2013年12月20日星期五

HP HP0-M18 zertifizierung

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Bedürfnisse der Kunden abdecken können. Diejenigen, die unsere Simulationssoftware zur IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzt und die Prüfung betanden haben, sind unsere Stammgäste geworden. Pass4Test steht Ihne die fortschrittliche Ausbildungstechnik zur Verfügung, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung hilft.

Die HP0-M18-Prüfung ist ein neuer Wendepunkt in der IT-Branche. Sie werden der fachlich qualifizierte IT-Fachmann werden. Mit der Verbreitung und dem Fortschritt der Informationstechnik werden Sie Hunderte Online-Ressourcen sehen, die Fragen und Antworten zur HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Aber Pass4Test ist der Vorläufer. Viele Leute wählen Pass4Test, weil die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4TestIhnen Vorteile bringen und Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen können.

Solange Sie die Prüfung benötigen, können wir jederzeit die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung aktualisieren, um Ihre Prüfungsbedürfnisse abzudecken. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test enthalten viele Übungsfragen und Antworten zur HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung und geben Ihnen eine 100%-Pass-Garantie. Mit unseren Schulungsunterlagen können Sie sich besser auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP0-M18-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten im Vergleich zu den anderen Materialien. Wenn Sie Schulungsunterlagen, wählen Sie doch die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP0-M18-Prüfung von Pass4Test. Und Sie würden viel profitieren. Sonst würden Sie bereuen.

Wenn Sie HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung ablegen, ist es nötig für Sie, die richtigen HP HP0-M18 Prüfungsunterlagen zu benutzen. Wenn Sie irgendwo die Unterlagen suchen, stoppen Sie jetzt bitte. Wenn Sie keine richtigen Unterlagen haben, probieren Sie bitte HP HP0-M18 dumps von Pass4Test. Die Hitrate der dumps ist so hoch, dass sie Ihnen den einmaligen Erfolg garantieren. Verglichen zu anderen Prüfungsunterlagen können diese dumps die Prüfungsinhalte ganz richtig greifen. Damit können Sie Ihre Lerneffektivität erhöhen und sich besser auf HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten.

Wenn Sie in kurzer Zeit mit weniger Mühe sich ganz effizient auf die HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, benutzen Sie doch schnell die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP0-M18 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie werden von der Praxis bewährt. Viele Kandidaten haben bewiesen, dass man mit der Hilfe von Pass4Test die Prüfung 100% bestehen können. Mit Pass4Test können Sie Ihr Ziel erreichen und die beste Effekte erzielen.

Exam Code: HP0-M18
Prüfungsname: HP LoadRunner Software
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-20
Nummer: 120 Q&As

HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HP0-M18.html

NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
What does the image shown in the exhibit represent?
A. Thumbnail
B. Extended Log
C. Content Check
D. Snapshot on Error
Answer: D

HP originale fragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18

NO.2 Which Analysis graph shows the number of transactions against transaction response times?
A. Transactions per Second
B. Average Transaction Response Time
C. Transaction Response Time Under Load
D. Transaction Response Time (distribution)
Answer: D

HP antworten   HP0-M18 originale fragen   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.3 You configure a scenario to start with a delay of <05:00:00> (HH:MM:SS) just before leaving from
work. You return the next morning to find that the scenario did not run. Why would this happen?
A. You failed to save the scenario.
B. You failed to save the schedule.
C. You failed to connect to the load generators.
D. You failed to press the START SCENARIO button.
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen

NO.4 Which Analysis graph details the delay for the complete path between the source and destination
machines?
A. MS IIS
B. Windows Resource
C. Network Delay Time
D. Time to First Buffer Breakdown
Answer: C

HP testantworten   HP0-M18 prüfungsfrage   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 zertifizierungsfragen   HP0-M18 antworten

NO.5 Where in the Run-time settings can you define to only send messages when an error occurs?
A. General: Log
B. General: Run Logic
C. General: Miscellaneous
D. General: Additional Attributes
Answer:A

HP   HP0-M18 zertifizierungsfragen   HP0-M18 echte fragen   HP0-M18

NO.6 Which option in the Analysis tool allows you to compare a measurement in a graph with other
measurements during a specific time range of a scenario and view similar trends?
A. Drill Down
B. Apply Filter
C. Merge Graphs
D. Auto Correlate
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen   HP0-M18 originale fragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18

NO.7 Where are the results stored during the run of a scenario?
A. Analysis
B. Controller
C. utility server
D. load generator
Answer: D

HP echte fragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen   HP0-M18

NO.8 When scheduling by scenario, to which group(s) does the defined schedule apply?
A. all groups in the scenario
B. only the first group in the scenario
C. only the selected group in the scenario
D. only the selected group in the scenario scheduler
Answer:A

HP   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsfrage

NO.9 While analyzing the Vuser log files from a scenario run, you see the following log file from one of the
Vusers.
Start auto log message stack - Iteration 1.
Starting action BookFlight.
BookFlight.c(5): Notify: Transaction WT_00_Home_Page started.
BookFlight.c(7): Error -27796: Failed to connect to server 27.0.0.1:1080 [10061]
End auto log message stack.
What was the Run-time setting, Logging option set to?
A. Standard Logging
B. Extended Logging
C. Always send a message
D. Send a message only when an error occurs
Answer: D

HP testantworten   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsfrage

NO.10 What does the elapsed time in the Scenario Status window refer to?
A. the time that has elapsed from when all Vusers have finished Initializing
B. the time that has elapsed from when all Vusers were in the running state
C. the time that has elapsed from when you press the start Scenario button
D. the time that has elapsed from when the first Vusers entered the running state
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 echte fragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 echte fragen   HP0-M18 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.11 During analysis of a scenario, you realize that the throughput becomes flat as Vusers continue to
increase. What is the likely cause?
A. a bandwidth problem
B. a database server problem
C. a web server connection problem
D. an application server connection problem
Answer:A

HP zertifizierungsfragen   HP0-M18 exam fragen   HP0-M18

NO.12 Which scenario execution run allows you to verify the system performs as expected under load?
A. Debug
B. Full Load
C. Top Time
D. Scalability
Answer: B

HP prüfungsfrage   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18

NO.13 Which option in the Analysis tool allows you to see the results of two graphs from the same load test
scenario in a single graph?
A. Drill Down
B. Apply Filter
C. Merge Graphs
D. Auto Correlate
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M18 dumps   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.14 When you define a rendezvous point in a scenario, where should the lr_start_transaction function be
placed?
A. at the end of the action section
B. at the beginning of the action section
C. immediately after the rendezvous function
D. immediately before the rendezvous function
Answer: C

HP exam fragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 zertifizierung

NO.15 After the scenario execution, which LoadRunner component is responsible for collecting and
organizing the performance data?
A. VuGen
B. Analysis
C. Controller
D. load generator
Answer: C

HP antworten   HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 zertifizierungsantworten   HP0-M18 dumps

NO.16 When you specify to iterate a script 10 times, which sections of the script are iterated?
A. group
B. action
C. vuser_init
D. vuser_end
Answer: B

HP antworten   HP0-M18 zertifizierungsfragen   HP0-M18 prüfungsfrage   HP0-M18 zertifizierung

NO.17 Which Analysis graph details transaction response times as a function of load?
A. Transactions per Second
B. Average Transaction Response Time
C. Transaction Response Time Under Load
D. Transaction Response Time (distribution)
Answer: C

HP originale fragen   HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen   HP0-M18

NO.18 Click the Exhibit button.
Which type of graph does the image in the exhibit represent?
A. Merged graph
B. Drill Down graph
C. Cross Scenario graph
D. Auto Correlated graph
Answer: C

HP antworten   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18 prüfungsfragen   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.19 In the Analysis tool, what allows you to modify the scale of the x-axis?
A. think time
B. granularity
C. event type
D. transaction hierarchical path
Answer: B

HP zertifizierungsfragen   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen   HP0-M18 prüfungsunterlagen   HP0-M18

NO.20 You are running a test and notice that during the ramp up, the response times are beginning to
drastically increase. How can you instruct LoadRunner to stop ramping up Vusers and hold the current
number?
A. press the STOP button on the Controller's main window
B. press the PAUSE button on the Interactive Schedule graph
C. select the option to wait for the current iteration to end before stopping
D. select the Vusers in the Ready state from the Vusers window and click the STOP button
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M18 originale fragen   HP0-M18 prüfung   HP0-M18   HP0-M18   HP0-M18

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten CTAL-TA_Syll2012 exam Unterlagen und 00M-663 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 78-702 zertifizierung und MSC-321 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative JN0-690 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/HP0-M18.html

没有评论:

发表评论