Um der Anforderung des aktuellen realen Test gerecht zu werden, aktualisiert das Technik-Team rechtzeitig die Fragen und Antworten zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Wir akzeptieren immer Rückmeldungen von Benutzern und nehmen viele ihre Vorschläge an, was zu einer perfekten Schulungsmaterialien zur BEA 0B0-109-Prüfung. Dies ermöglicht Pass4Test, immer Produkte von bester Qualität zu besitzen.
Wenn Sie immer noch viel wertvolle Zeit und Energie für die Vorbereitung der BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen und dabei nicht wissen, wie man einfach und effizient die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, bieten jetzt Pass4Test Ihnen eine effektive Methode, um die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test würden Sie bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.
Wenn Sie sich zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung anmelden, sollen Sie sofort gute Lernmaterialien oder Ausbildungskurse wählen, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. Denn die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine schwierige Prüfung und Sie müssen dafür ausreichende Vorbereitungen treffen.
Die Schwierigkeiten können den Charakter eines Menschen testen. Eine schlechte Situation kann die Aufrichtigkeit eines Menschen zeigen. Wenn man einer schlechten Situation gegenüberstehen, können nur die mutigen es gant leichtnehmen. Sind Sie ein mutiger Mensch?Wenn Sie sich nicht so gut auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie es noch leichtnehmen. Sicher. Weil Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur BEA 0B0-109-Prüfung von Pass4Test haben. Und eine Prüfung wird Sie nicht niederschlagen.
Viele Webseiten bieten BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsunterlagen und andere Unterlagen. Aber wir Pass4Test sind die einzige Website, die besten BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsunterlagen zu bieten. Mit der Hilfe von Pass4Test können Sie nur einmal BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Die Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten von Pass4Test sind von reichen Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen gesammelt. Diese bieten Ihnen eine gute Chance, in IT-Industrie zu entwickeln.
Exam Code: 0B0-109
Prüfungsname: WebLogic Server 9
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-30
Nummer: 120 Q&As
Wenn Sie sich für die Schulungsprogramme zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung interessieren, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Wir werden den Kunden einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bieten.
0B0-109 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/0B0-109.html
NO.1 If cookies are disabled on the client browser, which of these methods on the HttpServletResponse
object can help in rewriting the URL with a session ID?
A.session.encodeURL()
B.session.writeURL()
C.session.encodeSessionIDinURL()
D.session.encodeSessionID()
Answer: A
BEA zertifizierungsantworten 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.2 Which of these statements is not true about Design Patterns?
A.They are a non-repeatable process or design addressing a specific issue or a problem in the
development of a system.
B.They are predictable in their function and are consistent in their pros and cons.
C.They are concepts that allow for a common method to quickly and effectively communicate complex
ideology to others.
D.They allow for the accelerated education of the concept for those new to it.
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 originale fragen 0B0-109
NO.3 Consider the following code snippet.
Context ctx = new InitialContext(); DataSource ds = (DataSource)ctx.lookup("SomeDatasource");
Which of these statements gets a JDBC connection successfully?
A.Connection con = ds.createConnection();
B.Connection con = ds.getConnection();
C.Connection con = ds.retrieveConnection();
D.Connection con = ctx.getConnection();
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.4 What is the JNDI name of the default queue used for configuring web service reliable messaging in
WebLogic server?
A.weblogic.wsee.DefaultQueue
B.weblogic.DefaultQueue
C.weblogic.wsee
D.wsee.DefaultQueue
Answer: A
BEA zertifizierung 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 testantworten
NO.5 Which of these session parameters would impact the performance of a Web Application?
i. InvalidationIntervalSecs
ii. TimeoutSecs
iii. CacheSize
A.i
B.ii, iii
C.i, ii, iii
D.i, ii
Answer: C
BEA prüfungsfragen 0B0-109 antworten 0B0-109 antworten 0B0-109 0B0-109 testantworten
NO.6 Which of these <trans-attribute> tags forces the EJB to be executed within a transaction started either
by the client or container?
A.Supports
B.Required
C.RequiresNew
D.Mandatory
Answer: B
BEA prüfungsfrage 0B0-109 zertifizierungsfragen 0B0-109 prüfungsfragen
NO.7 Which of these is the least performing EJB concurrency strategies?
A.Database
B.Exclusive
C.ReadOnly
D.Optimistic
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 zertifizierung 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.8 Transaction configuration can have a big impact on the performance of EJBs. Which of these
statements is true?
i. Too many fine-grain transactions generate excessive traffic to transaction and resource managers ii.
Too many coarse-grain transactions may block other clients accessing the same resources
A.i
B.ii
C.i, ii
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA dumps 0B0-109 originale fragen 0B0-109 exam fragen 0B0-109 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109
NO.9 What is the command to create a new web application archive (.war) file?
A.jar -Mvf someArchive.war *
B.jar -tvf someArchive.war *
C.jar -vf someArchive.war *
D.jar -cvf someArchive.war *
Answer: D
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 echte fragen 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 prüfung
NO.10 Which of these strategies can improve performance of a Container Managed Entity EJB?
A.Avoiding Compound Keys
B.Field Groups
C.Choosing a proper concurrency strategy
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA prüfungsunterlagen 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109 antworten
NO.11 Which of these are valid descriptive sub-elements of a SOAP fault?
A.faultInteger
B.faultcode
C.faultstring
D.faultactor
Answer: BCD
BEA originale fragen 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 prüfungsfragen
NO.12 Applications deployed with J2EE technologies are:
i. Deployable in any compliant application server
ii. Adherent to specification guidelines
iii. Written in Java
A.ii, iii
B.i, ii, iii
C.iii, i
D.i, ii
Answer: B
BEA prüfungsfrage 0B0-109 zertifizierung 0B0-109 0B0-109 antworten
NO.13 Which of the following statements are true about JMX?
A.It defines an infrastructure to manage a driver from native programs
B.It decouples the managed device from the management tools
C.MBeans are the building blocks of JMX
D.All of the above
Answer: BC
BEA prüfungsfrage 0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.14 When a reliable web service method is invoked asynchronously, which of these scenarios will happen?
A.The results will be sent back in the same reliable sequence as the method invocation
B.The results will be sent back in another reliable sequence
C.The results will not be sent in a reliable sequence
D.None of the above
Answer: B
BEA zertifizierungsfragen 0B0-109 0B0-109 antworten 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.15 What does a web service generate if an error occurs during the processing of a request?
A.A Java Exception
B.java.io.Exception
C.A SOAP Fault
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 zertifizierung
NO.16 A reliable WebLogic web service provides which of the following delivery assurances?
A.AtLeastOnce
B.ExactlyOnce
C.MostlyOnce
D.AtMostOnce
Answer: AB
BEA 0B0-109 prüfung 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 prüfung
NO.17 Entity bean activation involves
A.EJB Container providing a primary key identity to a pooled EJB
B.EJB Container moves an EJB from secondary storage to main memory
C.EJB Container creates a new EJB instance and adds to the active pool
D.None of the above
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 originale fragen 0B0-109 dumps
NO.18 When a Web service throws an exception, how does a client that makes use of a JAX-RPC stub
receive it?
A.As a RemoteException
B.As a SOAPFaultException
C.As a NullPointerException
D.As a WebServiceException
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen 0B0-109
NO.19 A container or application server can optimize performance by pooling EJBs that are considered to be
identical. Which or these parameters can be used to control the size of this EJB pool?
A.<max-beans-in-free-pool>
B.<max-beans-in-pool>
C.<beans-in-free-pool>
D.<max-beans-in-initial-pool>
Answer: A
BEA prüfungsunterlagen 0B0-109 0B0-109 testantworten 0B0-109 zertifizierung
NO.20 A system exception is one that indicates that the business method of an EJB was prevented from
successfully executing because of some system-level error. Which of these statements is true about a
system exception?
A.It is a subclass of RemoteException or RuntimeException
B.It is propagated to clients as a RemoteException
C.It is caught and logged by the container
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA prüfungsunterlagen 0B0-109 zertifizierung 0B0-109 echte fragen 0B0-109
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten LOT-440 exam Unterlagen und BAS-004 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_TSCM62_65 zertifizierung und 00M-654 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 1Z0-536 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/0B0-109.html
没有评论:
发表评论