Um die Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, ist es notwendig, geeignete Schulungsinstrumente zu wählen. Unser Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die effiziente Materialien zur Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die IT-Experten von Pass4Test sind alle erfahrungsreich. Die von ihnen erforschten Materialien sind den realen Prüfungsthemen fast gleich. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten Bequemlichkeiten zur Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet und Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Wenn Sie noch zögern, ob Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wenn Sie alle unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten herunterladen, geben wir Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie, dass Sie die Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.
Pass4Test ist ein Vorläufer in der IT-Branche bei der Bereitstellung von IT-Zertifizierungsmaterialien, die Produkte von guter Qualität bieten. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Symantec ST0-202-Prüfung von Pass4Test führen Sie zum Erfolg. Sie werden exzellente Leistungen erzielen und Ihren Traum erfüllen.
Exam Code: ST0-202
Prüfungsname: Symantec (Symantec Mobile Management Suite (CMS/ITMS) (March 2013) STS)
Die Produkte von PassTest sind für diejenigen, die sich an der Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen. Die Schulungsmaterialien von Pass4Test enthalten nicht nur Trainingsmaterialien zur Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren, sondern auch die genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.
ST0-202 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/ST0-202.html
NO.1 What tool must an administrator generate to allow access to reporting data from an external
source?
A. Data API Access Key
B. One Time Password
C. OAuth Token
D. LDAP login
Answer: A
Symantec zertifizierung ST0-202 zertifizierungsfragen ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.2 Which two options does an administrator use to specify if profiles can be removed from an iOS
device? (Select two.)
A. the device user can be allowed to remove a policy without specifying a password
B. the device user can be restricted from removing all policies from a device
C. the device user can be restricted from removing a specific policy from a device
D. the device user can be allowed to remove a policy by specifying a password
E. the device user can be prompted to contact the administrator to remove a policy
Answer: A,D
Symantec ST0-202 originale fragen ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.3 Which type of content is impossible to include in and distribute through the SMM Mobile
Library?
A. PDF
B. Visio
C. spreadsheet
D. YouTube video link
Answer: B
Symantec prüfungsunterlagen ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.4 Which iOS profile type allows configuration of Exchange ActiveSync account in the native iOS
email client?
A. SCEP
B. EAS
C. iCal
D. Email
Answer: B
Symantec antworten ST0-202 testantworten ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.5 What does the acronym "GCM" stand for and how is it used?
A. Google Cloud Messaging and it is used to generate certificates
B. Google Certificate Manager and it is used to generate certificates
C. Google Cloud Messaging and it is used to push actions and commands to Android devices
D. Google Certificate Manager and it is used to push actions and commands to Android devices
Answer: D
Symantec ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.6 Which policies are supported by Windows Phone 7.5?
A. Device restrictions for networking
B. SCEP profiles for certificates
C. iCal and POP/SMTP email
D. Only settings sent via EAS policies
Answer: D
Symantec ST0-202 dumps ST0-202
NO.7 It is possible to enable a user to enroll their device with an e-mail address rather than an
enrollment URL in both the Symantec Mobile Management for Configuration Manager 2007 and
Symantec Mobile Management for SMP products. What step is necessary to enable a mobile
device user to enroll with their e-mail address rather than an enrollment URL?
A. attach the device to the internal network to allow email enrollment
B. add a new text record to the DNS server(s)
C. add an attribute to the Active Directory user object enabling email enrollment
D. attach the device to an external network to allow email enrollment
Answer: B
Symantec echte fragen ST0-202 ST0-202
NO.8 Which action must an administrator perform to install Mobile Management on a Symantec
Mobile
Management Server (Site Server)?
A. log into the Symantec Management Console from the Site Server > download the necessary
files > install Symantec Mobile Management
B. download and launch the Symantec Installation Manager from Symantec's website on the Site
Server > install Symantec Mobile Management
C. install Symantec Agent on the Site Server > rollout the install to the Site Server from the
Symantec Management Console
D. push the installer to the Site Server from the Symantec Management Console > run the
UpdateSiteServer.exe that is on the Consoles Desktop
Answer: C
Symantec testantworten ST0-202 testantworten ST0-202 zertifizierungsfragen ST0-202
NO.9 Which option does an administrator apply to content without requiring a content policy?
A. Allow Offline Access
B. Fail-safe Revocation Timer
C. Auto Upgrade
D. Content Expiry
Answer: D
Symantec exam fragen ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202 prüfungsfrage
NO.10 Which file types are unacceptable for encrypted previews?
A. .doc, .docx
B. .xls, .xlsx
C. .pdf
D. .mp3, .mp4
Answer: D
Symantec ST0-202 ST0-202 ST0-202 prüfungsunterlagen
Viele IT-Leute sind sich einig, dass Symantec ST0-202 Zertifikat ein Sprungbrett zu dem Höhepunkt der IT-Branche ist. Deshalb kümmern sich viele IT-Experten um die Symantec ST0-202 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
没有评论:
发表评论