Pass4Test aktualisierzt ständig kostenlos die Schulungsunterlagen. Das bedeutet, dass Sie jederzeit die neuen Schulungsmaterialien zur UM0-300 Prüfung bekommen. Solange das Prüfungsziel geändert wird, ändern wir unsere Lernmaterialien entsprechend. Unser Pass4Test kennt die Bedürfnisse allen Kandidaten und hilft Ihnen mit dem günstigen Preis und guter Qualität, die UM0-300 Prüfung zu bestehen und das Zertifikat zu bekommen.
Pass4Test bietet verschiedene Schulungensinstrumente und Ressourcen zur Vorbereitung der OMG UM0-300-Prüfung. Es umfasst Kurse, Praxis-Test, Test-Engine und einen Teil kostenloser PDF-Download.
Pass4Test hat ein professionelles IT-Team, das sich mit der Forschung für die Fragen und Antworten der OMG UM0-300-Zertifizierungsprüfung beschäftigt und Ihnen sehr effektive Trainingsinstrumente und Online-Dienste bietet. Wenn Sie Pass4Test Produkte kaufen möchten, wird Pass4Test Ihnen mit den neulich aktualisierten, sehr detaillierten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität und genaue Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung stellen. So können Sie sich ganz ruhig auf Ihre OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Benutzen Sie ganz ruhig unsere Pass4Test Produkte. Sie können 100% die Prüfung erfolgreich ablegen.
Um Ihnen bei der Vorbereitung der OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu helfen, haben wir umfassende Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen. Die von uns bearbeiteten Fragen werden Ihnen helfen, das Zertifikat leicht zu erhalten. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test umfassen die freie Teste, Fragen und Antworten, Übungen sowie Lerntipps zur OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Exam Code: UM0-300
Prüfungsname: Omg-Certified uml professional advanded exam
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-28
Nummer: 134 Q&As
Die Schulungen für die Vorbereitung der OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung beinhalten die Simalationsprüfungen sowie die jetzige Prüfung zur OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Im Internet haben Sie vielleicht auch einige ähnliche Ausbildungswebsites gesehen. Nach dem Vergleich würden Sie aber finden, dass die Schulungen zur OMG UM0-300 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test eher zielgerichtet sind. Sie sind nicht nur von guter Qualität, sondern sind auch die umfassendeste.
UM0-300 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-300.html
NO.1 Which action can continue to be enabled after it executes?
A. ReplyAction
B. ReadExtentAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. BroadcastSignalAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: C
OMG prüfung UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 dumps UM0-300 testantworten
NO.2 Which action does NOT require classifiers as static inputs?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. CreateObjectAction
C. ReclassifyObjectAction
D. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
E. ReadIsClassifiedObjectAction
Answer: D
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300 exam fragen UM0-300 UM0-300
NO.3 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. objects continue to exist
C. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A
OMG prüfung UM0-300 antworten UM0-300 UM0-300 zertifizierungsfragen UM0-300
NO.4 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
D. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A
OMG exam fragen UM0-300 UM0-300
NO.5 Which stereotype is used on a dashed arrow joining an instance value to a constructor?
A. <<new>>
B. <<make>>
C. <<create>>
D. <<construct>>
E. <<initialize>>
Answer: C
OMG UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsfrage
NO.6 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. AcceptCallAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: B
OMG UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 prüfungsunterlagen UM0-300 exam fragen
NO.7 By what means can a design document be associated with the component it describes? (Choose
three)
A. import
B. inheritance
C. ownership
D. dependency
E. power types
F. association end subsets
Answer: ACD
OMG UM0-300 prüfungsfrage UM0-300 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsfrage
NO.8 What is a power type?
A. classifier containing a very large number of instances
B. classifier whose instances are objects of another classifier
C. classifier whose instances are operations of another classifier
D. classifier whose instances are subclasses of another classifier
Answer: D
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300 UM0-300 UM0-300
NO.9 An association class possesses the properties of which elements? (Choose two)
A. class
B. interface
C. constraint
D. expression
E. association
Answer: AE
OMG zertifizierungsantworten UM0-300 prüfung UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsunterlagen UM0-300
NO.10 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port providing a system service.
D. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
Answer: A
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.11 What is wrong with the collaboration occurrence shown in the exhibit?
A. The <<role>> keywords are missing.
B. The <<occurrence>> keyword is missing.
C. Client and Server role names should be underlined.
D. Role bindings should be represented by dashed lines.
E. The collaboration occurrence name should be underlined.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300
NO.12 Which situations would result in errors when executing a ReclassifyObjectAction on an object?
(Choose two)
A. No new classifiers are supplied.
B. A new classifier is an abstract class.
C. The old and new classifiers are identical.
D. All classifiers are removed from the object.
E. A new classifier already classifies the object.
F. An old classifier does not already classify the object.
Answer: BD
OMG UM0-300 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-300 prüfung
NO.13 What is the correct interpretation for the multiplicities in the exhibit?
A. each Company has one Job, where each Job has one employee
B. each Job is for one employer and one employee, each Company has any number of employees and
each Person has any number of employers
C. each Person has at most one Job for any number of Company objects and each Company has at most
one Job for any number of Person objects
D. each Job has any number of employers and any number of employees, each Company has any
number of employees, and each Person has any number of employers
Answer: B
OMG zertifizierungsfragen UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 UM0-300
NO.14 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. eight
D. none
Answer: B
OMG prüfung UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 testantworten UM0-300
NO.15 What characteristics of components best enable them to be used to represent diverse and
"large-scale" aspects of information processing environments?
A. black-box semantics
B. ports, parts, and interfaces
C. duality of association ends and attributes
D. ownership of potentially large numbers of model elements
Answer: D
OMG prüfungsfrage UM0-300 originale fragen UM0-300 testantworten UM0-300
NO.16 What does a port specification on a trigger do?
A. send a request to a port
B. create a new port after a classifier has been instantiated
C. restrict the trigger to events arriving through a specific port
D. delay the creation of the parts of an encapsulated classifier until a specified request is received
Answer: C
OMG zertifizierungsfragen UM0-300 UM0-300 antworten UM0-300 dumps UM0-300 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.17 How is a power type indicated in a diagram?
A. as a classifier labeled <<powerType>>
B. as an association line labeled <<powerType>>
C. as a generalization set labeled <<powerType>>
D. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by a classifier name
E. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by the label <<powerType>>
Answer: D
OMG UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300 testantworten UM0-300 prüfung
NO.18 An employee inadvertently removed all of the ownedMembers of the new BoosterMotor component
from his company's development repository. The next day, the manager was unable to find some pieces
of the BoosterMotor component's specification. What pieces could the manager no longer find? (Choose
two)
A. failure mode use cases
B. the component repository
C. test scripts for the rocket sled simulation
D. the launch assembly housing the BoosterMotor
E. the component's isIndirectlyInstantiated attribute
Answer: AC
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsfragen UM0-300
NO.19 What does a collaboration occurrence describe?
A. a particular aspect of a collaboration
B. an object that is an instance of a collaboration
C. a collaboration that contains a set of actual instances (as opposed to roles)
D. the instantiation of the pattern specified by the corresponding collaboration
Answer: D
OMG UM0-300 UM0-300 UM0-300 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.20 What happens to the exception from a RaiseExceptionAction when used in a model that has no
exception parameters declared?
A. ignored
B. handled by a default handler
C. appended to an exception log
D. sent to the "ExceptionManager" object
E. propagated to an enclosing protected node, if any
Answer: E
OMG echte fragen UM0-300 UM0-300 UM0-300 echte fragen UM0-300
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten CAT-440 exam Unterlagen und NS0-155 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 3I0-012 zertifizierung und 642-467 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative CAT-340 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-300.html
没有评论:
发表评论