2013年6月22日星期六

Pass4Test SAP C-TSCM62-64 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Die SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine der beliebten und wichtigen Prüfung in der IT-Branche. Wir haben die besten Lerntipps und den besten Online-Service. Wir bieten den IT-Fachleuten eine Abkürzung. Die Fragen zur SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test enthalten viele Prüfungsinhalte und Antworten, die Sie wollen. Wenn Sie die Simulationsprüfung von Pass4Test bestehen, dann finden Sie, dass Pass4Test bietet genau was, was Sie wollen und dass Sie sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten können.


Sie können im Inernet kostenlos die Lerntipps und Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test als Probe herunterladen.


Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, versprechen wir Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie zur SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sonst erstatteten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.


Pass4Test hat riesiege Expertenteam, die Ihnen gültige Schulungsressourcen bieten. Sie haben die Prüfungen in den letzten Jahren nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen untersucht. Und endlich kommen die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten auf, die den IT-Kandidaten große Hilfe bieten. Nun können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Viele IT-Fachleute haben bewiesen, dass Pass4Test sehr zuverlässig ist. Wenn Sie die zielgerichteten Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test benutzt haben, können Sie normalerweise die SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden sehr wahrscheinlich der nächste erfolgreiche IT-Fachmann.


Pass4Test spezialisiert sich auf die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie sich keine Sorgen für die SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu machen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test haben nicht nur gute Qualität, sondern auch guten Service. Sobald Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie in kurzer Zeit die Prüfung mit einer hohen Note effizient bestehen und bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.


Sie brauch nicht so viel Geld und Zeit, nur ungefähr 30 Stunden spezielle Ausbildung, dann können Sie ganz einfach die SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Prüfungsthemen, deren Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungsübungen sehr groß ist.


Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64

Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM62-64.html


NO.1 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 echte fragen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.2 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.3 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 dumps   C-TSCM62-64

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 testantworten   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfrage

NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsfragen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.6 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 originale fragen

NO.7 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM62-64 exam fragen   C-TSCM62-64 dumps

NO.8 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.9 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 exam fragen   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM62-64

NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP zertifizierung   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-64

Pass4Test ist nicht nur zuverlässig, sondern bietet auch erstklassigen Service. Wenn Sie die Prüfung nach dem Kauf der Pass4Test-Produkte nicht bestehen, versprechen wir Ihnen 100% eine volle Rückerstattung. Pass4Test steht Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zur Verfügung.


没有评论:

发表评论