2013年12月22日星期日

Microsoft MB2-634 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Microsoft MB2-634 Examenskandidaten alle wissen, das Microsoft MB2-634-Prüfung ist nicht leicht zu bestehen. Aber es ist auch der einzige Weg zum Erfolg, so dass sie die Prüfung wählen müssen. Um Ihre Berufsaussichten zu verbessern, müssen Sie diese Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test enthalten verschiedene gezielte und breite Wissensgebiete. Es gibt keine anderen Bücher oder Materialien, die ihr überlegen ist. Pass4test wird sicher Ihnen helfen, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Untersuchung zeigt sich, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4test 100% beträgt. Pass4Test ist die einzige Methode, die Ihen zum Bestehen der Prüfung hilft. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, wartet eine schöne Zukunft auf Sie da.

Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen und somit die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich nur einmal bestehen. Die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist gut für Ihre Berufskarriere. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test garantieren, dass Sie die Fragen sowie deren Konzept verstehen können.

Wenn Sie sich um die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bemühen, kann Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, Ihren Traum zu erfüllen. Die Übungen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden von der Praxis prüft. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind von guter Qualität, die Ihnen helfen, die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen und ein IT-Expert zu werden.

Pass4Test hat schon den Ruf im vielen Zertifizierungsbranchen erhalten, weil wir die Prüfungen, die Lerntipps und Fragen und Antworten zur MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben. Zur Zeit als der professionellster Anbieter im Internet bieten wir perfekten Kundenservice und einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn die Fragen zur MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung geändert werden, bieten wir den Kunden Schutz. Die Fragen zur MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden von den IT-Experten sorgfältig bearbeitet. Mit den Prüfungsmaterialien zur MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wird Ihre Zukunft sicher glänzend sein.

Wir Pass4Test haben reiche Ressourcen und viele entsprechende Prüfungsfragen von Microsoft MB2-634 Prüfungen. Und Wir Pass4Test bieten Ihnen auch die kostlosen Musters von Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Sie können die Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten herunterladen. Wir Pass4Test bieten echte und umfassende Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten. Mit unseren besonderen Microsoft MB2-634 Prüfungsunterlagen können Sie Microsoft MB2-634 Prüfungen leicht bestehen. Wir Pass4Test garantieren 100% Erfolg.

Exam Code: MB2-634
Prüfungsname: CRM 4.0 Extending Microsft Dynamics
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-22
Nummer: 82 Q&As

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden die größten Erfolgsquote erzielen. Naben den Büchern sind heutztage das Internet als ein Wissensschatz angesehen. In Pass4Test können Sie Ihren Wissensschatz finden. Das ist eine Website, die Ihnen sehr helfen können. Sie werden sicher komplizierte Übungen treffen, Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung ganz einfach zu bestehen, weil es alle notwendigen Kenntnisse zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung enthält.

MB2-634 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-634.html

NO.1 As an administrator of a network, you have to build some custom validation code which will force
Microsoft Dynamics CRM users to enter values in certain fields of an opportunity once its CloseProbability
field exceeds 50%. A message must be displayed when a user fails to enter appropriate data and they are
prevented from saving the opportunity. So what should you do to ensure this? (choose more than one)
A.You should use lient-side JScript
B.You should use a plug-in on a pre-event
C.You should use a plug-in on a post-event
D.You should use a custom workflow activity
Answer:A B

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   MB2-634 originale fragen   MB2-634

NO.2 As an administrator of your company network. You've been assigned a task, you have to write an
application which uses the CrmService Web service to find an account based on its name attribute. So
what method should you use?
A.Retrieve method of the account class.
B.Retrieve method of the CrmService class.
C.RetrieveMultiple method of the account class.
D.RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D

Microsoft zertifizierung   MB2-634 dumps   MB2-634 prüfungsfrage   MB2-634 prüfungsfragen

NO.3 You are an adiministrator of your company network. You created and deployed a web application which
accesses Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact data through the CrmService Web service. The application
uses a Web reference for the CrmService Web service which was created within Visual Studio and uses
strongly typed MicrosoftDynamics CRM Classes. Subsequently two new attributes have been added to
the contact entity. And you want to use these new attributes in your application. In order to make these
new attributes available to your application, what should you do?
A.You don't need to do anything else.
B.You should publish the contact entity within the Microsoft Dynamics CRM user interface.
C.Within the Visual Studio .Net project, update the Web reference to the CrmService Web service.
D.In Visual Studio .Net, find the proxy code generated for the Web service. Add the new attributes as
properties of the contact class.
Answer:C

Microsoft originale fragen   MB2-634   MB2-634

NO.4 You're an administrator of your company network. When using the CrmService Web service, which
method should you use to create a new lead in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM database?
A.Constructor of the lead class.
B.Create method of the lead class.
C.Constructor of the CrmService class.
D.Create method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-634 zertifizierungsantworten   MB2-634 antworten   MB2-634 originale fragen

NO.5 Look at the following extensibility features. Please choose the appropriate one which meets the
following two requirements: 1. It is available within the the Microsoft Dynamics CRM for Microsoft Office
Outlook with Offline Access. 2. It can be deployed as part of the synchronization process. (choose more
than one)
A.Plug-ins
B.ASP.NET extensions
C.Custom workflow activities
D.Client script that accesses the crmForm object model
Answer:A D

Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten   MB2-634   MB2-634   MB2-634

NO.6 You're in charge of your company network. There's a rule in your company which provides that when a
user creates or updates an account in Microsoft Dynamics CRM, corresponding data in a custom
application is to be added or updated with no latency. The custom application has a .NET API that can be
used to add or update data. You have to ensure that only data that is saved to Microsoft Dynamics CRM is
written to the custom application. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.In a custom workflow activity.
B.Client-side JScript in the OnSave event.
C.In a plug-in that is registered on the pre-event.
D.In a plug-in that is registered on the post-event.
Answer:D

Microsoft testantworten   MB2-634   MB2-634 prüfungsfragen   MB2-634   MB2-634

NO.7 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you're creating custom Web pages that extend
Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact functionality, using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service. You
want any changes made to the Microsoft Dynamics CRM entity and attribute display names can be
reflected by your Web pages. So what should you do to achieve this with as little additional development
work as possible?
A.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service CrmService.
B.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service MetadataService.
C.Store all text in a satellite .Net assembly. Create a separate copy of the satellite assembly for each
deployment with the relevant text.
D.Use .Net Reflection within your Web pages to determine the entity and attribute display names at
runtime from the WSDL generated by the Microsoft Dynamics
Answer:B

Microsoft testantworten   MB2-634   MB2-634 prüfungsfrage   MB2-634 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.8 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you've been assigned a task. You have to write
an application that automatically disables a set of accounts. Which option should you use to
programmatically disable an account using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service? (choose more
than one)
A.CrmService.Update method.
B.CrmService.SetState method.
C.Pass a SetStateAccountRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
D.Pass a SetStateDynamicEntityRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
Answer:C D

Microsoft   MB2-634 prüfungsfragen   MB2-634 antworten   MB2-634 exam fragen

NO.9 As an administrator of your company network, you've assigned a task that you have to design an
extension to Microsoft Dynamics CRM for a customer. If a sales person activates a quote and the total
discount exceeds a threshold, then the extension should create tasks for various people. The logic for
calculating this threshold is complex, and is dependent on data in several entities, including the user, the
account and the product entities. The customer wants the flexibility to change the content and properties
of the tasks that are created by the code. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.Write a plug-in that checks whether the total discount exceeds the threshold, and if so creates the tasks.
B.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, use further
client-side JScript to create the tasks.
C.Create a custom workflow activity that returns a value identifying whether the total discount exceeds the
threshold.
D.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, set a flag
attribute in the quote record.
Answer:C

Microsoft   MB2-634 zertifizierung   MB2-634   MB2-634   MB2-634

NO.10 You're an administrator of your company network. you want to use the CrmService Web service to find
all opportunities that have a CloseProbability greater than 50%. So what should you do to achieve this?
A.Use the Retrieve method of the CrmService Web service.
B.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryExpression
parameter.
C.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryByAttribute
parameter.
D.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a SQLCommand parameter
that queries the FilteredOpportunity view.
Answer:B

Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten   MB2-634 zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-634 echte fragen   MB2-634

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten BCP-340 exam Unterlagen und 1Z0-807 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser VCAD510 zertifizierung und 3107 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-120 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-634.html

没有评论:

发表评论