2013年8月23日星期五

Pass4Test Peoplecert CMS7 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Unser Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie nur einmal die Prüfung bestehen und das Zertifikat von den Experten bekommen können. Denn unser Pass4Test steht Ihnen die besten Prüfungen zur Peoplecert CMS7 zur Verfügung. Und Sie können sich schrittweise auf die Prüfung gut vorbereiten. Unser Pass4Test verspricht, dass die Fragen und Antworten zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test Ihren Erfolg garantieren.

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die alle Informationen über die verschiedenen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten kann. Pass4Test können die besten und neuesten Prüfungsressourcen für Sie bereitstellen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie sich unbesorgt auf Ihre Peoplecert CMS7 Prüfung vorbereiten. Unsere Trainingsmaterialien garantieren Ihnen, dass Sie mit 100% die Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Wenn nicht, geben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung und akutualisieren schnell die Prüfungsfragen- und antworten. Aber das passiert nie. Pass4Test kann Ihnen Hilfe bei der Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung sowie bei Ihrer zukünftigen Arbeit bieten. Zwar gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, die Ihnen zu Ihrem Ziel verhelfen, aber es ist die klügste Wahl, wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen. Mit Pass4Test können Sie mit wenigem Geld die Prüfung sicherer bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen Kundendienst.

Viele Kandidaten wissen einfach nicht, wie sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten können und hilflos sind. Aber mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist alles ganz anders geworden. Mit ihr können Sie sich ganz selbstsicher auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie haben kein Risiko, in der Prüfung durchzufallen, mehr zu tragen. Das ist nicht nur seelische Hilfe. Am wichitgsten ist es, dass Sie die Prüfung bestehen und eine glänzende Zukunft haben können.

Die Schulungsunterlagen sind den echten Prüfungen ähnlich. Durch die kurze Sonderausbildung können Sie schnell die Fachkenntnisse beherrschen und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Wir versprechen, dass wir alles tun würden, um Ihnen beim Bestehen der Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind in der Form von PDT und Software angeboten. Sie umfassen die Fragen und Antworten zur CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie können vielleicht auch den realen Prüfungen hier begegnen. Alle diesen Fragen sind perfekt und wirksam. Sie können alle Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfungen bestehen. Die Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfungen von Pass4Test umfassen alle Planprogramme und sowie komplizierte Fragen. Die Fragen und Antworten zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind die realen Herausforderungen. Sie müssen Ihre Fähigkeiten und Denkweisen entfalten.

Wenn Sie sich für die Schulungsprogramme zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung interessieren, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Wir werden den Kunden einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bieten.

Exam Code: CMS7
Prüfungsname: Peoplecert (ITIL V3 Foundation )

CMS7 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/CMS7.html

NO.1 In which core publication can you find detailed descriptions of Service Level Management, Availability
Management, Supplier Management and IT Service Continuity Management?
A. Service Transition
B. Service Design
C. Service Strategy
D. Service Operation
Answer: B

Peoplecert   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7 zertifizierung

NO.2 Effective release and deployment management enables the service provider to add value to the
business by?
A. Ensuring that all assets are accounted for
B. Ensures that the fastest servers are purchased
C. Delivering change, faster and at optimum cost and minimized risk
D. Verifying the accuracy of all items in the configuration management database
Answer: C

Peoplecert   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7

NO.3 Which of the following is NOT one of the five individual aspects of Service Design?
A. The design of the Service Portfolio, including the Service Catalogue
B. The design of Market Spaces
C. The design of new or changed services
D. The design of the technology architecture and management systems
Answer: B

Peoplecert testantworten   CMS7   CMS7 antworten   CMS7 dumps   CMS7

NO.4 Service Assets are used to create value. Which of the following are the MAJOR types of Service Asset?
A. Services and Infrastructure
B. Applications and Infrastructure
C. Resources and Capabilities
D. Utility and Warranty
Answer: C

Peoplecert zertifizierung   CMS7 antworten   CMS7 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.5 A plan for managing the end of a supplier contract should be created when?
A. The contract is being negotiated
B. The contract is about to be ended
C. The Supplier Manager decides that there is a risk the contract might need to end soon
D. The contract has been agreed
Answer: A

Peoplecert prüfungsfrage   CMS7 testantworten   CMS7   CMS7 originale fragen

NO.6 Which is the correct combination of Service Management terms across the Lifecycle?
A. 1A, 2B, 3C, 4D
B. 1C, 2D, 3A, 4B
C. 1C, 2B, 3A, 4D
D. 1B, 2C, 3D, 4A
Answer: C

Peoplecert prüfungsfrage   CMS7 zertifizierungsfragen   CMS7

NO.7 How many times should each stage of the Plan, Do, Check, Act (PDCA) cycle be visited?
A. Each stage should be carried out once in the order Plan-Do-Check-Act
B. There should be a single Plan,then the Do-Check-Act cycle should be repeated multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
C. There should be a single Plan and Do,then Check and Act should be carried out multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
D. The entire cycle should be repeated multiple times to implement Continual Improvement
Answer: D

Peoplecert echte fragen   CMS7 antworten   CMS7 originale fragen   CMS7   CMS7

NO.8 Which of the following is NOT an example of Self-Help capabilities?
A. Requirement to always call the service desk for service requests
B. Menu-driven range of self help and service requests
C. Web front-end
D. A direct interface into the back end process handling software
Answer: A

Peoplecert   CMS7   CMS7 exam fragen   CMS7 originale fragen   CMS7

NO.9 Which of these statements about Service Desk staff is CORRECT?
A. Service Desk staff should be recruited from people who have high levels of technical skill tominimize
the cost of training them
B. The Service Desk can often be used as a stepping stone for staff to move into other more technical or
supervisory roles
C. The Service Desk should try to have a high level of staff turnover as the training requirements are low
and this helps to minimize salaries
D. Service Desk staff should be discouraged from applying for other roles as it is more cost effective to
keep them in the role where they have been trained
Answer: B

Peoplecert   CMS7 antworten   CMS7 zertifizierung   CMS7 prüfungsfragen

NO.10 Which role would you MOST expect to be involved in the management of Underpinning Contracts?
A. Service Catalogue Manager
B. IT Designer/Architect
C. Process Manager
D. Supplier Manager
Answer: D

Peoplecert originale fragen   CMS7 originale fragen   CMS7 echte fragen   CMS7   CMS7 zertifizierung

NO.11 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
B. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
C. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: A

Peoplecert   CMS7 zertifizierungsantworten   CMS7 prüfungsfragen   CMS7

NO.12 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Service Catalogue Manager?
A. Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the Service Catalogue
B. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is accurate
C. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is consistent with information in the Service
Portfolio
D. Ensuring that information within the Service Pipeline is accurate
Answer: D

Peoplecert prüfung   CMS7   CMS7 dumps   CMS7 echte fragen

NO.13 Which of the following module would be MOST useful in helping to define an organizational structure?
A. RACI model
B. Service Model
C. Continual Service improvement (CSI) model.
D. The Deming Cycle
Answer: A

Peoplecert   CMS7 dumps   CMS7   CMS7 zertifizierung   CMS7 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.14 The BEST description of the purpose of Service Operation is?
A. To decide how IT will engage with suppliers during the Service Management Lifecycle
B. To proactively prevent all outages to IT Services
C. To deliver and support IT Services at agreed levels to business users and customers
D. To design and build processes that will meet business needs
Answer: C

Peoplecert antworten   CMS7 testantworten   CMS7 dumps

NO.15 What is a RACI model used for?
A. Defining roles and responsibilities
B. Monitoring services
C. Performance analysis
D. Recording Configuration Items
Answer: A

Peoplecert zertifizierung   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7 originale fragen

NO.16 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
B. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
C. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: B

Peoplecert   CMS7 testantworten   CMS7 prüfungsfragen

NO.17 The group that authorizes changes that must be installed faster than the normal process is called the?
A. Emergency CAB (ECAB)
B. Urgent Change Authority (UCA)
C. Urgent Change Board (UCB)
D. CAB Emergency Committee (CAB/EC)
Answer: A

Peoplecert prüfungsfragen   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.18 Which of these statements about Service Desk staff is CORRECT?.
A. Service Desk staff should be recruited from people who have high levels of technical skill tominimize
the cost of training them
B. Service Desk staff should be discouraged from applying for other roles as it is more cost effective to
keep them in the role where they have been trained
C. The Service Desk can often be used as a stepping stone for staff to move into other more technical or
supervisory roles
D. The Service Desk should try to have a high level of staff turnover as the training requirements are low
and this helps to minimize salaries
Answer: C

Peoplecert prüfungsunterlagen   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7 originale fragen   CMS7

NO.19 Which of the following questions does Service Strategy help answer with its guidance?
How do we prioritize investments across a portfolio?
What services to offer and to whom?
What are the Patterns of Business Activity (PBA)?
A. 3 only
B. 1 only
C. 2 only
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Peoplecert   CMS7   CMS7   CMS7

NO.20 Which of the following sentences BEST describes a Standard Change?
A. A change to the service provider's established policies and guidelines
B. A pre-authorized change that has an accepted and established procedure
C. A change that is made as the result of an audit
D. A change that correctly follows the required change process
Answer: B

Peoplecert   CMS7 zertifizierungsfragen   CMS7 antworten   CMS7 dumps

Wenn Sie eine gute Lernwebsite, die Ihnen hilft, die CMS7 Prüfung zu bestehen, ist Pass4Test die beste Wahl. Per Pass4Test können Sie die Spitzenfertigkeiten in der IT-Branche meistern und die Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen. Es ist allen bekannt, dass diese Prüfung schwer zu bestehen ist. Und die Erfolgsquote für die Prüfung ist sehr niedrig. Aber Sie können geeignete Lerninstrumente und Fragen und Antworten zur Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Diese Schulungsunterlagen ist nicht nur vollständig, sondern umfasst auch viele Wissensgebiete. Ihre Ähnlichkeit mit den echten Prüfungen ist sehr hoch. Das wird von der Praxis bewiesen. Wenn Sie die Peoplecert CMS7 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Ganz richtig!

没有评论:

发表评论