2013年8月28日星期三

SAP P_SD_64 exam fragen

Wenn Sie die neuesten und genauesten Produkte zur SAP P_SD_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen, ist der Erfolg nicht weit entfernt.

Jeder IT-Fachmann bemüht sich, entweder um befördert zu werden oder ein höheres Gehalt zu beziehen. Das ist der Druck unserer Gesellschafz. Wir sollen uns mit unseren Fähigkeiten beweisen. Machen Sie bitte die SAP P_SD_64-Prüfung. Eigentlich ist sie nicht so schwer wie gedacht, solange Sie geeignete Schulungsunterlagen wählen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP P_SD_64-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Mit ihr können Sie etwas erzielen, wie Sie wollen.

Exam Code: P_SD_64
Prüfungsname: SAP (ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

Nun gibt es viele IT-Profis in der ganzen Welt und die Konkurrenz der IT-Branche ist sehr hart. So viele IT-Profis entscheiden sich dafür, an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung teilzunehmen, um ihre Position in der IT-Branche zu verstärken. Die P_SD_64-Prüfung ist eine sehr wichtige SAP-Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber wenn Sie eine SAP-Zertifizierung erhalten wollen, müssen Sie die Prüfung bestehen.

Unser Pass4Test ist international ganz berühmt. Die Anwendbarkeit von den Schulungsunterlagen ist sehr groß. Sie werden von den IT-Experten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Die Feedbacks von den Kandidaten haben sich gezeigt, dass unsere Prüdukte eher von guter Qualität sind. Wenn Sie einer der IT-Kandidaten sind, sollen Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP P_SD_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ohne Zweifel wählen.

Alle IT-Fachleute sind mit der SAP P_SD_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vertraut. Sie alle träumen davon, ein Zertifikat zu bekommen. Suie können Ihren Traum erreichen und eine gute Berufskarriere haben. Durch die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP P_SD_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie bekommen, was Sie wollen.

P_SD_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/P_SD_64.html

NO.1 A customer is still using the Logistic Information System (LIS) but considers introducing SAP BW.
After analyzing the reports, what would be a reason to keep LIS for some of the reports?
A. The BW reports are unable to handle more than twelve dimensions.
B. These LIS reports already contain interactive visual analytical views.
C. The BW is unable to handle the required authorization concept.
D. The posting of data to LIS is event controlled and allows real-time reporting.
Answer: D

SAP   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsantworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 testantworten

NO.2 In which areas does the Business Content that is delivered with SAP Global Trade Services (GTS)
enable your customer to perform strategic reporting? (Choose two)
A. Transport processing
B. Customs processing
C. Duty rate procedure
D. Transit procedure
Answer: B,D

SAP dumps   P_SD_64 zertifizierung   P_SD_64 antworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64

NO.3 Which object do you use to switch on the ATP check?
A. Requirement class
B. Checking rule
C. Requirement type
D. Strategy group
Answer: A

SAP originale fragen   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsfragen   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 dumps

NO.4 Your customer is planning to replace the current Excel based capacity planning with an SAP based ATP
solution.
How do you prevent overbooking of the plant?
A. Implement an ATP check against product allocations which are designed as production capacity.
B. Implement an ATP check against replenishment lead time.
C. Implement a multi-level ATP check against component availability in PP.
D. Implement a rescheduling with ATP check.
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsfrage   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 prüfungsfragen

NO.5 Your customer has implemented sales order management using all available scenarios in SAP ERP.
They plan to extend their business processes by using SAP CRM.
For which scenario do you advise them to use CRM?
A. Contract Management
B. Inquiry Management
C. Opportunity Management
D. Quotation Management
Answer: C

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 prüfungsfrage   P_SD_64

NO.6 Your customer is unable to post goods issue, although material availability is confirmed with ATP for that
date. Shipment scheduling is carried out in SAP ECC.
What is the reason?
A. The scheduling is progressive and planned receipts are evaluated at the beginning of the day.
B. The scheduling is conservative and planned receipts are evaluated at the end of the day.
C. The scheduling is total conservative and planned receipts with confirmed material availability after
12:00 p.m. are evaluated on the next day.
D. The scheduling is exact and planned receipts are evaluated at 12:00 p.m. of the day.
Answer: A

SAP exam fragen   P_SD_64 zertifizierung   P_SD_64 antworten

NO.7 Your customer created FI documents but forgot to maintain some foreign trade data.
Where can you add missing foreign trade data?
A. It is not possible anymore
B. In the accounting document
C. In the foreign trade cockpit
D. In the controlling document
Answer: C

SAP prüfung   P_SD_64 prüfungsunterlagen   P_SD_64   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.8 How can foreign trade data be determined in a sales document?
A. They can only be determined during sales order creation.
B. They can only be maintained by master data maintenance.
C. They can be added later on in the accounting document.
D. They can be taken over from customized default values.
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   P_SD_64 originale fragen   P_SD_64 antworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 testantworten

NO.9 How do you characterize the principle of the availability check?
A. First Come - First Served
B. Last In - First Out
C. First In - First Out
D. First Expired - First Out
Answer: A

SAP dumps   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsfragen   P_SD_64

NO.10 What are the advantages of an ATP check in SAP SCM compared to an ATP check in SAP ERP?
(Choose two)
A. Higher system performance
B. Simultaneous access to identical products
C. Reduced master data maintenance
D. Elimination of stock shortage
Answer: A,B

SAP   P_SD_64 echte fragen   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsantworten   P_SD_64 prüfungsfragen   P_SD_64

NO.11 Your customer has added fields to the sales order item table. These should be included into Sales
Information System (SIS) and SAP BW reports. How do you ensure data accuracy before activating the
respective DataSource?
A. Prevent document updates
B. Lock setup table
C. Delete BW data
D. Deactivate RFC connections
Answer: A

SAP   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsantworten   P_SD_64

NO.12 Your customer is regularly facing long time periods between the creation of the delivery and the
creation of the invoice for export customers. They are asking you for an option to update the export data
in export invoices.
What is a possible solution?
A. Activate customer BAdI in the invoice.
B. Configure standard copy control.
C. Define commodity codes.
D. Enable direct billing type access to the material export data.
Answer: B

SAP testantworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 exam fragen   P_SD_64 prüfungsunterlagen   P_SD_64 prüfungsfrage

NO.13 SAP credit management allows you to use predefined analyses in the SAP BW.
What is a key benefit of this strategic reporting.?
A. Automatic handling of the order to cash process in managing the credit limit.
B. Monitoring credit risks and analysis of customer payment and order behavior.
C. Immediate analysis of customers to trigger alerts in the invoicing process.
D. Monitoring of delivery processes to reduce the risk of supplying a bankrupt customer.
Answer: B

SAP   P_SD_64 dumps   P_SD_64 prüfung   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 testantworten

NO.14 Your customer is using ATP check including replenishment lead time which is not maintained in
material master.
Which time indicators are used in this case?
A. In-house production: goods receipt processing time + pick/pack time
B. External procurement: purchasing department processing time + planned delivery time
C. In-house production: in-house production time + pick/pack time
D. External procurement: planned delivery time + loading time
Answer: B

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   P_SD_64   P_SD_64   P_SD_64   P_SD_64

NO.15 Sales documents are extracted from SAP ERP to SAP BW using the Logistics Cockpit.
How do you ensure that only changed documents are extracted?
A. Implement a User Exit.
B. Activate the supplied Business Add-In.
C. This requirement is met by standard functionality.
D. Reduce the frequency of extracts for sales, billing, and delivery documents.
Answer: C

SAP antworten   P_SD_64 zertifizierungsantworten   P_SD_64   P_SD_64 prüfungsunterlagen   P_SD_64 prüfung

Pass4Test zusammengestellt SAP Pass4Test P_SD_64 mit Original-Prüfungsfragen und präzise Antworten, wie sie in der eigentlichen Prüfung erscheinen. Eine der Tatsachen Sicherstellung einer hohen Qualität der ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4-Prüfung ist die ständig und regelmäßig zu aktualisieren. Pass4Test ernennt nur die besten und kompetentesten Autoren für ihre Produkte und die Prüfung Pass4Test P_SD_64 zum Zeitpunkt des Kaufs ist absoluter Erfolg.

没有评论:

发表评论