2013年12月26日星期四

ISC CISSP-ISSMP testantworten

Die CISSP-ISSMP-Prüfung ist ein neuer Wendepunkt in der IT-Branche. Sie werden der fachlich qualifizierte IT-Fachmann werden. Mit der Verbreitung und dem Fortschritt der Informationstechnik werden Sie Hunderte Online-Ressourcen sehen, die Fragen und Antworten zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Aber Pass4Test ist der Vorläufer. Viele Leute wählen Pass4Test, weil die Schulungsunterlagen zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4TestIhnen Vorteile bringen und Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen können.

Pass4Test ist der beste Katalysator für den Erfolg der IT-Fachleute, Viele Kandidaten, die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bestanden haben, haben unsere Schulungsinstrumente von Pass4Test benutzt. Unser Expertenteam von Pass4Test hat die neusten und effizientesten Schulungsinstrumente, die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsteste, Übungen vor der Prüfung und Prüfungsantworten beinhalten, nach ihren Erfahrungen für die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung entwickelt.

Als ein Mitglied der IT-Branche, machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen?Es ist nicht so leicht, die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Ihre relevanten Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen überprüft, zu bestehen. Für die Kandidaten, die sich erstmal an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, ist ein zielgerichtetes Schulungsprogramm von großer Notwendigkeit. Pass4Test steht den Kandidaten die zielgerichteten Programme, die Simulationsprüfung, zielgerichtete Lernkurse und die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, die 95% der realen Prüfung ähnlich sind, zur Verfügung. Schicken Sie doch schnell Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den IT-Kandidaten, die an der ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung teilnehmen, Hilfsmaterialien bieten, so dass sie das ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifikat erhalten. Die Lernmaterialien von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen Fachleuten nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen bearbeitet. Die alle sind von guter Qualität und auch ganz schnell aktualisiert. Unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten sind den realen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten sehr ähnlich. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie doch die schwierige ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung, die für Ihre Karriere von großer Wichtigkeit ist, bestehen.

Die zielgerichteten Übungen zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind sehr beliebt. Mit den Materialien von Pass4Test können Sie nicht nur neue Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen gewinnen, sondern sich auch genügend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Obwohl die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung schwer ist, würden Sie mehr Selbewusstsein für die Prüfung haben, nachdem Sie diese Übungen gemacht haben. Wählen Sie die effizienten Übungen von Pass4Test ganz ruhig, um sich genügend auf die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten.

Pass4Test hat die spezielle Schulungsinstrumente zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie können mit wenig Zeit und Geld Ihre IT-Fachkenntnisse in kurzer Zeit verbessern und somit Ihre Fachkenntnisse und Technik in der IT-Branche beweisen. Die Kurse von Pass4Test werden von den Experten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen für die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung bearbeitet

Exam Code: CISSP-ISSMP
Prüfungsname: CISSP-ISSMP - Information Systems Security Management Professional
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-26
Nummer: 218 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten, die sich an den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen beteiligen, Bequemlichkeiten bieten. Viele Kandidaten, die Produkte von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung einmal bestanden. Ihre Feedbacks haben gezeigt, dass die Hilfe von Pass4Test sehr wirksam ist. Das Expertenteam von Pass4test setzt sich aus den erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten zusammen. Sie bearbeiten nach ihren Fachkenntnissen und Erfahrungen die Schulungsunterlagen zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die Schulungsunterlagen werden Ihnen sicher viel Hilfe leisten. Die Simulationssoftware und Fragen zur ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung werden nach dem Prüfungsprogramm zielgerichtet bearbeitet. Sie werden Ihnen sicher helfen, die ISC CISSP-ISSMP Zertifizierungsprüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen.

CISSP-ISSMP prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/CISSP-ISSMP.html

NO.1 Which of the following is NOT a valid maturity level of the Software Capability Maturity Model (CMM)?
A. Managed level
B. Defined level
C. Fundamental level
D. Repeatable level
Answer: C

ISC prüfungsunterlagen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierungsfragen

NO.2 Which of the following relies on a physical characteristic of the user to verify his identity?
A. Social Engineering
B. Kerberos v5
C. Biometrics
D. CHAP
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.3 Which of the following recovery plans includes specific strategies and actions to deal with specific
variances to assumptions resulting in a particular security problem, emergency, or state of affairs?
A. Business continuity plan
B. Disaster recovery plan
C. Continuity of Operations Plan
D. Contingency plan
Answer: D

ISC prüfungsunterlagen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP originale fragen   CISSP-ISSMP echte fragen

NO.4 Which of the following is the process performed between organizations that have unique hardware or
software that cannot be maintained at a hot or warm site?
A. Cold sites arrangement
B. Business impact analysis
C. Duplicate processing facilities
D. Reciprocal agreements
Answer: D

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP exam fragen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.5 Which of the following terms refers to a mechanism which proves that the sender really sent a
particular message?
A. Non-repudiation
B. Confidentiality
C. Authentication
D. Integrity
Answer: A

ISC originale fragen   CISSP-ISSMP echte fragen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP exam fragen

NO.6 Which of the following fields of management focuses on establishing and maintaining consistency of a
system's or product's performance and its functional and physical attributes with its requirements, design,
and operational information throughout its life?
A. Configuration management
B. Risk management
C. Procurement management
D. Change management
Answer: A

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP dumps   CISSP-ISSMP prüfungsfrage

NO.7 You work as a Network Administrator for ABC Inc. The company uses a secure wireless network. John
complains to you that his computer is not working properly. What type of security audit do you need to
conduct to resolve the problem?
A. Operational audit
B. Dependent audit
C. Non-operational audit
D. Independent audit
Answer: D

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP testantworten   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.8 Which of the following penetration testing phases involves reconnaissance or data gathering?
A. Attack phase
B. Pre-attack phase
C. Post-attack phase
D. Out-attack phase
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.9 Joseph works as a Software Developer for Web Tech Inc. He wants to protect the algorithms and the
techniques of programming that he uses in developing an application. Which of the following laws are
used to protect a part of software?
A. Code Security law
B. Trademark laws
C. Copyright laws
D. Patent laws
Answer: D

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP prüfungsfrage   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierungsfragen

NO.10 Which of the following is the best method to stop vulnerability attacks on a Web server?
A. Using strong passwords
B. Configuring a firewall
C. Implementing the latest virus scanner
D. Installing service packs and updates
Answer: D

ISC zertifizierungsantworten   CISSP-ISSMP dumps   CISSP-ISSMP originale fragen   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.11 Which of the following BCP teams is the first responder and deals with the immediate effects of the
disaster?
A. Emergency-management team
B. Damage-assessment team
C. Off-site storage team
D. Emergency action team
Answer: D

ISC antworten   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierung   CISSP-ISSMP antworten

NO.12 Which of the following characteristics are described by the DIAP Information Readiness Assessment
function? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It performs vulnerability/threat analysis assessment.
B. It identifies and generates IA requirements.
C. It provides data needed to accurately assess IA readiness.
D. It provides for entry and storage of individual system data.
Answer: A,B,C

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP exam fragen   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.13 Which of the following subphases are defined in the maintenance phase of the life cycle models?
A. Change control
B. Configuration control
C. Request control
D. Release control
Answer: A,C,D

ISC prüfungsfragen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP prüfung

NO.14 Which of the following protocols is used with a tunneling protocol to provide security?
A. FTP
B. IPX/SPX
C. IPSec
D. EAP
Answer: C

ISC zertifizierungsantworten   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierungsfragen

NO.15 Mark works as a security manager for SoftTech Inc. He is involved in the BIA phase to create a
document to be used to help understand what impact a disruptive event would have on the business. The
impact might be financial or operational. Which of the following are the objectives related to the above
phase in which Mark is involved? Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose three.
A. Resource requirements identification
B. Criticality prioritization
C. Down-time estimation
D. Performing vulnerability assessment
Answer: A,B,C

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP antworten

NO.16 You work as a Senior Marketing Manger for Umbrella Inc. You find out that some of the software
applications on the systems were malfunctioning and also you were not able to access your remote
desktop session. You suspected that some malicious attack was performed on the network of the
company. You immediately called the incident response team to handle the situation who enquired the
Network Administrator to acquire all relevant information regarding the malfunctioning. The Network
Administrator informed the incident response team that he was reviewing the security of the network
which caused all these problems. Incident response team announced that this was a controlled event not
an incident. Which of the following steps of an incident handling process was performed by the incident
response team?
A. Containment
B. Eradication
C. Preparation
D. Identification
Answer: D

ISC originale fragen   CISSP-ISSMP echte fragen   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierung   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP exam fragen

NO.17 Which of the following security models dictates that subjects can only access objects through
applications?
A. Biba-Clark model
B. Bell-LaPadula
C. Clark-Wilson
D. Biba model
Answer: C

ISC antworten   CISSP-ISSMP dumps   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierungsantworten

NO.18 Which of the following are the ways of sending secure e-mail messages over the Internet.? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. (Choose two.)
A. TLS
B. PGP
C. S/MIME
D. IPSec
Answer: B,C

ISC echte fragen   CISSP-ISSMP dumps   CISSP-ISSMP zertifizierungsfragen   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

NO.19 Which of the following involves changing data prior to or during input to a computer in an effort to
commit fraud?
A. Data diddling
B. Wiretapping
C. Eavesdropping
D. Spoofing
Answer: A

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP exam fragen   CISSP-ISSMP prüfungsunterlagen

NO.20 Which of the following types of activities can be audited for security? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose three.
A. Data downloading from the Internet
B. File and object access
C. Network logons and logoffs
D. Printer access
Answer: B,C,D

ISC   CISSP-ISSMP prüfungsfrage   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP   CISSP-ISSMP

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 74-324 exam Unterlagen und CAT-440 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 1z0-559 zertifizierung und C-TFIN52-64 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative EX0-118 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/CISSP-ISSMP.html

没有评论:

发表评论