2014年1月21日星期二

IBM C2070-582 exam fragen

Heutzutage, wo die Zeit in dieser Gesellschaft sehr geschätzt wird, schlage ich Ihnen vor, die kurze Ausbildung von Pass4Test zu wählen. Sie können mit weniger Zeit und Geld die IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen können.

Die IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird jetzt immer populärer. Es gibt viele verschiedene IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Welche Prüfung haben Sie abgelegt? Lassen Wir hier IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Beispiel erklären. Wenn Sie an dieser Prüfung teilnehmen, IBM C2070-582 dumps von Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, sehr leicht die Prüfung zu bestehen.

Viele IT-Fachleute haben das IBM C2070-582 Zertifikat geträumt. Die IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die IT-Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen eines Menschen testet. Um die Prüfung zu bestehen braucht man viel Fachkenntnisse. Um diese Kenntnisse zu meistern muss man viel Zeit und Energie brauchen. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie erspart und die relevanten Kenntnisse zur IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung ergänzt. Wenn Sie Interesse an Pass4Test haben, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur IBM C2070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.

Exam Code: C2070-582
Prüfungsname: IBM FileNet Business Process Manager V5.1
Aktulisiert: 2014-01-21
Nummer: 122 Q&As

Das Leben ist mit den Wahlen gefüllt. Wahl kann nicht unbedingt Ihnen das absolute Glück bringen, aber sie kann Ihnen viele Chancen bringen. Wenn Sie die Chance verpasst haben, könnnen Sie nur bereuen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM C2070-582-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die Grundbedarfsbedürfnisse für jeden Kandidaten. Mit ihr können Sie alle Probleme lösen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM C2070-582-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind umfassend und zielgerichtet, am schnellsten aktualisiert und die vollständigst. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie sich nicht mehr um die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung befürchten. Sie werden alle Prüfungen ganz einfach bestehen.

C2070-582 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C2070-582.html

NO.1 You are installing a Process Engine server that will be a part of an IBM Case Manager
installation. What configuration setting must be set to establish the connection between an object
store and an isolated region for IBM Case Manager?
A. A Region id must be created in the object store.
B. The Runtime Options tab must be configured in Process Configuration Console.
C. A symbolic link between the object store and the isolated region must be created.
D. The IBM Case Manager server host name must be specified on the Server Connections tab on the
Process Engine Process Task Manager.
Answer: C

IBM   C2070-582   C2070-582 testantworten   C2070-582 zertifizierungsantworten   C2070-582 prüfungsfragen

NO.2 Which two adaptors are supported by IBM FileNet P8 Business Process Manager
out-of-the-box? (Choose two.)
A. C#
B. Java
C. JMS
D. .NET
E. TIBCO
Answer: B,C

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   C2070-582   C2070-582

NO.3 How do you configure multiple Component Managers to access the same Component Queues?
A. Create exact replicas of Component Manager instances on the same host accessing the same
component queues.
B. Create exact replicas of Component Manager instances on different hosts accessing the same
component queues.
C. Create the Component Manager instances each with a different Service User name to access the
same component queues.
D. Create duplicates of the Component Queues and have each Component Manager point to a copy
of the component queue.
Answer: C

IBM prüfungsfragen   C2070-582 prüfungsfragen   C2070-582 zertifizierungsantworten   C2070-582 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.4 Where in a workflow policy configuration do you choose which pages of an ITX form template
are available for each step in a workflow?
A. Define Step Maps, Map Form Fields
B. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Page options
C. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Form Options
D. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Region Layout
Answer: B

IBM   C2070-582   C2070-582 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 A Business Analyst has defined business rules in the ILOG Business Rules Management System
(BRMS) and deployed it as a web service. How would you integrate these rules into the workflow?
A. Use the WaitForCondition system function
B. Enable System Messages in Process Configuration Console
C. Implement the rules using Conditional routes specified on a step
D. Use an invoke system instruction to consume this ILOG rules web service
Answer: D

IBM zertifizierung   C2070-582 prüfungsunterlagen   C2070-582   C2070-582 zertifizierungsfragen   C2070-582

NO.6 You are installing a Process Engine server that will be a part of an IBM Case Manager
installation. What is a requirement for the Process Engine installation?
A. The Process Engine can only have one virtual server.
B. IBM Case Manager and Process Engine must be on the same server.
C. The Content Engine and Process Engine must be on the same server.
D. You must use the same database for both the Content Engine and Process Engine.
Answer: D

IBM   C2070-582   C2070-582 zertifizierungsfragen   C2070-582

NO.7 There is a need to generate the Case Analyzer reports based on fields in the workflow. Which
two configuration steps are required to do this? (Choose two.)
A. Configure the Case Analyzer pruning schedule
B. Expose the workflow fields in the Process Engine Event Log
C. Expose the workflow fields in all queues associated with the workflow
D. Expose the workflow fields in the Roster associated with the workflow
E. Create new data fields in Case Analyzer based on these workflow fields
Answer: B,E

IBM   C2070-582 prüfung   C2070-582 prüfungsfrage   C2070-582 exam fragen   C2070-582 zertifizierung

NO.8 How do you define a web service end point in a workflow?
A. Using Partner Links
B. Using XML Data Fields
C. Using Component Queues
D. Using Workflow Data Fields
Answer: A

IBM echte fragen   C2070-582 testantworten   C2070-582 dumps   C2070-582 echte fragen

NO.9 A developer in your organization has created a custom HTML Step Processor which they
would like to use for a subset of approval tasks in a business process. What must the System
Administrator do before the new Step Processor can be used in the business processes?
A. Configure the Step Processor in the Process Task Manager (PTM).
B. Define the HTML step processor's parameters in the Process Designer.
C. Configure the Step Processor in the Process Configuration Console (PCC).
D. Define a java class which contains the HTML step processor's associated business logic.
Answer: C

IBM echte fragen   C2070-582   C2070-582   C2070-582

NO.10 Which two are mandatory steps when providing a web service via FileNet BPM? (Choose two.)
A. Publish the web service to a WSRR Registry
B. Specify the Partner Link and Port Definition in the Workflow Properties.
C. Specify the malfunction workflow map to use for faults and exceptions.
D. Add one Receive step and optional Reply Steps to the Workflow Definition.
E. Import the WSDL (Web Services Definition Language) file for the service into the workflow
definition.
Answer: B,D

IBM   C2070-582 zertifizierungsfragen   C2070-582 dumps

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten IIA-CIA-Part1 exam Unterlagen und 100-101 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C4040-124 zertifizierung und IIA-CFSA prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-463 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C2070-582.html

没有评论:

发表评论