Es kann den Erfolg erleichtern, wenn Sie den kürzen Weg und die Geschicke benutzen. Wenn Sie die Garantie für einmaligen Erfolg zur IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung, ist IBM 000-834 dumps von Pass4Test Ihre einzig und beste Wahl. Die dumps werden von Ihnen immer gut bewertet. Und es ist unmöglich für Sie, bessere dumps zu finden. Sie können Ihnen die Prüfungsinhalten zeigen, damit Sie mit dem Ziel die Kenntnisse lernen. Außerdem können Sie alle Prüfungsfragen und-antworten auswendig lernen, wenn Sie nicht genug Zeit für die Vorbereitung haben. Die dumps beinhalten viele Prüfungsfragen in aktuellen Prüfungen. Damit können Sie diese Prüfung bestehen.
Viele IT-Fachleute haben das IBM 000-834 Zertifikat geträumt. Die IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die IT-Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen eines Menschen testet. Um die Prüfung zu bestehen braucht man viel Fachkenntnisse. Um diese Kenntnisse zu meistern muss man viel Zeit und Energie brauchen. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie erspart und die relevanten Kenntnisse zur IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung ergänzt. Wenn Sie Interesse an Pass4Test haben, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.
Tun Sie, was Sie gesagt haben. Das ist Beginn des Erfolgs. Weil Sie die schwierige IT-Zertifizierung wählen, sollen Sie sich bemühen, um die Zertifizierung zu bekommen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-834-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind sehr gut. Mit Ihr können Sie Ihren Erfolg ganz leicht erzielen. Sie sind ganz zuverlässig. Ich glaube, Sie werden die Prüfung 100% bestehen.
Sie können trotz kurzer Vorbereitung diese Prüfung mit guter Note bestehen, wenn Sie die IBM 000-834 dumps von Pass4Test benutzen, weil Pass4Test dumps alle mögliche Fragen in aktueller Prüfung beinhalten. Wenn Sie alle Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten auswendig lernen, können Sie leicht die Prüfung bestehen. Das ist der kürzeste Weg zum Erfolg. Wenn Sie nicht genug Zeit für die Prüfungsvorbereitung wegen Beschäftigen mit Ihrem Job haben aber die IBM 000-834 Zertifizierung wollen, dann, können Sie IBM 000-834 dumps nicht ignorieren. Das ist die beste und einzige Methode für dich, die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind von den Expertenteams bearbeitet, die vielen zum Erfüllen ihres Traums verhelfen. In der konkurrenzfähigen Gesellschaft heute muss man die Fachleute seine eigenen Kenntinisse und technisches Niveau beweisen, um seine Position zu verstärken. Durch die IBM 000-834 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann man seine Fähigkeiten beweisen. Mit dem IBM 000-834 Zertifikat werden große Veränderungen in Ihrer Arbeit stattfinden. Ihr Gehalt wird erhöht und Sie werden sicher befördert.
Exam Code: 000-834
Prüfungsname: Object Oriented Analysis and Design-Part2(Design)
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-26
Nummer: 68 Q&As
000-834 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/000-834.html
NO.1 In the state of a state machine, a behavior can be defined _____.
A. before reaching a state
B. upon reaching a state
C. upon leaving a state
D. inside a state
Answer: BCD
IBM prüfungsunterlagen 000-834 000-834 prüfungsfrage 000-834 000-834 originale fragen
NO.2 Which statement is true about elements within the subsystem and public visibility?
A. Only the subset of elements that define the subsystems API should have public visibility.
B. Only the subsystem proxy class should have public visibility.
C. No elements inside the subsystem should have public visibility.
D. Only the elements that reference external classes should have public visibility.
Answer: C
IBM testantworten 000-834 zertifizierung 000-834 originale fragen
NO.3 A design mechanism _____.
A. captures the key aspects of a solution in a way that is implementation-independent
B. specifies the exact implementation of the mechanism and is bound to a certain technology,
implementation language, or vendor
C. is the same as a design pattern
D. assumes some details of the implementation environment, but is not tied to a specific implementation
Answer: D
IBM 000-834 000-834
NO.4 What is an important consideration when allocating processes to nodes?
A. minimizing network traffic
B. minimizing power consumption
C. utilizing all available nodes
D. physical distance between nodes
Answer: A
IBM prüfungsfrage 000-834 000-834 echte fragen 000-834 dumps
NO.5 When identifying interfaces during the Identify Design Elements activity, which statement is true?
A. Classes should not realize an interface.
B. Each subsystem realizes only one interface.
C. Interfaces should be identified before subsystems are created.
D. Interfaces should be packaged separately from the elements that realize them.
Answer: D
IBM dumps 000-834 prüfungsfrage 000-834 000-834
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.
NO.6 Why would you use subsystem interfaces rather than subsystem instances on sequence diagrams?
A. to make it easier to model subsystems during Subsystem Design
B. to make use-case realizations easier to change
C. to ease sequence diagram maintenance when message signatures change
D. to reduce the number of classes needed to implement the subsystem
Answer: B
IBM 000-834 prüfungsunterlagen 000-834 exam fragen 000-834 000-834 testantworten
NO.7 Identify Design Elements is part of which workflow detail?
A. Define a Candidate Architecture
B. Design Components
C. Perform Architectural
D. Refine the Architecture
Answer: D
IBM 000-834 exam fragen 000-834 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.8 Given the following configuration: Package A, which contains class aClass is in the presentation layer.
Package B, which contains a class bClass and an interface bInterface is in the business layer. Package C,
which contains cClass is in the data layer. Which is a poor practice?
A. aClass calls a method in bClass.
B. aClass has an attribute of type cClass.
C. aClass realizes bInterface.
D. bClass realizes bInterface.
Answer: B
IBM 000-834 zertifizierungsantworten 000-834 000-834 prüfung
NO.9 Which type of mechanism is a connector on a deployment diagram?
A. backup
B. communication
C. transaction
D. computation
Answer: B
IBM prüfungsfragen 000-834 000-834 prüfung 000-834 originale fragen 000-834
NO.10 Which task is performed during use-case realization refinement?
A. identify participating classes
B. allocate responsibilities among classes
C. model messages between classes
D. model associated class relationships
Answer: D
IBM prüfung 000-834 000-834 000-834 testantworten 000-834 echte fragen 000-834
NO.11 In which OOAD activity is the distribution mechanism identified?
A. Identify Design Elements
B. Identify Design Mechanisms
C. Class Design
D. Architectural Analysis
Answer: B
IBM 000-834 000-834 echte fragen 000-834 000-834
NO.12 Which process document describes design mechanisms, any mappings between design mechanisms,
and the details regarding their use?
A. Software Architecture Document
B. Design Guidelines
C. Vision Document
D. Software Development Plan
Answer: C
IBM 000-834 000-834 prüfungsunterlagen 000-834 000-834 antworten
NO.13 What is a gate?
A. a parameter that represents a message that crosses the boundary of an interaction or interaction
fragment
B. a defined protocol for accessing the internals of a subsystem
C. a decision point in a state machine that has more than two alternatives
D. a set of checkpoints each subsystem design must satisfy before it can be assigned for implementation
Answer: A
IBM zertifizierungsfragen 000-834 000-834 originale fragen 000-834 testantworten
NO.14 When identifying design elements, a simple analysis class will map to a(n)_____.
A. active class
B. interface
C. design class
D. subsystem
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-834 zertifizierungsfragen 000-834 000-834 originale fragen
NO.15 What are the two types of dependency that can be used from a subsystem? (Choose two.)
A. <<uses>> dependency to a subsystem interface
B. an <<import>> dependency to a package containing used classes
C. a <<manifest>> relationship to a node in the Deployment model
D. a <<realize>> relationship to one or more collaboration occurrences
Answer: AB
IBM 000-834 000-834 zertifizierungsantworten 000-834 zertifizierung
NO.16 Click on the exhibit button In the diagram, what is H?
A. fork
B. initial state
C. decision
D. transition
E. final state
F. event
G. state
H. guard condition
Answer: A
IBM 000-834 000-834
NO.17 Click on the exhibit button In the diagram, what is E?
A. fork
B. initial state
C. decision
D. transition
E. final state
F. event
G. state
H. guard condition
Answer: H
IBM 000-834 originale fragen 000-834 zertifizierungsantworten 000-834 000-834
NO.18 What is the relationship between operation and method?
A. The terms are synonymous.
B. An operation describes how a method is implemented.
C. A method describes how an operation is implemented.
D. There is no relationship.
Answer: C
IBM 000-834 echte fragen 000-834 000-834 zertifizierung
NO.19 Which is an input artifact to the Identify Design Elements activity?
A. Deployment Model
B. Implementation Model
C. Reference Architecture
D. Software Architecture Document
Answer: D
IBM zertifizierungsfragen 000-834 prüfung 000-834 zertifizierungsantworten 000-834 000-834 000-834 prüfungsfrage
NO.20 Which statement is true about design subsystems?
A. They partially encapsulate behavior.
B. They represent an independent capability with clear interfaces.
C. They model a single implementation variant.
D. They can only contain design classes.
Answer: B
IBM 000-834 prüfungsfragen 000-834 000-834
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-T23 exam Unterlagen und 1Y0-300 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-487 zertifizierung und 600-199 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-N45 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/000-834.html
没有评论:
发表评论