2013年12月27日星期五

Microsoft 070-536-Csharp antworten

Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind von guter Qualität. Sie sind am schnellsten aktualisiert. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie die Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung sicher bestehen.

Unser Pass4Test ist eine fachliche Website, die Prüfungsmaterialien für zahlreiche IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Unser Pass4Test wird den vielen IT-Fachleuten zum Berufsaufstieg verhelfen. Die Kraft unserer Eliteteams ist unglaublich. Sie können die Examensübungen-und antworten für die Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung teilweise als Probe umsonst herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit vom Pass4Test testen können.

Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos herunterladen. Dann werden Sie mehr Vertrauen in unsere Produkte haben. Sie können sich dann gut auf Ihre Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Schicken bitte schnell die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

Wir Pass4Test sind die Website, die Prüfungsteilnehmern IT-zertifizierung dumps und gut helfen können. Wir Pass4Test schreiben alle Prüfungsfragen bei der Verwendung der früheren Erlebnisse, deshalb wir die besten Microsoft 070-536-Csharp dumps haben. Die Prüfungsunterlagen beinhalten alle mögliche Prüfungsfragen in der aktuellen Prüfung. Es kann Ihnen garantieren, einmal den Erfolg zu erreichen.

Das Expertenteam von Pass4Test nutzt ihre Erfahrungen und Kenntnisse aus, um die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bearbeiten. Unsere Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung sind bei den Kunden sehr beliebt. Das sind die Ergebnisse der fleißigen Experten-Teams. Diese Simulationsfragen und Antworten sind von guter Qualität. Und die Ähnlichkeit beträgt über 95%. Sie sind eher zuverlässig. Wenn Sie die Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test benutzen, können Sie 100% die Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.

Exam Code: 070-536-Csharp
Prüfungsname: TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-27
Nummer: 160 Q&As

Wenn Sie sich an der Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test, was Erfolg bedeutet. Viel glück!

Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, steht der Erfolg schon vor der Tür. Und bald können Sie Microsoft 070-536-Csharp Zertifikat bekommen. Das Produkt von Pass4Test bietet Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie und auch einen kostenlosen einjährigen Update-Service.

070-536-Csharp prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/070-536-Csharp.html

NO.1 You need to write a code segment that will assign the name of the configuration file that the current
application domain uses to a string variable named configFile.
Which two code segments should you use to achieve the goal? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose two.)
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
configFile =
domain.GetData("APP_CONFIG_FILE").ToString();
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = domain.SetupInformation;
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
D. AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("current",
null, setup);
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
Answer: AB

Microsoft exam fragen   070-536-Csharp exam fragen   070-536-Csharp

NO.2 You are creating a class named Temperature. The Temperature class contains a public field named F.
The public field F represents a temperature in degrees Fahrenheit.
You need to ensure that users can specify whether a string representation of a Temperature instance
displays the Fahrenheit value or the equivalent Celsius value.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Temperature : IFormattable {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if ((format == "F")|| (format == null)) return F.ToString();
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
B. public class Temperature : ICustomFormatter {
public int F;
public string Format(string format, object arg,
IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
if (format == "F") return arg.ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
C. public class Temperature {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") {
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
} else {
return this.ToString();
}
}
}
D. public class Temperature {
public int F;
protected string format;
public override String ToString() {
if (format == "C")
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
return F.ToString();
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.3 You are developing a routine that will periodically perform a calculation based on regularly changing
values from legacy systems. You write the following lines of code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 bool exitLoop = false;
02 do {
03
04 exitLoop = PerformCalculation();
05 } while (!exitLoop);
You need to write a code segment to ensure that the calculation is performed at 30-second intervals. You
must ensure that minimum processor resources are used between the calculations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. Thread.Sleep(30000);
B. Thread.SpinWait(30000);
C. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.BelowNormal;
D. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.Lowest;
E. Thread.SpinWait(30);
Answer: A

Microsoft exam fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.4 You are developing an application that dynamically loads assemblies from an application directory.
You need to write a code segment that loads an assembly named Assembly1.dll into the current
application domain.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.LoadFrom(myPath);
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.Load(myPath);
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.DynamicDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = AppDomain.CurrentDomain.Load(myPath);
D. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
Assembly asm = domain.GetData("Assembly1.dll");
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   070-536-Csharp exam fragen   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten   070-536-Csharp echte fragen

NO.5 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary.
You need to ensure that the dictionary is type safe.
Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t =
new Dictionary<string, string>();
MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfung   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfrage

NO.6 You create a class library that is used by applications in three departments of your company. The
library contains a Department class with the following definition.
public class Department {
public string name;
public string manager;
}
Each application uses a custom configuration section to store department-specific values in the
application configuration file as shown in the following code.
<Department>
<name>Hardware</name>
<manager>Amy</manager>
</Department>
You need to write a code segment that creates a Department object instance by using the field values
retrieved from the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class deptElement : ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["name"];
dept.manager =
ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["manager"];
return dept;
}
}
B. public class deptElement: ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = reader.GetAttribute("name");
dept.manager = reader.GetAttribute("manager");
}
}
C. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.SelectSingleNode("name").InnerText;
dept.manager =
section.SelectSingleNode("manager").InnerText;
return dept;
}
}
D. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.Attributes["name"].Value;
dept.manager = section.Attributes["manager"].Value;
return dept;
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft echte fragen   070-536-Csharp echte fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.7 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the PerformCalculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
B. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
ThreadStart delStart = new
ThreadStart(PerformCalculation);
Thread newThread = new Thread(delStart);
if (newThread.IsAlive) {
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
}
C. private void PerformCalculation (CalculationValues values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Application.DoEvents();
PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application.DoEvents();
}
D. private void PerformCalculation(object values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ParameterizedThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.8 You are creating a class named Age.
You need to ensure that the Age class is written such that collections of Age objects can be sorted.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(obj);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
B. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(int iValue) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(iValue);
} catch {
throw new ArgumentException ("object not an Age");
}
}
}
C. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(_age.Value);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
D. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(((Age) obj).Value);
} catch {
return -1;
}
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsfragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.9 You are instantiating a variable to store only strings. The variable is named messageStore.
You need to ensure that string messages are read and processed in the order in which they are received.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Stack<string> messageStore = new Stack<string>();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
B. Stack messageStore = new Stack();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
C. Queue messageStore = new Queue();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
D. Queue<string> messageStore = new Queue<string>();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
Answer: D

Microsoft antworten   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfrage   070-536-Csharp echte fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.10 You write the following code.
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo) {
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsfragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfrage   070-536-Csharp exam fragen

NO.11 You are developing an application that stores data about your company's sales and technical support
teams.
You need to ensure that the name and contact information for each person is available as a single
collection when a user queries details about a specific team. You also need to ensure that the data
collection guarantees type safety.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Hashtable team = new Hashtable();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
B. ArrayList team = new ArrayList();
team.Add("1, Hance");
team.Add("2, Jim");
team.Add("3, Hanif");
team.Add("4, Kerim");
team.Add("5, Alex");
team.Add("6, Mark");
team.Add("7, Roger");
team.Add("8, Tommy");
C. Dictionary<int, string> team =
new Dictionary<int, string>();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
D. string[] team =
new string[] {"1, Hance",
"2, Jim", "3, Hanif",
"4, Kerim", "5, Alex",
"6, Mark", "7, Roger",
"8, Tommy"};
Answer: C

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.12 You are creating an application that retrieves values from a custom section of the application
configuration file. The custom section uses XML as shown in the following block.
<ProjectSection name="Project1">
<role name="administrator" />
<role name="manager" />
<role name="support" />
</ProjectSection>
You need to write a code segment to define a class named Role. You need to ensure that the Role class is
initialized with values that are retrieved from the custom section of the configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
[ConfigurationProperty("role")]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["role"]);
}
}
}
B. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
[ConfigurationProperty("name", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["name"]);
}
}
}
C. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("name")]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
D. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("role", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfragen   070-536-Csharp

NO.13 You are developing an application to assist the user in conducting electronic surveys. The survey
consists of 25 true-or-false questions.
You need to perform the following tasks:
è Initialize each answer to true.
è Minimize the amount of memory used by each survey.
Which storage option should you choose?
A. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(1);
B. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(-1);
C. BitArray answers = new BitArray (1);
D. BitArray answers = new BitArray(-1);
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-536-Csharp antworten   070-536-Csharp zertifizierung   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfrage

NO.14 You create a class that is derived from the Installer class. The class you create is used to perform a
component installation.
The component installation overwrites the value of a registry key. You create a method named
GetRegValue that returns the current value of the registry key.
You need to add a code segment that preserves the original value of the registry key if the component is
uninstalled.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void BeforeUninstallEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
B. private void CommittedEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
C. public override void Uninstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.Uninstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
D. protected override void OnBeforeInstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.OnBeforeInstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
Answer: D

Microsoft exam fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp antworten

NO.15 You need to write a code segment that will create a common language runtime (CLR) unit of isolation
within an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomainSetup mySetup =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.SetupInformation;
mySetup.ShadowCopyFiles = "true";
B. System.Diagnostics.Process myProcess;
myProcess = new System.Diagnostics.Process();
C. AppDomain domain;
domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("MyDomain");
D. System.ComponentModel.Component myComponent;
myComponent = new System.ComponentModel.Component();
Answer: C

Microsoft zertifizierung   070-536-Csharp originale fragen   070-536-Csharp prüfungsunterlagen

NO.16 You are writing a method that returns an ArrayList named al.
You need to ensure that changes to the ArrayList are performed in a thread-safe manner.
Which code segment should you use?
A. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot)
{
return al;
}
B. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot.GetType())
{
return al;
}
C. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
Monitor.Enter(al);
Monitor.Exit(al);
return al;
D. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
ArrayList sync_al = ArrayList.Synchronized(al);
return sync_al;
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp echte fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.17 You need to write a code segment that will add a string named strConn to the connection string section
of the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
myConfig.Save();
B. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
C. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
D. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.Save();
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   070-536-Csharp prüfungsfragen   070-536-Csharp prüfungsunterlagen   070-536-Csharp

NO.18 You are working on a debug build of an application.
You need to find the line of code that caused an exception to be thrown.
Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C

Microsoft exam fragen   070-536-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten   070-536-Csharp

NO.19 You need to write a multicast delegate that accepts a DateTime argument.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public delegate int PowerDeviceOn(bool result,
DateTime autoPowerOff);
B. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(object sender,
EventArgs autoPowerOff);
C. public delegate void PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
D. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp prüfungsunterlagen   070-536-Csharp

NO.20 You develop a service application named FileService. You deploy the service application to multiple
servers on your network.
You implement the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void StartService(string serverName){
02 ServiceController crtl = new
03 ServiceController("FileService");
04 if (crtl.Status == ServiceControllerStatus.Stopped){
05 }
06 }
You need to develop a routine that will start FileService if it stops. The routine must start FileService on
the server identified by the serverName input parameter.
Which two lines of code should you add to the code segment? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.ServiceName = serverName;
B. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.MachineName = serverName;
C. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.Site.Name = serverName;
D. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Continue();
E. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Start();
F. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.ExecuteCommand(0);
Answer: BE

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp originale fragen   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp zertifizierung

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-461 exam Unterlagen und 000-155 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser JN0-690 zertifizierung und NS0-156 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-614 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/070-536-Csharp.html

没有评论:

发表评论