish a filter pattern in a Route node.
C.Dynamically route by using a RouteToLabel node.
D.Include a Compute node to filter based upon ESQL code.
Answer: B

IBM   000-315 zertifizierungsantworten   000-315 prüfung

NO.3 A flow is being developed to interact with an EIS system using one of the native adapter nodes. As part
of the development process, which artifacts should be dragged onto the flow editor canvas to create the
flow template?
A.WSDL
B.Business Object
C.Message Definition
D.Adapter Connection
Answer: D

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   000-315 prüfung   000-315   000-315   000-315

NO.4 To meet business requirements, a message flow was developed to route activities based upon the
account identifier which contains the value 'Wealth Management'. The flow was developed using a Route
node. Given the filter expressions that have been configured in this node, multiple expressions may be
matched for any particular message. Which configurable property of the Route node would control
whether only one or all matching expressions are satisfied?
AFilters
B.Operator
C.Distribution mode
D.Match dynamic terminal
Answer: C

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   000-315 zertifizierungsantworten   000-315 exam fragen   000-315

NO.5 A Message Broker V6.1 developer needs to put an HTTP input message onto an MQ queue for
downstream processing. After clearing the HTTP headers, what is the simplest way to build an MQMD?
A.Write ESQL code to construct an MQMD.
B.Let the MQOutput node build a default MQMD.
C.Use the SOAPExtract node to build an MQMD.
D.Use the ResetContentDescriptor node to build an MQMD.
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-315   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen   000-315   000-315 echte fragen   000-315

NO.6 The message flow shown in the Exhibit has been deployed to broker ROUTE_BRKR.
The broker's queue manager does not have a Dead Letter Queue nor a Backout Requeue Queue defined.
Error messages are being written to the local error log reporting there has been a problem with writing
failing persistent messages to queue CATCH.Q used by the CATCH Q node. The
MQMD.BACKOUTCOUNT equals 11 and the Backout threshold equals 5.
In which location should the developer find the failing message?
A.SYSTEM.DEAD.LETTER.QUEUE
B.The queue defined by the FAIL Q node
C.The queue defined by the INPUT Q node
D.In no location, the message is discarded
Answer: C

IBM echte fragen   000-315   000-315 originale fragen

NO.7 There is a requirement to integrate Message Broker V6.1 with a messaging system that conforms to
Java Message Service Specification V1.1. Which messaging transport should be used for integration
purposes?
A.MQ Mobile
B.Broker JMS
C.We Services
D.MQ Enterprise
Answer: B

IBM   000-315 prüfungsfragen   000-315   000-315

NO.8 A message flow has been developed with a HTTPInput node (with XMLNSC as Message domain), a
Compute node (with the ESQL-snippet below) and a HTTPReply node. The message shown in the
Exhibit has been posted to the message flow.
DECLARE myRef REFERENCE TO InputRoot.XMLNSC.RoutingMsg.Body.Items[3];
MOVE myRef NEXTSIBLING;
SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Test.Name = myRef.Name;
What is the payload returned to the HTTP client?
A.<Test/>
B.<Test Name="Galvanized Washers"/>
C.<Test Name="Galvanized Lock Washers"/>
D.<Test><Name>Galvanized Lock Washers</Name></Test>
Answer: A

IBM originale fragen   000-315   000-315

NO.9 Which node is used to retrieve the WSDL port from WebSphere Service Registry and Repository that
could be used by a message flow to dynamically set the output destination?
A.SOAPRequest
B.HTTPRequest
C.RegistryLookup
D.EndpointLookup
Answer: D

IBM zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 exam fragen   000-315   000-315   000-315

NO.10 Which component is the contract that describes to the Message Broker V6.1 developer how to build a
Web service request?
A.WSDL
B.Namespace
C.HTTP Header
D.SOAP Envelope
Answer: A

IBM zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 zertifizierungsantworten   000-315   000-315 prüfungsfragen

NO.11 When designing an online auction store, one of the key architectural decisions made was to handle and
secure Web traffic using Message Broker V6.1. Two important aspects of security need to be addressed
in the solution: authentication and message integrity. Which transport node is the most appropriate for
implementing this scenario?
A.MQ
B.TCP
C.SOAP
D.HTTP
Answer: C

IBM   000-315 testantworten   000-315 zertifizierung   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen   000-315 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.12 A Message Broker V6.1 developer wants to create a message flow that will act as a Web service. What
does the developer need to utilize to assure the message elements are uniquely identifiable by the
message flow parser?
A.WSDL
B.Namespace
C.HTTP Header
D.SOAP Envelope
Answer: B

IBM antworten   000-315   000-315

NO.13 A Message Broker V6.1 developer receives a request to authenticate and authorize Web service
requests to a message flow with username and password provided as WS-Security username tokens
against a Microsoft Active Directory. Which action must be performed by the developer to fulfill this
request?
A.Set the Use HTTPS property of the SOAPInput node.
B.Add a username token in the WS-Security table of the SOAPInput node.
C.Add a username and a password as user-defined SOAP headers of the SOAPInput node.
D.Nothing, the Message Broker administrator that deploys the message associates the right security
profile.
Answer: D

IBM zertifizierung   000-315 zertifizierung   000-315

NO.14 A Message Broker V6.1 developer has been asked to develop a message flow that picks up a file every
minute from ftp server ftp.acme.com with ftpuser as the username and Pa$$w0rd as the password. The
developer has added a FileInput node to the message flow. Which three other tasks need to be
performed?
A.Set Polling interval of FileInput node to: 60.
B.Set ftp.acme.com as FTP server on FileInput node.
C.Set ftpuser as Security identity on FileInput node.
D.Set ftpuser/Pa$$w0rd as Security identity on FileInput node.
E.Issue the "mqsisetdbparms MY_BROKER -n ftp::ftpuser -u ftpuser -p Pa$$w0rd" runtime command.
F.Issue the "mqsicreateconfigurableservice MY_BROKER -c TCPIPServer -o 1452" runtime command.
Answer: B C E

IBM   000-315   000-315   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen   000-315 echte fragen

NO.15 A message flow has been developed to receive a record with an MQInput node and store it by
appending it to a local file using the FileOutput node. When the message flow is tested by sending five
test messages, only the record from the last message gets stored in the local file. What is the most
probable cause of this behavior?
A.The file already exists in the mqsitransit directory.
B.The FileOutput node does not support appending data to an existing file.
C.The developer did not connect the Finish File terminal of the FileOutput node.
D.The Record definition property of the FileOutput node is set to "Record is Whole File".
Answer: D

IBM   000-315   000-315 testantworten   000-315 echte fragen   000-315 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.16 A Message Broker V6.1 developer is implementing a message flow with an JMSInput node,
JavaCompute node and a JMSReply node. The logic in the JavaCompute node inserts a record to a
database table using a JDBC Type 4 connection. Which three tasks have to be performed to ensure that
the JMS, the database and the JMS transactions are synchronized?
A.Create the JDBC connection using an XADataSource.
B.Set the Transaction mode of the JMSInput and JMSReply nodes to Local.
C.Set the Transaction mode of the JMSInput and JMSReply nodes to Global.
D.Set the Backout destination of the JMSInput node to hold In-doubt transactions.
E.Use the broker Java API getJDBCType4Connection to initiate the JDBC connection.
F.Configure a XAResourceManager for both the JDBC and JMS connections in the broker's queue
manager.
Answer: C E F

IBM   000-315   000-315   000-315   000-315   000-315

NO.17 A developer who is very familiar with writing XPath expressions in the mapping editor has been asked
to convert several of the company's current message flows. The message flows use mappings to do
message transformation to message flows which use Java to do transformations. Which method call
should be used to help the developer more quickly write code to access messages?
A.callXPath
B.processXPath
C.mappingXPath
D.evaluateXPath
Answer: D

IBM testantworten   000-315   000-315   000-315

NO.18 A Message Broker V6.1 developer builds a message flow to act as a server for an MQ based
Request/Reply pattern that ends with an MQReply node. If a message is received that does not specify a
ReplyToQueue in the MQMD, what will the MQReply node do?
A.Throw an exception.
B.Put the message on the source queue.
C.Put the message on the backout queue.
D.Put the message on the dead letter queue.
Answer: A

IBM testantworten   000-315 testantworten   000-315 originale fragen   000-315 prüfungsfrage   000-315   000-315 echte fragen

NO.19 A Message Broker V6.1 developer needs to work with a multipart message that exploits the MIME
standard. Which two mechanisms can be used to parse the content of the MIME parts?
A.Extract node
B.Validate node
C.ASBITSTREAM function
D.ResetContentDescriptor node
E.ESQL to parse the individual parts
Answer: D E

IBM exam fragen   000-315 prüfung   000-315   000-315 prüfungsfrage   000-315 originale fragen

NO.20 A message flow developer is familiar with using XPath. The developer must implement a flow that
transforms a message from a COBOL copybook format into a SOAP message. Which two nodes should
the developer use to perform the transformation using XPath?
A.Mapping
B.Extract
C.JavaCompute
D.MQJMSTransform
E.JMSMQTransform
Answer: A C

IBM   000-315 exam fragen   000-315   000-315   000-315

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 1Z0-597 exam Unterlagen und HP0-J62 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierung und 000-196 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative LOT-405 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/000-315.html

没有评论:

发表评论