2014年1月14日星期二

Microsoft 070-683 prüfungsfragen

Die Microsoft 070-683 Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test werden von den IT-Experten konzipiert. Sein Design ist eng mit dem heutigen sich schnell verändernden IT-Markt verbunden. Die Ausbildung von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, mit der erneuerten Technik Ihre Fähigkeit zur Problemlösung zu fördern und Ihre Zufriedenheit am Arbeitsplatz zu verbessern. Die Deckung der Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierung von Pass4Test ist um 100% als geplant gestiegen. Solange Sie unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten verwenden, garantieren wir Ihnen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Prüfung leiche bestehen können.

Die Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die Fachkenntnisse und Fertigkeiten eines Menschen testet. Wenn Sie einen Job in der IT-Branche suchen, werden viele Personalmanager Sie nach den relevanten IT-Zertifikaten fragen. Wenn Sie das Microsoft 070-683 Zertifikat haben, können Sie sicher Ihre Wettbewerbsfähigkeit verstärken.

Um die Bedürfnisse von den meisten IT-Fachleuten abzudecken, haben das Expertenteam die Prüfungsthemen in den letzten Jahren studiert. So kommen die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung auf. Die Ähnlichkeit unserer Fragen und Antworten mit den echten Prüfung beträgt 95%. Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Sonst erstatteten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, so dass Sie die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte testen können. Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb. Pass4Test wird Ihren Traum erfüllen.

Exam Code: 070-683
Prüfungsname: TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs
Aktulisiert: 2014-01-13
Nummer: 87 Q&As

Wenn wir zuerst die Fragen und Antworten und Prüfungsmulator zur Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung bietetet, haben wir niemals geträumt, dass wir so einen guten Ruf bekommen können. Wir geben Ihnen die unglaubliche Garantie. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test für Ihre Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen, versprechen wir Ihnen, die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen.

Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend bemühen, die Microsoft 070-683-Prüfung zu bestehen, kann Pass4Test Ihren Traum erreichen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-683-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten und bieten Ihnen auch eine gute Plattform zum Lernen. Die Frage lautet, wie Sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten sollen, um die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Die Antwort ist ganz einfach. Sie sollen die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-683-Prüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Mit ihr können Sie sich ganz entspannt auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.

Sie können im Inernet kostenlos die Lerntipps und Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 070-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test als Probe herunterladen.

070-683 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/070-683.html

NO.1 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-683 prüfung   070-683

NO.2 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683 prüfungsfragen   070-683 antworten   070-683   070-683

NO.3 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-683 prüfung   070-683 zertifizierungsfragen   070-683 zertifizierung

NO.4 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-683 prüfungsunterlagen   070-683 zertifizierung   070-683 testantworten   070-683   070-683

NO.5 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-683   070-683 zertifizierungsantworten   070-683

NO.6 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-683   070-683   070-683   070-683 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.7 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683   070-683 testantworten   070-683

NO.8 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   070-683 zertifizierung   070-683 zertifizierung

NO.9 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683 zertifizierung   070-683   070-683   070-683

NO.10 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-683   070-683 antworten   070-683 echte fragen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 3107 exam Unterlagen und 1Z0-536 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP0-J61 zertifizierung und IIA-CGAP prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative MB3-700 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/070-683.html

没有评论:

发表评论