Sie haben schon die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test gesehen. Es ist doch Zeit, eine Wahl zu treffen. Sie können auch andere Produkte wählen, aber unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen die größten Interessen bringen. Mit Pass4Test werden Sie eine glänzende Zukunft haben, eine bessere Berufsaussichten in der IT-Branche haben und effizient arbeiten.
Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos herunterladen. Dann werden Sie mehr Vertrauen in unsere Produkte haben. Sie können sich dann gut auf Ihre Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Schicken bitte schnell die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.
Niemand will ein ganz ein seichtes Leben führen und in einer niedrigen Position weniges Gehalt beziehen. Eines Tages wird man vielleicht gekündigt oder in die Rente treten. Dieses Leben ist wirklich langweilig. Wollen Sie nicht ein vielfältiges Leben führen. Das macht nichts. Heute sage ich Ihnen eine Abkürzung zum Erfolg, nämlich, die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit dem Zertifikat können Sie ein besseres Leben führen und ein exzellenter IT-Expert werden und von anderen akzeptiert werden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können ganz leicht Ihren Traum erfüllen. Zögern Sie noch?Schicken Sie doch schnell Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.
Pass4Test ist eine spezielle Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Hier werden Ihre Fachkenntnisse nicht nur befördert werden. Und Sie können zwar die Prüfung nur einmal bestehen können. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen Fachleuten nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen bearbeitet. Sie sind von guter Qualität und extrem genau. Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, nicht nur die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen und zwar Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Außerdem genießen Sie einen einjährigen Update-Service.
Wenn Sie noch zögern, ob Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wenn Sie alle unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten herunterladen, geben wir Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie, dass Sie die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.
Exam Code: MB2-867
Prüfungsname: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 Installation and Deployment)
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die zielgerichteten Übungen von guter Qualität, mit denen Sie sich gut auf die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten können. Die Übungen von Pass4Test sind den echten Prüfungen sehr ähnlich. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung.
Pass4Test hat riesiege Expertenteam, die Ihnen gültige Schulungsressourcen bieten. Sie haben die Prüfungen in den letzten Jahren nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen untersucht. Und endlich kommen die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten auf, die den IT-Kandidaten große Hilfe bieten. Nun können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Viele IT-Fachleute haben bewiesen, dass Pass4Test sehr zuverlässig ist. Wenn Sie die zielgerichteten Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test benutzt haben, können Sie normalerweise die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden sehr wahrscheinlich der nächste erfolgreiche IT-Fachmann.
MB2-867 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-867.html
NO.1 You are planning to deploy Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises to a single server. The current
server configuration includes the following components: Windows Small Business Server 2008 SP2
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Workgroup Edition Internet Information Services (IIS) 7 Microsoft Office
SharePoint Server 2007. Which component do you need to upgrade before you can install Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011?
A. Windows Small Business Server 2008 SP2
B. Internet Information Services (IIS) 7
C. SQL Server 2008 Workgroup Edition
D. SharePoint Server 2007
Answer: C
Microsoft prüfung MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.2 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011. Which versions of Microsoft SQL Server will
support the installation? (Choose all that apply.)
A. SQL Server 2008 Enterprise Edition, (x86) SP1
B. SQL Server 2008 Standard Edition (x64) SP1
C. SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x86)
D. SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x64)
Answer: BD
Microsoft antworten MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.3 A company has 1000 queue mailboxes. You need to ensure that the Microsoft Dynamics CRM E- Mail
Router automatically imports messages sent to the queue mailboxes as fast as possible.
What should you do? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Create forwarding rules for all queue mailboxes.
B. Configure the E-mail Router to use a forward mailbox, and publish the E-Mail Router settings.
C. Set the E-mail access type Incoming option to E-mail Router for all queues.
D. Configure the E-mail Router to use only the queue mailboxes, and publish the E-Mail Router settings.
E. Set the E-mail access type Incoming option to Forward Mailbox for all queues.
Answer: ABE
Microsoft MB2-867 prüfungsfragen MB2-867 prüfungsfrage MB2-867 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.4 Which of the following 64-bit operating systems is supported by the 64-bit edition of the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. Windows Server 2008
B. Windows XP
C. Windows Vista
D. Windows Server 2003
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 prüfungsfrage MB2-867 testantworten MB2-867
NO.5 Which of the following 32-bit operating systems is supported by the 32-bit edition of the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. Windows Server 2003
B. Windows Server 2008
C. Windows Vista
D. Windows 7
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten MB2-867 MB2-867 prüfungsfragen MB2-867
NO.6 You need to install the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router for use with only a POP3 email
system. What should you do?
A. Before installing the E-mail Router, install Microsoft Office Outlook on all client computers.
B. Before installing the E-mail Router, install the Microsoft Exchange Server MAPI Client and
Collaboration Data Objects.
C. Before installing the E-mail Router, install and start Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011.
D. While installing the E-mail Router, do not select the Rule Deployment Wizard component.
Answer: D
Microsoft testantworten MB2-867 prüfung MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.7 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 and the Microsoft Dynamics CRM E-mail Router on
a server named SERVER1. The Microsoft Dynamics CRM databases will be stored on a server named
SERVER2, which runs Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x64). The E-mail Router will be
configured to connect to Microsoft Exchange Server 2010 Enterprise Edition. The company has an Active
Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. What are the minimum privileges necessary to install
Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 in this situation?
A. Local Administrator rights on SERVER1 and SERVER2; Exchange Server Administrator rights;
organization and security group creation permission in AD DS
B. Local Administrator rights on SERVER1 and SERVER2; sysadmin role permissions on SERVER2;
rights to create and add members to security groups in AD DS
C. Write privileges on SERVER1 and SERVER2; organization and security group creation permission in
AD DS
D. Domain Administrator; Local Administrator rights on SERVER1
Answer: B
Microsoft zertifizierung MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.8 An organization has an on-premise deployment of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 that includes three
organizations. Users have accounts in all three organizations. Some users have Microsoft Exchange
Server 2010 email accounts and other users have Exchange Online email accounts. You need to
configure the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router. How many incoming profiles should you
create.?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 6
D. 1
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.9 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You need to use specific security group names that
do not currently exist in Active Directory. What should you do?
A. Create the security groups in Active Directory, and then install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011
by using an XML configuration file that references the existing security groups.
B. Log on to the server as a Domain Administrator. Install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011 by using
an XML configuration file that includes the names of the security groups you want to create.
C. Log on to the server as a Domain Administrator, and start the Microsoft Dynamics CRM setup program.
In the setup interface, enter the names of the security groups you want to create.
D. Create the security groups in Active Directory, and then select them in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM
setup interface.
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps MB2-867 prüfungsfragen MB2-867
NO.10 A company has a server named EX1 that runs Microsoft Exchange Server 2003. You need to configure
an incoming profile in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router Configuration Manager for the
Exchange server. What should you enter as the incoming server name?
A. http://ex1
B. http://ex1/EWS/Exchange.asmx
C. http://ex1/owa
D. ex1
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 prüfungsfragen MB2-867 zertifizierungsfragen MB2-867 echte fragen
NO.11 A company has POP3 email accounts and sends mail by using the SMTP protocol. You configure two
queues in an on-premise deployment of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 to use a forward mailbox for
incoming email and the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router for outgoing email. All employees
use Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for Microsoft Office Outlook for incoming email and the E-mail Router
for outgoing email. How many profiles should you create in the E-mail Router Configuration Manager?
A. one incoming profile and one outgoing profile
B. two incoming profiles and one outgoing profile
C. one incoming profile and two outgoing profiles
D. two incoming profiles and two outgoing profiles
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 MB2-867 originale fragen MB2-867 testantworten MB2-867 exam fragen
NO.12 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises. You need to create an incoming
Microsoft Exchange Online profile for the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router. Which
authentication type should you use for the incoming profile?
A. Clear Text
B. Windows Authentication
C. NTLM
D. Anonymous
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 MB2-867 prüfungsunterlagen MB2-867
NO.13 Which of the following e-mail systems are natively supported by the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
E-mail Router? (Choose all that apply.)
A. POP3-compliant servers (for incoming e-mail only)
B. SMTP-compliant servers (for outgoing e-mail only)
C. IMAP-compliant servers (for incoming e-mail only)
D. Microsoft Exchange Online
Answer: ABD
Microsoft MB2-867 dumps MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.14 When using smart matching, which components of an email message are inspected by the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. subject, senders address, and recipients addresses
B. body, senders address, and recipients addresses
C. header, body, and subject
D. subject, body, and senders address
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 echte fragen MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.15 On which of the following operating systems can you run the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E- mail
Router? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Windows Vista
B. Windows 7 (x86)
C. Windows Server 2003
D. Windows XP
E. Windows 7 (x64)
F. Windows Server 2008 R2 (x64)
G. Windows Server 2008 R2 (x86)
Answer: BEF
Microsoft exam fragen MB2-867 prüfungsfragen MB2-867 zertifizierungsfragen MB2-867
Sie sollen Methode zum Erfolg, nicht Einwände für die Niederlage finden. Es ist doch nicht so schwer, die Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-867 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu wählen ist eine gute Wahl, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhelfen. Sie sind auch die beste Abkürzung zum Erfolg. Jeder will Erfolg erlangen. Hauptsache, man muss richtige Wahl treffen.
没有评论:
发表评论