2014年4月23日星期三

Hohe Qualität von C-TBIT44-71 Prüfung und Antworten

Mit der SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden Sie sicher bessere Berufsaussichten haben. Die SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann nicht nur Ihre Fertigkeiten, sondern auch Ihre Zertifikate und Fachkenntnisse beweisen. Die den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind eine von der Praxis bewährte Software. Mit ihr können Sie eine bessere Theorie bekommen. Vorm Kauf können Sie eine kostenlose Probeversion bekommen. So kennen Sie die Qualität unserer Schulungsmaterialien. Pass4Test ist Ihnen die beste Wahl.

Pass4Test aktualisierzt ständig kostenlos die Schulungsunterlagen. Das bedeutet, dass Sie jederzeit die neuen Schulungsmaterialien zur C-TBIT44-71 Prüfung bekommen. Solange das Prüfungsziel geändert wird, ändern wir unsere Lernmaterialien entsprechend. Unser Pass4Test kennt die Bedürfnisse allen Kandidaten und hilft Ihnen mit dem günstigen Preis und guter Qualität, die C-TBIT44-71 Prüfung zu bestehen und das Zertifikat zu bekommen.

In der heute konkurrenfähigen IT-Branche können Sie mit IT-Zertifikaten Schritt für Schritt befördert werden. Viele Firmen würden Ihnen einen Berufsaufstieg oder die Gehaltserhöhung laut dem Goldgehalt Ihrer Zertifikate geben. Die SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung von hohem Goldgehalt. Das SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifikat könne die Bedürfnisse der hart arbeitenden IT-Fachleuten abdecken. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die zielgerichtete Ausbildung zur C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.

Vorm Kauf der Fragen zur C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie teilweise die Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.

Wollen Sie SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und auch die Zertifizierung besitzen? Wir Pass4Test können Ihren Erfolg gewährleisten. Es ist sehr wichtig, die entsprechenden Kenntnisse der Prüfung vorzubereiten. Und es ist auch sehr wichtig, das geeignete hocheffektive Gerät zu benutzen. SAP C-TBIT44-71 dumps von Pass4Test sind unbedingt das beste Lerngerät, das geeignet für Sie ist. Sie können auch unglaubliche Ergebnisse von diesen hocheffektiven dumps gefunden. Fürchten Sie sich Misserfolg der Prüfungen, klicken Sie bitte Pass4Test und Informieren Sie sich.

Sie haben einen großen Traum. Sie können viele Materialien zur Vorbereitung finden. Unsere Fragen zur SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung können Ihren Traum erfüllen. Die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Fachleuten bearbeitet. Mit unseren Produkten können Sie alle Probleme versuchen. Wir würden Ihnen versprechen, dass die Kandidaten die realen Antworten 100% bekommen.

Exam Code: C-TBIT44-71
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1)
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-23
Nummer: 80 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Seine Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Das ist der Grund dafür, warum viele Kandiadaten Pass4Test glauben. Pass4Test kümmert sich immer um die Bedürfnisse der Kandidaten unf versuchen, ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken. Mit Pass4Test werden Sie sicher eine glänzende Zukunft haben.

C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TBIT44-71.html

NO.1 A special aspect in B2B business processes is that the business partners involved in
these processes
do not usually provide information about their internal system landscape.
Which configuration objects are relevant for B2B configuration?
A. Receiver Determination
B. Communication Party
C. Software Component Version (SWCV)
D. Communication Channel
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.2 You have created a deadline branch. When the deadline has expired, the integration
process should be
canceled.
How can this be achieved?
A. In the deadline branch, insert a control step that cancels the process.
B. The process is automatically stopped once the deadline has expired.
C. As the process can only be stopped by the administrator, a control step that raises an alert
to inform
the administrator has to be inserted.
D. Insert a switch with an appropriate condition to stop the process.
Answer: A

SAP antworten   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.3 The communication between the Integration Server and the backend applications can
be achieved
without adapters.
Which message protocol should you use for this communication type?
A. RFC-XML
B. PI-SOAP Protocol
C. File
D. JDBC 2.0
Answer: B

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 originale fragen   C-TBIT44-71 prüfung   C-TBIT44-71

NO.4 If a system error occurs in a send step, an alert can be triggered for Alert Management
and the
integration process should then be terminated.
Where do you define the Alert Category for the appropriate Control Step?
A. Within the SLD
B. Within the transaction ALRTCATDEF on the Integration Server
C. Within the Enterprise Services Builder
D. Within the Process Editor
Answer: B

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 originale fragen   C-TBIT44-71 originale fragen   C-TBIT44-71 antworten

NO.5 Assume that your customer has a scenario in which a database table needs to be
queried (i.e. to
perform a SELECT statement and obtain the result set).
What are the viable options for implementing this with the PI JDBC adapter?
A. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
B. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
C. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
D. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
Answer: A,C

SAP antworten   C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71 prüfung   C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.6 You are implementing an IDoc-based scenario using SAP Netweaver PI and more
specifically the
sender IDoc adapter.
Which of these steps are mandatory for the sender IDoc adapter to function properly?
A. IDoc metadata must be imported into the Enterprise Services Repository.
B. The Logical System name (ALE name) for the Business System must be defined in the
SLD.
C. A sender communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
D. An RFC destination must be defined on the sender system, pointing to the Integration
Server client.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfrage   C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfrage   C-TBIT44-71

NO.7 You can create multiple configurations for one Integration Process without changing the
appropriate
process definition.
Which of these parameters allows you to achieve this behavior?
A. Process Signature
B. Container Definition
C. Correlation
D. Configurable Parameters in Conditions
Answer: D

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.8 You have implemented a scenario where IDocs are posted to an ERP system using the
receiver IDoc
adapter.
Which statements correctly describe the receiver IDoc adapter of SAP NetWeaver PI?
A. IDoc packages are not supported, unless all IDocs are collected by BPM.
B. Specific fields in the IDoc control record can be overwritten using the 'header mapping'
functionality in
the Receiver Agreement.
C. Quality of service EOIO (exactly once in order) is supported, provided that the target
system is a SAP
Web AS 6.40 or above.
D. If the target system is SAP Web AS 6.20 or under, then the quality of service BE (best
effort) and EO
(exactly once) can be used.
E. A receiver communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
Answer: B,C,E

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.9 Which statements are correct when using the Receiver File adapter to process XML
messages?
A. The messages are processed based on a poll cycle.
B. The adapter can convert the XML payload into a flat file.
C. The adapter can FTP the file to a remote directory.
D. The quality of service can be 'best effort' (BE) only.
Answer: B,C

SAP exam fragen   C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TBIT44-71

NO.10 Which Process Integration objects can be used in an integration process?
A. All objects displayed in the navigation area of the Integration Builder.
B. All objects within the software component version of the integration process.
C. Only the objects within the namespace of the integration process.
D. All objects displayed in the Process Integration Scenario using this process.
Answer: B

SAP prüfungsfrage   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TBIT44-71

NO.11 Which of these operations can be performed by a Container Operation step?
A. Incrementing a counter variable.
B. Appending a message to a multiline container element.
C. Removing a message from a multiline container element.
D. Setting the value of an XML element of a message.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.12 For the delivery mode of an integration process, you can choose between inbound
processing with or
without buffering.
Which of these statements correctly describes the Inbound processing mode?
A. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing with buffering.
B. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing without buffering.
C. If you select inbound processing without buffering, the qRFC entry returns an error when a
message is
to be delivered to a process instance for which no receive step is active.
D. If you select inbound processing with buffering and there is no active receive step
available to receive
an incoming message, the message is buffered in a separate, process-instance-specific
queue.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP exam fragen   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71 echte fragen

NO.13 To react to situations where it is not possible or not advisable to continue a process in
the normal way,
you can define exceptions.
Which statements correctly describe the triggering of exceptions?
A. A synchronous or asynchronous Send step can trigger an exception when a system error
occurs.
B. Every step type can trigger an exception when a permanent error occurs.
C. A Control step can trigger an exception.
D. A Transformation step can trigger an exception.
E. Exceptions can only be triggered by Control steps.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen   C-TBIT44-71 exam fragen   C-TBIT44-71 dumps

NO.14 You configure the sender RFC adapter to convert RFC calls from a sender to XML
messages. These
XML messages are then sent to the Integration Server or to the PCK.
What is the purpose of the RFC adapter parameter "Program ID"?
A. The Program ID is a unique identifier for outbound proxies.
B. The Program ID must uniquely describe the RFC sender communication channel in the
configured
application server gateway.
C. The Program ID identifies proxy classes for Service Interfaces.
D. The Program ID is used in correlation for binding abstract interfaces.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TBIT44-71 exam fragen   C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71

NO.15 The PI Mail adapter is used to send and receive emails. Which protocols are
supported?
A. SMTP
B. HTTP
C. IMAP4
D. POP3
Answer: A,C,D

SAP prüfung   C-TBIT44-71   C-TBIT44-71 dumps

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-K35 exam Unterlagen und C-TFIN52-64 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser EX0-001 zertifizierung und LOT-407 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative C_TERP10_65 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TBIT44-71.html

没有评论:

发表评论