2014年3月29日星期六

SAP C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsfragen

Es ist uns allen bekannt, dass IT-Branche eine neue Branche und auch eine Kette, die die wirtschaftliche Entwicklung fördert, ist. So ist ihre Position nicht zu ignorieren. Die IT-Zertifizierung ist eine Methode für den Wettbewerb. Durch die Zertifizierung werden Sie sich in allen Aspekten verbessern. Aber es ist nicht so einfach, die Prüfung zu bestehen. So empfehle ich Ihnen unsere Schulungsinstrumente. Wenn Sie die Schulungsressourcen wählen, ist Pass4Test die erste Wahl. Seine Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Und Sie können die Prüfung sicher bestehen.

Sorgen Sie sich um, SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen? Jetzt sorgen Sie sich nie darum. Wir Pass4Test machen aufmerksam auf die Studie der SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfungen und haben reiche Erfahrungen, sehr starke dumps, Ihnen helfen, diese Prüfung hocheffektiv zu bestehen. Ob Sie diese Prüfung erfolgreich machen, bedeutet es nicht, wie viele Unterlagen Sie finden, aber es bedeutet, ob Sie die richtige Weise finden. Und Pass4Test ist die richtige Weise für Sie, SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen.

Jedem, der die Prüfungsunterlagen und Software zu SAP C_TSCM52_64 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4) von Pass4Test.de nutzt und die IT Zertifizierungsprüfungen nicht beim ersten Mal erfolgreich besteht, versprechen wir, die Kosten für das Prüfungsmaterial 100% zu erstatten.

Wenn Sie noch zögern, ob Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wenn Sie alle unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten herunterladen, geben wir Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie, dass Sie die SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.

Exam Code: C_TSCM52_64
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 80 Q&As

Wenn Sie SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung ablegen, ist es nötig für Sie, die richtigen SAP C_TSCM52_64 Prüfungsunterlagen zu benutzen. Wenn Sie irgendwo die Unterlagen suchen, stoppen Sie jetzt bitte. Wenn Sie keine richtigen Unterlagen haben, probieren Sie bitte SAP C_TSCM52_64 dumps von Pass4Test. Die Hitrate der dumps ist so hoch, dass sie Ihnen den einmaligen Erfolg garantieren. Verglichen zu anderen Prüfungsunterlagen können diese dumps die Prüfungsinhalte ganz richtig greifen. Damit können Sie Ihre Lerneffektivität erhöhen und sich besser auf SAP C_TSCM52_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten.

C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TSCM52_64.html

NO.1 In which of the following cases is the goods receipt always posted as non-valuated?
A. Goods receipt for initial stock entry
B. Goods receipt to the stock of material provided to vendor
C. Goods receipt for a free-of-charge delivery
D. Goods receipt to the consignment stock
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 antworten   C_TSCM52_64 exam fragen

NO.2 You want to post a goods issue from stock in quality inspection. In which of the following cases is this
possible? (Choose two.)
A. Withdrawal for scrapping
B. Withdrawal for inspection sample
C. Withdrawal for a reservation
D. Withdrawal for a cost center
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 dumps   C_TSCM52_64

NO.3 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of material
group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to material group
4711
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsfrage   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierung   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierung

NO.4 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization".?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.5 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C

SAP exam fragen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsunterlagen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 originale fragen

NO.6 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In the future,
you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups, valuation
classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles to the
new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to the new
material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles to the
new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the advertising
articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsunterlagen   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.7 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
Answer: A,C,D

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.8 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase requisitions
with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements in requirements
planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of supply in the
source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item using
"Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor" indicator in
the record.
Answer: A,C

SAP prüfungsfrage   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 echte fragen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64 echte fragen

NO.9 Which of the following elements belong to warehouse stock available for MRP in net requirement
calculation? (Choose three.)
A. Warehouse stock
B. On-order stock
C. Reorder point
D. Non-valuated goods receipt blocked stock
E. Fixed purchase requisitions
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 exam fragen   C_TSCM52_64 prüfung

NO.10 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing? (Choose two.)
A. The transactions in which a movement type can be used
B. The reversal movement types for a movement type
C. The quantity and value updates for postings with a movement type
D. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with a
movement type
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 prüfung   C_TSCM52_64

NO.11 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B

SAP prüfung   C_TSCM52_64 originale fragen   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TSCM52_64 exam fragen   C_TSCM52_64 originale fragen

NO.12 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfrage   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.13 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date and quantity.
To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsfrage   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierung   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.14 Which of the following is a prerequisite for transfer postings between two materials ("material to
material")?
A. The materials being transferred must have the same valuation class.
B. The materials being transferred must have the same material type.
C. The materials being transferred must have the same material group.
D. The materials being transferred must have the same base unit of measure.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.15 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 originale fragen   C_TSCM52_64 prüfungsfragen   C_TSCM52_64

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten IIA-CCSA exam Unterlagen und 70-341 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-461 zertifizierung und 9L0-064 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative JN0-380 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TSCM52_64.html

没有评论:

发表评论