2013年8月1日星期四

Pass4Test HDI HD0-400 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Pass4Test spezialisiert sich auf die Schulungsunterlagen zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie sich keine Sorgen für die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu machen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test haben nicht nur gute Qualität, sondern auch guten Service. Sobald Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie in kurzer Zeit die Prüfung mit einer hohen Note effizient bestehen und bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.


Die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung sit eine Prüfung, die IT-Technik testet. Pass4Test ist eiune Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Viele Menschen verwenden viel Zeit und Energie auf die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung oder sie geben viel Geld für die Kurse aus, um die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie nicht so viel Geld, Zeit und Energie. Die zielgerichteten Übungen von Pass4Test dauern nur 20 Stunden. Sie können dann die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen.


Die Produkte von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Fachleuten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Wenn Sie sich an der HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen umfassende Prüfungsmaterialien vo guter Qualität, so dass Sie sich gut auf die fachliche Prüfung vorbereiten und das HD0-400 Zertifikat erhalten.


Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen und somit die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich nur einmal bestehen. Die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist gut für Ihre Berufskarriere. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test garantieren, dass Sie die Fragen sowie deren Konzept verstehen können.


Mit der Ankunft der Flut des Informationszeitalters im 21. Jahrhundert müssen die Menschen ihre Kenntnisse verbessern, um sich dem Zeitalter anzupassen. Aber das ist noch nicht genügend. In der IT-Branche ist HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung ganz notwendig.Aber diese Prüfung ganz schwierig. Sie können auch internationale Anerkennung und Akzeptanz erhalten, eine glänzende Zukunft haben und ein hohes Gehalt beziehen. Pass4Test verfügt über die weltweit zuverlässigsten IT-Schulungsmaterialien und mit ihm können Sie Ihre wunderbare Pläne realisieren. We garantieren Ihnen 100%, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Bewerber, die an der HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung teilnehmen, warum zögern Sie noch. Schnell, bitte!


Exam Code: HD0-400

Prüfungsname: HDI (HDI Qualified Customer Support Specialist)

100% Garantie HDI Qualified Customer Support Specialist Prüfungserfolg. Wenn Sie Pass4Test HD0-400 Prüfung wählen HDI Pass4Test Test Engine ist das perfekte Werkzeug, um auf die Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Erfolg kommt einfach, wenn Sie bereiten mit Hilfe von Original bis zu HDI Qualified Customer Support Specialist Produkte mit Pass4Test Datum. Wie ein seltener Fall, wenn Sie es versäumen, diese Prüfung geben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung Ihres Einkaufs passieren.


HD0-400 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HD0-400.html


NO.1 When is it most appropriate to escalate an incident to a manager?
A. Escalate an incident if the customer begins to complain.
B. Escalate an incident the customer is emotional.
C. Escalate an incident if the customer requests to speak to a manager.
D. Escalate an incident if the Support Centre is short of staff.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.2 What is the most important reason for using customer satisfaction surveys?
A. Customer satisfaction surveys allow customers to say what they really think without
offending Support Centre staff.
B. Customer satisfaction surveys help to determine if customer service expectations are
being met.
C. Customer satisfaction surveys provide an accurate set of management reports on SLA
performance.
D. Customer satisfaction surveys provide information that can be used to assess blame
for problems.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen   HD0-400 dumps   HD0-400 testantworten

NO.3 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Ensure that the customer complies with the SLA.
B. Manage the customer expectations.
C. Pass all customer inquiries to level 2 support.
D. Resolve all customer incidents without escalation.
Answer: B

HDI testantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.4 What is the most important reason for maintaining legal compliance in the Support
Centre?
A. Maintaining legal compliance prevents employees from downloading music.
B. Maintaining legal compliance prevents unauthorised internet usage.
C. Maintaining legal compliance protects identity information.
D. Maintaining legal compliance protects your personal rights.
Answer: C

HDI testantworten   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.5 Which statement best describes the concept of teamwork?
A. Teamwork involves competing with others to prove you are the best.
B. Teamwork involves having all team members participate.
C. Teamwork involves keeping ideas to yourself in case they do not work.
D. Teamwork involves working separately to achieve personal goals.
Answer: B

HDI dumps   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierung

NO.6 Which is a best practice for dealing with stress?
A. Drink more water.
B. Ignore the stress.
C. Take short naps when you can.
D. Talk to someone about your concerns.
Answer: D

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400

NO.7 How can active listening help you?
A. Active listening helps to build a wider knowledge base for the organisation.
B. Active listening improves overall performance against SLAs.
C. Active listening increases the customer level of satisfaction.
D. Active listening reduces the need for you to talk all day.
Answer: C

HDI exam fragen   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400

NO.8 Which of the following is most likely to be a barrier to communication?
A. The customer ability to use self-help systems.
B. The customer previous experience with the Support Centre.
C. The customer position in the business.
D. The level of support provided by the Support Centre.
Answer: B

HDI prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.9 Which statement best describes your role in the incident management process?
A. Conduct customer satisfaction surveys for each incident.
B. Escalate all incidents to other groups.
C. Log and document all incidents.
D. Resolve each incident to the customer satisfaction.
Answer: C

HDI exam fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.10 What is the most important reason why Support Centres monitor incidents?
A. Incident monitoring is done by all good Support Centres.
B. Incident monitoring is an ITIL best practice.
C. Incident monitoring is the Support Centre primary function.
D. Incident monitoring results in improved quality of services.
Answer: D

HDI zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400

NO.11 Certkiller .com calls with a problem you know they could solve using the Support Centre
web site. What is a best practice for encouraging the customer to try self-help?
A. Ask if they have tried the website and give them the answer.
B. Respectfully talk them through the self-help process.
C. Send them an e-mail with a link to the web site.
D. Tell them that the answer is on the web site and give them the URL.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400   HD0-400 originale fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.12 Which statement best describes a team?
A. A team is a forum for creativity and self expression.
B. A team is a group of people working to accomplish the same goals.
C. A team is a group of strong personalities.
D. A team is an open, honest environment.
Answer: B

HDI prüfung   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400 prüfung   HD0-400

NO.13 What is a best practice for dealing with an abusive customer?
A. Ignore the customer language.
B. Maintain your professionalism.
C. Show empathy and sympathy.
D. Use your active listening skills.
Answer: B

HDI prüfung   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400

NO.14 What behaviour should be avoided when talking with Certkiller .com on the telephone?
A. Addressing the customer by name.
B. Asking the customer technical questions.
C. Telling the customer to hold.
D. Using terms of endearment.
Answer: D

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.15 What is a best practice for call management?
A. Listen to the customer description of the incident.
B. Provide the customer with details of the SLA.
C. Ask the customer for a written communication.
D. Use the CRM system to guide the call.
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen

NO.16 What is a best practice for negotiating with Certkiller .com?
A. Look at the problem from the customer perspective.
B. Only provide a service that is included in the SLA.
C. Strictly follow the Support Centre policies.
D. Transfer the customer to your supervisor if they disagree with you.
Answer: A

HDI zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.17 Your help desk/support centre wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of
the main sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen

NO.18 What is the best reason for using paraphrasing?
A. Using paraphrasing gives the customer a chance to tell you if you have understood
them.
B. Using paraphrasing increases the customer knowledge of technical terminology.
C. Use paraphrasing to repeat the customer words back to them.
D. Use paraphrasing to tell the customer what they should have done.
Answer: A

HDI testantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.19 What is a best practice for effective cross-cultural communication?
A. Ask open questions.
B. Increase the pace of the call.
C. Repeat everything that the customer says.
D. Use proper language expressions.
Answer: D

HDI prüfung   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.20 Which statement best describes a problem?
A. A problem is a group of incidents that recur occasionally.
B. A problem is a group of incidents with different symptoms.
C. A problem is a significant incident with an unknown cause.
D. A problem is a single incident with a known solution.
Answer: C

HDI exam fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 dumps   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen

Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test kaufen, werden wir mit äußerster Kraft Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bstehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn der Prüfungsplan von staatlicher Seite geändert werden, benachrichtigen wir die Kunden sofort. Wenn unsere Software neue Version hat, liefern wir den Kunden sofort. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie nur einmal die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.


没有评论:

发表评论