2013年12月29日星期日

The Open Group OG0-091 echte fragen

In den letzten Jahren entwickelt sich die IT-Branche sehr schnell. Viele Leute beginnen, IT-Kenntnisst zu lernen. Sie geben sich viel Mühe, um eine bessere Zukunft zu haben. Die The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine unentbehrliche Zertifizierungsprüfung in der IT-Branche. Viele Leute machen sich große Sorgen um die Prüfung. Heute empfehle ich Ihnen einen gute Methode, nämlich, die Schulungsunterlagen zur The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen. Sie können Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% zu bestehen. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung. Und Sie würden keine Verluste erleiden.

Es ist uns allen bekannt, dass IT-Branche eine neue Branche und auch eine Kette, die die wirtschaftliche Entwicklung fördert, ist. So ist ihre Position nicht zu ignorieren. Die IT-Zertifizierung ist eine Methode für den Wettbewerb. Durch die Zertifizierung werden Sie sich in allen Aspekten verbessern. Aber es ist nicht so einfach, die Prüfung zu bestehen. So empfehle ich Ihnen unsere Schulungsinstrumente. Wenn Sie die Schulungsressourcen wählen, ist Pass4Test die erste Wahl. Seine Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Und Sie können die Prüfung sicher bestehen.

Es gibt viele Methoden, die Ihne beim Bestehen der The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Eine geeignete Methode zu wählen bedeutet auch eine gute Garantie. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen gute Trainingsinstrumente und Schulungsunterlagen von guter Qualität. Die Prügungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test werden nach dem Lernprogramm bearbeitet. So sind sie von guter Qualität und besitzt zugleich eine hohe Autorität. Sie werden Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung sicher zu bestehen. Pass4Test wird auch die Prüfungsmaterialien zur The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung ständig aktualisieren, um Ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.

Das erfahrungsreiche Experten-Team hat die Schulungsmaterialien, die speziell für The Open Group OG0-091 Prüfung ist, bearbeitet. Durch die Schulungsmaterialien und das Lernen von Pass4Test ist es leichter, die The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie die The Open Group OG0-091 Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% zum ersten Mal bestehen können. Die von uns bietenden Prüfungsfragen und Antworten werden sicher in der Prüfung vorkommen. Wenn Sie unsere Hilfe wählen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Pass4Test Ihnen die genauen und umfassenden Prüfungsmaterialien und einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bieten.

Exam Code: OG0-091
Prüfungsname: TOGAF 9 Part 1
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-29
Nummer: 234 Q&As

Im Leben gibt es viele Änderungen und ungewisse Verführung. So sollen wir in jünster Zeit uns bemühen. Sind Sie bereit?Die Schulungsunterlagen zur The Open Group OG0-091-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Sie werden Ihr lebenslanger Partner. Wählen Sie Pass4Test, Sie werden die Tür zum Erfolg öffnen. Dort wartet glänzendes Licht auf Sie.

OG0-091 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/OG0-091.html

NO.1 According to TOGAF, Which of the following are the architecture domains that are commonly accepted
subsets of an overall enterprise architecture?
A. Application, Business, Data, Technology
B. Capability, Segment, Strategic
C. Context, Definition, Governance, Transformation
D. Definition, Realization, Transition, Vision
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 zertifizierungsantworten   OG0-091 antworten

NO.2 According to TOGAF, where should architecture governance artifacts be stored?
A. In the Integrated Information Infrastructure Reference Model
B. In the Standards Information Base
C. In the Foundation Architecture
D. In the Architecture Repository
Answer: D

The Open Group testantworten   OG0-091 prüfungsfragen   OG0-091 prüfung

NO.3 Which of the following is the architecture domain that describes the logical software and hardware
capabilities?
A. Application Architecture
B. Business Architecture
C. Data Architecture
D. Technology Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group originale fragen   OG0-091 prüfungsunterlagen   OG0-091 zertifizierung   OG0-091

NO.4 What part of the Architecture Repository holds specifications toWhich architectures must conform?
A. Standards Information Base
B. Enterprise Continuum
C. Governance Log
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Reference Library
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091 zertifizierung

NO.5 Which one of the following is NOT an element of an architecture framework?
A. A common vocabulary
B. A list of recommended standards
C. A method for designing an information system in terms of building blocks
D. A set of structuresWhichcan be used to develop a broad range of architectures
E. A system development lifecycle method for software engineering
Answer: E

The Open Group prüfungsunterlagen   OG0-091 originale fragen   OG0-091

NO.6 Complete the sentence. To promote effective architectural activity within the enterprise, TOGAF 9
recommends the establishment of a(n) _____
A. Enterprise Architecture Capability
B. IT Governing Board
C. Program Management Office
D. Quality Assurance department
E. Service Management department
Answer: A

The Open Group prüfungsfrage   OG0-091 prüfungsfrage   OG0-091 prüfungsfragen

NO.7 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category is for resources NOT
referenced by content within the other categories?
A. TOGAF Core
B. TOGAF Extension
C. TOGAF Mandatory
D. TOGAF Recommended
E. TOGAF Supporting
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-091 testantworten   OG0-091 prüfung

NO.8 Which phase of the ADM is used to finalize a set of transition architectures that will support
implementation?
A. Phase D
B. Phase E
C. Phase F
D. Phase G
E. Phase H
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-091 originale fragen   OG0-091 echte fragen   OG0-091

NO.9 Which one of the following describes classification methods for architecture and solution artifacts
within the Architecture Repository?
A. Architecture Landscape
B. Architecture Vision
C. Enterprise Continuum
D. Governance Log
E. Standards Information Base
Answer: C

The Open Group prüfung   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.10 Which of the following reasons best describes why the ADM numbering scheme for versioning output is
an example and not mandatory?
A. To show the evolution of deliverables
B. To permit adaptation as required
C. To enable use with the Architecture Content Framework
D. To support change management
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.11 Complete the sentence. TOGAF 9 Part III provides techniques, such as developing principles and gap
analysis, to support tasks within the ______
A. Architecture Capability Framework
B. Architecture Continuum
C. Architecture Development Method
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Architecture Repository
Answer: C

The Open Group prüfungsfragen   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 prüfungsfragen

NO.12 Which one of the following lists the main components within the TOGAF Architecture Repository?
A. Organizational Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, Best Practices, Reference
Library, Compliance Strategy
B. Architecture Metamodel, Organizational Capability Model, Application Landscape, SIB, Reference
Library, Governance Model
C. Business Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
D. Architecture Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
Answer: D

The Open Group echte fragen   OG0-091 zertifizierungsfragen   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.13 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category describes a technique that is
referenced by processes categorized as TOGAF Core and TOGAF Mandated?
A. TOGAF Guidelines and Techniques
B. TOGAF Recommended
C. TOGAF Supporting
D. TOGAF Extension
Answer: B

The Open Group antworten   OG0-091 prüfung   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.14 In TOGAF, What is the difference between an artifact and a deliverable?
A. An artifact contains one or more deliverables
B. Artifacts and deliverables are synonymous; there is no difference between them
C. Deliverables are prepared by the Project Manager, whereas artifacts are defined by the Architect
D. Deliverables are reusable, whereas artifacts are unique to a given architecture project
E. Deliverables are specified as contractual outputs from a project, whereas artifacts are not
Answer: E

The Open Group testantworten   OG0-091   OG0-091 zertifizierungsantworten   OG0-091 prüfung

NO.15 According to TOGAF, the recommended dimensions used to define the scope of an architecture
include all the following, except:
A. Architecture Domains
B. Enterprise Focus
C. Level of Detail
D. Subject Matter
E. Time Period
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 echte fragen

NO.16 Which one of the following statements about the structure of the TOGAF 9 document is true.?
A. Part I describes the TOGAF approach to Enterprise Architecture
B. Part II describes the definitions of terms used and the changes between versions of TOGAF
C. Part III describes requirements management and is considered to be the core of TOGAF
D. Part IV describes the ADM: a collection of guidelines and techniques used in TOGAF 9
Answer: A

The Open Group prüfungsfrage   OG0-091 originale fragen   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 dumps   OG0-091

NO.17 What level of the Architecture Landscape provides a long-term summary view of the entire enterprise?
A. Capability Architecture
B. Operational Architecture
C. Segment Architecture
D. Strategic Architecture
E. Tactical Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group dumps   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.18 Which section of the TOGAF document describes the processes, skills and roles to establish and
operate an architecture function within an enterprise?
A. Part II: Architecture Development Method
B. Part III: ADM Guidelines and Techniques
C. Part IV: Architecture Content Framework
D. Part VI: TOGAF Reference Models
E. Part VII: Architecture Capability Framework
Answer: E

The Open Group echte fragen   OG0-091 zertifizierung   OG0-091 testantworten   OG0-091 prüfungsfragen

NO.19 Which one of the following best describes the implications of TOGAF being a generic framework?
A. The organization must utilize an architecture tool in order to tailor the templates for use
B. It must be adapted to satisfy organization specific requirements
C. It can be utilized by most enterprises without further customization
D. It can only be used for enterprise level architecture projects E. It should only be employed under the
supervision of highly trained consultants
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-091 echte fragen   OG0-091 prüfung   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.20 According to TOGAF, Which one of the following best describes an enterprise architecture?
A. An architecture of a commercial organization
B. An architecture that consists of more than one subsidiary company
C. An architecture that crosses multiple systems, and multiple functional groups within the enterprise
D. The highest level of architecture that can be achieved in a given organization
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-091 testantworten   OG0-091 prüfungsfragen   OG0-091   OG0-091 zertifizierungsfragen   OG0-091 prüfungsunterlagen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 1Y0-200 exam Unterlagen und 000-303 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-464 zertifizierung und JN0-730 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 74-353 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/OG0-091.html

没有评论:

发表评论